All sports Site
All sports Site
Slovakia - Humenné- Founded in 2019
Hockey Club 19 Humenné is a ice hockey team from Slovakia, based in Humenné. The club was founded in 2019. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Slovakia - Extraliga.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 49 | 51 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 127 | 202 | -75 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 31 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 68 | 86 | -18 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 18 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 59 | 116 | -57 |
15 September 2023 - 17h30 Round 1 | HC Kosice (2) | 4 - 1 | HC 19 Humenné (11) |
17 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 2 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 3 - 8 | HC Slovan Bratislava (7) |
22 September 2023 - 17h30 Round 3 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (9) | 6 - 4 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 4 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 2 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (2) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 5 | HK Poprad (8) | 1 - 2 | HC 19 Humenné (11) |
1 October 2023 - 14h00 Round 6 | HC 19 Humenné (11) | 5 - 4 ot | HK Spisská Nová Ves (2) |
6 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 7 | HC Nové Zámky (3) | 5 - 2 | HC 19 Humenné (11) |
8 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 8 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 2 - 4 | HK Nitra (11) |
13 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 9 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (5) | 4 - 1 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
15 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 10 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 3 - 1 | HC Dukla Trencin (10) |
20 October 2023 - 17h30 Round 11 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 7 - 2 | HC 19 Humenné |
22 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 12 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 1 - 3 | HC Kosice (4) |
27 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 13 | HC Slovan Bratislava (8) | 4 - 3 ot | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
29 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 14 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 2 - 3 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (4) |
31 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 15 | HKm Zvolen (1) | 4 - 3 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 16 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 4 - 3 | HK Poprad (10) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Round 17 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) | 6 - 2 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
17 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 18 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 5 - 4 | HC Nové Zámky (4) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 19 | HK Nitra (5) | 6 - 2 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 5 - 4 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 21 | HC Dukla Trencin (11) | 4 - 1 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
28 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (4) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 4 - 1 | HC Kosice (1) |
3 December 2023 - 14h00 Round 24 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 1 - 5 | HC Slovan Bratislava (9) |
8 December 2023 - 17h30 Round 25 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 26 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 3 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (4) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 27 | HK Poprad (6) | 6 - 0 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
22 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 28 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 6 - 3 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) |
26 December 2023 - 17h30 Round 29 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (2) | 4 - 0 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
28 December 2023 - 17h30 Round 30 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 2 - 5 | HC Kosice (3) |
30 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 31 | HC Kosice (4) | 4 - 6 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
30 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 30 | HC Kosice (3) | 4 - 6 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
3 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 32 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 0 - 1 ot | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (3) |
5 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 33 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) | 3 - 1 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
7 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 34 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) |
12 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 35 | HC Nové Zámky (11) | 2 - 1 ot | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
14 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 36 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 4 - 1 | HK Nitra (5) |
19 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 37 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 3 - 4 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
21 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 38 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 0 - 4 | HC Dukla Trencin (9) |
26 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 39 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (4) | 1 - 5 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
28 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 40 | HC Kosice (3) | 3 - 1 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
2 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 41 | HC Slovan Bratislava (8) | 7 - 2 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
4 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 42 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 4 - 5 ot | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (6) |
14 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 43 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 4 - 0 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
16 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 44 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 2 - 5 | HK Poprad (1) |
18 February 2024 - 16h00 Round 45 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (3) | 6 - 3 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
23 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 46 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 1 - 3 | HC Nové Zámky (11) |
25 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 47 | HK Nitra (5) | 5 - 2 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
1 March 2024 - 18h00 Round 48 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 5 - 3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
3 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 49 | HC Dukla Trencin (9) | 9 - 2 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
8 March 2024 - 18h00 Round 50 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 2 - 5 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (2) |