All sports Site

Menu

Tennis


Latest results

Direct access to the calendar of the season


Livescore

  • Tennis

Tennis

ATP World Tour - Antalya - Round of 32
14h00 ( )K. Krawietz (Ger) - C. Ilkel (Tur)
ATP World Tour - Antalya - Round of 16
12h30 ( )A. Çelikbilek (Tur) - D. Dzumhur (Bih)
12h30 ( )J. Thompson (Aus) - B. Klahn (Usa)
14h00 ( )L. Sonego (Ita) - P. Gunneswaran (Ind)
16h00 ( )R. Carballés Baena (Spa) - A. Mannarino (Fra)
ATP World Tour - Eastbourne - Round of 32
12h00 ( )J. Clarke (Gbr) - L. Mayer (Arg)
12h00 ( )D. Evans (Gbr) - R. Albot (Mda)
14h30 ( )J. Ward (Gbr) - T. Fabbiano (Ita)
14h30 ( )P. Herbert (Fra) - F. López (Spa)
16h00 ( )G. Simon (Fra) - T. Sandgren (Usa)
WTA Tour - Eastbourne - Round of 32
12h00 ( )M. Minella (Lux) - O. Jabeur (Tun)
12h00 ( )Y. Putintseva (Kaz) - K. Bertens (Ned)
13h30 ( )A. Kontaveit (Est) - A. Friedsam (Ger)
13h30 (Interrupted)A. Cornet (Fra) - E. Svitolina (Ukr)6 - 3 | 2 - 1 (0 - 0)
15h00 ( )D. Gavrilova (Aus) - S. Zhang (Chn)
15h00 ( )M. Vondrousova (Cze) - E. Mertens (Bel)
15h00 ( )M. Sakkari (Gre) - J. Konta (Gbr)
16h30 ( )A. Sabalenka (Blr) - T. Zidansek (Slo)
17h30 ( )S. Stephens (Usa) - J. Ostapenko (Lat)
17h30 ( )A. Petkovic (Ger) - C. Wozniacki (Den)
18h00 ( )S. Hsieh (Tpe) - S. Halep (Rom)
ATP Challenger Tour - Milan - First Round
10h00 ( )A. Muller (Fra) - S. Robert (Fra)
10h00 ( )A. Karatsev (Rus) - E. King (Usa)
10h00 ( )C. Denolly (Fra) - D. Kuzmanov (Bul)
13h00 ( )R. Olivo (Arg) - R. Cid Subervi (Dom)
14h30 ( )A. Molcan (Svk) - G. Zeppieri (Ita)
ATP Challenger Tour - Milan - Round of 32
11h30 ( )F. Forti (Ita) - J. Hernandez-Fernandez (Dom)
16h00 ( )S. Nagal (Ind) - L. Grigelis (Ltu)
16h00 ( )M. Cuevas (Uru) - M. Vilella Martinez (Spa)
18h00 ( )T. Daniel (Jpn) - L. Musetti (Ita)
Women's Grand Slam - Wimbledon - Qualifications - First Round
12h00 ( )J. Larsson (Swe) - I. Shinikova (Bul)
12h00 ( )K. Zavatska (Ukr) - P. Hon (Aus)
12h00 ( )R. Anderson (Usa) - T. Korpatsch (Ger)
12h00 ( )A. Blinkova (Rus) - Z. Hives (Aus)
12h00 ( )N. Broady (Gbr) - K. Ahn (Usa)
12h00 ( )A. Cadantu (Rom) - C. Dolehide (Usa)
12h00 ( )L. Davis (Usa) - B. Schoofs (Ned)
12h00 ( )M. Zanevska (Bel) - F. Di Lorenzo (Usa)
12h00 ( )M. Di Giuseppe (Ita) - D. Aiava (Aus)
12h00 ( )A. Li (Usa) - J. Cepelova (Svk)
12h00 ( )C. Liu (Usa) - T. Mrdeza (Cro)
12h00 ( )A. Lottner (Ger) - C. Perrin (Swi)
12h00 ( )C. McNally (Usa) - K. Nara (Jpn)
12h00 ( )N. Vikhlyantseva (Rus) - A. Zarycka (Cze)
12h00 ( )M. Kostyuk (Ukr) - A. Kalinskaya (Rus)
12h00 ( )S. Xu (Chn) - T. Martincova (Cze)
13h30 ( )S. Peng (Chn) - S. Murray (Gbr)
13h30 ( )I. Begu (Rom) - J. Lu (Chn)
13h30 ( )A. Zaja (Ger) - M. Georges (Fra)
13h30 ( )Y. Bonaventure (Bel) - J. Loeb (Usa)
13h30 ( )&. Büyükakçay (Tur) - A. Raina (Ind)
13h30 ( )O. Danilovic (Scg) - E. Silva (Gbr)
13h30 ( )G. Garcia Perez (Spa) - X. Wang (Chn)
13h30 ( )G. Gatto-Monticone (Ita) - R. Serban (Cyp)
13h30 ( )S. Lisicki (Ger) - T. Babos (Hun)
13h30 ( )F. Liu (Chn) - D. Khazaniuk (Isr)
13h30 ( )P. Ormaechea (Arg) - B. Haddad Maia (Bra)
13h30 ( )W. Osuigwe (Usa) - C. Bucsa (Spa)
13h30 ( )D. Radanovic (Scg) - O. Dodin (Fra)
13h30 ( )R. Sramkova (Svk) - A. Hesse (Fra)
13h30 ( )G. Taylor (Gbr) - C. Paquet (Fra)
13h30 ( )P. Tig (Rom) - P. Badosa Gibert (Spa)
15h00 ( )F. Xun (Chn) - L. Kerkhove (Ned)
15h00 ( )M. Trevisan (Ita) - J. Ponchet (Fra)
15h00 ( )J. Paolini (Ita) - V. Flink (Rus)
15h00 ( )P. Ozgen (Tur) - Y. Zhang (Chn)
15h00 ( )V. Lepchenko (Usa) - S. Zhuk (Rus)
15h00 ( )D. Kovinic (Mne) - S. Vickery (Usa)
15h00 ( )A. Kalinina (Ukr) - M. Bolkvadze (Geo)
15h00 ( )Y. In-Albon (Swi) - A. Bogdan (Rom)
15h00 ( )E. Raducanu (Gbr) - E. Liang (Tpe)
15h00 ( )R. Hogenkamp (Ned) - V. Tomova (Bul)
15h00 ( )E. Gorgodze (Geo) - A. Bondar (Hun)
15h00 ( )J. Glushko (Isr) - G. Minnen (Bel)
15h00 ( )E. Rybakina (Kaz) - E. Perez (Aus)
15h00 ( )M. Frech (Pol) - A. Rus (Ned)
15h00 ( )M. Bouzkova (Cze) - V. Cepede Royg (Par)
15h00 ( )N. Bains (Gbr) - D. Lao (Usa)
16h30 ( )K. Zimmermann (Bel) - B. Eraydin (Tur)
16h30 ( )T. Smitkova (Cze) - B. Haas (Aut)
16h30 ( )I. Bara (Rom) - A. Kiick (Usa)
16h30 ( )A. Bolsova Zadoinov (Spa) - C. Gauff (Usa)
16h30 ( )M. Doi (Jpn) - K. Birrell (Aus)
16h30 ( )X. Han (Chn) - L. Samsonova (Rus)
16h30 ( )N. Hibino (Jpn) - F. Stollar (Hun)
16h30 ( )K. Kawa (Pol) - F. Jones (Gbr)
16h30 ( )M. Lumsden (Gbr) - K. McPhee (Aus)
16h30 ( )S. Ma (Chn) - V. Ivakhnenko (Rus)
16h30 ( )C. McHale (Usa) - A. Shimizu (Jpn)
16h30 ( )A. Rodionova (Aus) - A. Muhammad (Usa)
16h30 ( )E. Ruse (Rom) - S. Karatantcheva (Bul)
16h30 ( )V. Savinykh (Rus) - Y. Wickmayer (Bel)
16h30 ( )S. Sharipova (Uzb) - K. Kucova (Svk)
16h30 ( )V. Grammatikopoulou (Gre) - K. Juvan (Slo)

All matches


Now on The-Sports.org


Links to sports organizations & Other interesting sites for this sport



Today Head to Head

  • 6 Meetings with :
    • 1 Win Andrea Petkovic
    • 5 Defeats/losses Andrea Petkovic

Opposing team statistics Andrea Petkovic and Caroline Wozniacki

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved