All sports Site

Menu

Tennis


Latest results

Direct access to the calendar of the season


Livescore

  • Tennis

Tennis

ATP World Tour - Winston Salem - Round of 32
19h00 ( )M. Cecchinato (Ita) - J. Millman (Aus)
19h00 ( )J. Sousa (Por) - R. Haase (Ned)
20h30 ( )B. Paire (Fra) - P. Gunneswaran (Ind)
20h30 ( )P. Carreño Busta (Spa) - M. Copil (Rom)
20h30 ( )F. López (Spa) - P. Andújar (Spa)
20h30 ( )C. Ruud (Nor) - L. Harris (Rsa)
22h00 ( )F. Krajinovic (Scg) - T. Berdych (Cze)
WTA Tour - Bronx - Round of 16
16h00 ( )M. Buzarnescu (Rom) - A. Blinkova (Rus)
16h00 ( )Q. Wang (Chn) - F. Ferro (Fra)
16h00 ( )M. Linette (Pol) - A. Sasnovich (Blr)
17h00 ( )A. Petkovic (Ger) - C. Giorgi (Ita)
18h30 ( )B. Pera (Usa) - B. Strýcová (Cze)
20h00 ( )A. Cornet (Fra) - L. Zhu (Chn)
21h30 ( )K. Siniaková (Cze) - A. Potapova (Rus)
Men's Grand Slam - US Open - Qualifications - First Round
17h00 ( )M. Bachinger (Ger) - C. Lestienne (Fra)
17h00 ( )G. Garcia-Lopez (Spa) - L. Giustino (Ita)
17h00 ( )A. Nedovyesov (Kaz) - J. Domingues (Por)
17h00 ( )J. Wolf (Usa) - A. Giannessi (Ita)
17h00 ( )G. Mager (Ita) - N. Rubin (Usa)
17h00 ( )B. Zapata Miralles (Spa) - E. Donskoy (Rus)
18h30 ( )J. Clarke (Gbr) - M. Krueger (Usa)
18h30 ( )B. Rola (Slo) - L. Rosol (Cze)
18h30 ( )A. Vatutin (Rus) - E. Couacaud (Fra)
18h30 ( )A. Menéndez-Maceiras (Spa) - Q. Halys (Fra)
18h30 ( )J. Veselý (Cze) - P. Sousa (Por)
18h30 ( )P. Lorenzi (Ita) - E. Lopez Perez (Spa)
18h30 ( )S. Kozlov (Usa) - E. Gerasimov (Blr)
18h30 ( )M. Jaziri (Tun) - D. King (Bar)
18h30 ( )S. Caruso (Ita) - Y. Chung (Kor)
18h30 ( )D. Young (Usa) - J. Jung (Tpe)
20h00 ( )J. Menezes (Bra) - F. Horansky (Svk)
20h00 ( )T. Daniel (Jpn) - M. Vilella Martinez (Spa)
20h00 ( )N. Gombos (Svk) - M. Janvier (Fra)
20h00 ( )M. Viola (Ita) - J. Sinner (Ita)
20h00 ( )P. Krstin (Scg) - A. Santillan (Aus)
20h00 ( )S. Nagal (Ind) - T. Ito (Jpn)
21h30 ( )M. Trungelliti (Arg) - J. Duckworth (Aus)
21h30 ( )J. Smith (Aus) - V. Galovic (Cro)
21h30 ( )R. Bemelmans (Bel) - H. Moriya (Jpn)
21h30 ( )P. Polansky (Can) - R. Dutra Da Silva (Bra)
21h30 ( )M. Moraing (Ger) - I. Ivashka (Blr)
21h30 ( )J. Ward (Gbr) - Z. Li (Chn)
23h00 ( )C. Ilkel (Tur) - R. Quiroz (Ecu)
23h00 ( )E. Ymer (Swe) - T. Griekspoor (Ned)
23h00 ( )G. Soeda (Jpn) - T. Robredo (Spa)
23h00 ( )K. Majchrzak (Pol) - C. Berlocq (Arg)
Women's Grand Slam - US Open - Qualifications - First Round
17h00 ( )B. Eraydin (Tur) - A. Muhammad (Usa)
17h00 ( )A. Zarycka (Cze) - A. Friedsam (Ger)
17h00 ( )S. Rogers (Usa) - C. Dolehide (Usa)
17h00 ( )B. Krejcikova (Cze) - T. Smitkova (Cze)
17h00 ( )J. Glushko (Isr) - K. Zavatska (Ukr)
17h00 ( )K. Scott (Usa) - K. Swan (Gbr)
17h00 ( )V. Tomova (Bul) - A. Kalinskaya (Rus)
17h00 ( )S. Vögele (Swi) - Z. Hives (Aus)
18h30 ( )X. Wang (Chn) - E. Gorgodze (Geo)
18h30 ( )E. Kostova (Bul) - Y. Wickmayer (Bel)
18h30 ( )J. Loeb (Usa) - H. Dart (Gbr)
18h30 ( )A. Bondar (Hun) - H. Baptiste (Usa)
20h00 ( )G. Gatto-Monticone (Ita) - S. Peng (Chn)
20h00 ( )N. Han (Kor) - M. Rybarikova (Svk)
20h00 ( )V. Duval (Usa) - S. Xu (Chn)
20h00 ( )C. Perrin (Swi) - E. Perez (Aus)
20h00 ( )H. Watson (Gbr) - M. Bolkvadze (Geo)
20h00 ( )P. Ormaechea (Arg) - V. Flink (Rus)
20h00 ( )C. McHale (Usa) - M. Di Giuseppe (Ita)
20h00 ( )B. Mattek-Sands (Usa) - A. Bogdan (Rom)
21h30 ( )K. Nara (Jpn) - T. Babos (Hun)
21h30 ( )K. McPhee (Aus) - N. Gibbs (Usa)
21h30 ( )L. Arruabarrena-Vecino (Spa) - K. Sebov (Can)
21h30 ( )J. Larsson (Swe) - L. Kerkhove (Ned)
21h30 ( )R. Anderson (Usa) - X. Han (Chn)
21h30 ( )A. Rus (Ned) - I. Shinikova (Bul)
21h30 ( )F. Abanda (Can) - S. Vickery (Usa)
21h30 ( )G. Garcia Perez (Spa) - J. Cristian (Rom)
23h00 ( )V. Lepchenko (Usa) - K. Zhang (Chn)
23h00 ( )D. Lao (Usa) - N. Hibino (Jpn)
23h00 ( )J. Jaksic (Scg) - J. Grabher (Aut)
23h00 ( )K. Flipkens (Bel) - I. Bara (Rom)
ATP Challenger Tour - L'Aquila - First Round
10h00 ( )A. Collarini (Arg) - C. Rodriguez (Col)
10h00 ( )G. Clezar (Bra) - A. Pavic (Cro)
10h00 ( )A. Vavassori (Ita) - J. Sels (Ned)
11h30 ( )C. O'Connell (Aus) - C. Alcaraz Garfia (Spa)
13h00 ( )T. Gabashvili (Rus) - M. Valkusz (Hun)
ATP Challenger Tour - L'Aquila - Round of 32
11h30 ( )D. Popko (Kaz) - K. Sultanov (Uzb)
11h30 ( )P. Torebko (Ger) - M. Barrios Vera (Chi)
13h00 ( )J. Zopp (Est) - S. Mukund (Ind)
15h00 ( )F. Cerundolo (Arg) - G. Di Nicola (Ita)
16h30 ( )G. Escobar (Ecu) - A. Vukic (Aus)
17h00 ( )G. Moroni (Ita) - J. Ficovich (Arg)

All matches


Now on The-Sports.org


Links to sports organizations & Other interesting sites for this sport



Today Head to Head

  • 4 Meetings with :
    • 2 Wins Andrea Petkovic
    • 2 Defeats/losses Andrea Petkovic

Opposing team statistics Andrea Petkovic and Camila Giorgi

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved