All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Vitebsk- Founded in 1959
Hockey Klub Hockey Club Gomel is a ice hockey team from Belarus, based in Vitebsk. The club was founded in 1959. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Belarus - Extraliga. HK Vitebsk plays their home games in the Ice Stadium.
10 March 2024 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
12 March 2024 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 5 ot | HK Brest |
14 March 2024 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | HK Brest | 4 - 0 | HK Vitebsk |
16 March 2024 - 12h00 Quarter-Finals | HK Brest | 2 - 3 ot | HK Vitebsk |
18 March 2024 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 3 ot | HK Brest |
20 March 2024 - 17h25 Quarter-Finals | HK Brest | 2 - 0 | HK Vitebsk |
22 March 2024 - 17h25 Quarter-Finals | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 2 ot | HK Brest |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 120 | 54 | 40 | 0 | 14 | 165 | 104 | +61 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 72 | 28 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 50 | +43 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 48 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 72 | 54 | +18 |
30 August 2023 - 18h00 August 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Gomel (11) |
4 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HK Lida (12) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 ot | HK Lida (12) |
9 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 ot | HK Vitebsk (2) |
11 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 1 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 1 - 6 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
24 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 1 - 3 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 7 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) |
4 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
6 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 4 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
9 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 ot | Junost Minsk (4) |
11 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 3 ot | Junost Minsk (4) |
16 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 0 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
18 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 3 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
21 October 2023 - 13h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 5 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) |
23 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) |
28 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno (5) |
30 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 5 - 3 | Neman Grodno (5) |
9 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HC Gomel (3) |
13 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 3 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
15 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 4 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
20 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
26 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) | 1 - 6 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
28 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) | 4 - 1 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
1 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 5 - 3 | HK Brest (8) |
3 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Brest (8) |
8 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 0 - 4 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
10 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Vitebsk (2) |
18 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
20 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
26 December 2023 - 16h45 December 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 4 - 0 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 2 - 1 ot | HK Vitebsk (2) |
5 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
7 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 6 - 4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
11 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 3 - 0 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
13 January 2024 - 16h55 January 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 0 - 1 ot | HK Vitebsk (2) |
17 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 3 ot | HK Vitebsk (2) |
19 January 2024 - 17h25 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 0 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
23 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 4 | Junost Minsk (5) |
25 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
27 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
31 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 1 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
2 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
4 February 2024 - 11h00 February 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 6 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
13 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HC Gomel (5) | 1 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
15 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 1 - 2 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
17 February 2024 - 11h00 February 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 0 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
21 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
23 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 5 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
26 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HC Gomel (5) | 4 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |