All sports Site

Menu
Jokerit Helsinki

Ice Hockey - Jokerit Helsinki

FinlandFinland - Helsinki- Founded in 1967

Jokerit Helsinki is a ice hockey team from Finland, based in Helsinki. The club was founded in 1967. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Jokerit Helsinki plays their home games in the Hartwall Areena.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Jokerit Helsinki - Results

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs - 2019/2020

1 March 2020 - 15h00
Round of 16
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
3 March 2020 - 17h30
Round of 16
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
5 March 2020 - 17h00
Round of 16
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
7 March 2020 - 15h00
Round of 16
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th846228016184164+20
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
10th403115099586+9
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th443113078978+11
3 September 2019 - 17h30
September 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (16)Jokerit Helsinki1 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) (6)
5 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (16)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 5AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4)
7 September 2019 - 15h00
September 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (16)Jokerit Helsinki7 - 2Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT) (24)
11 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (18)Severstal Cherepovets1 - 4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (16)
13 September 2019 - 18h00
September 2019
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod6 - 5 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (16)
15 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2)SKA Saint-Petersburg3 - 2Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (16)
21 September 2019 - 16h10
September 2019
HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (17)HC Dinamo Minsk5 - 0Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (16)
23 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (21)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (16)
25 September 2019 - 17h30
September 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (16)Jokerit Helsinki1 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS) (3)
28 September 2019 - 15h00
September 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (16)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 2Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (5)
30 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (9)Dynamo Moscow1 - 2 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (16)
2 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (12)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 2Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (14)
8 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (14)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 2 otHC SochiHC Sochi (RUS) (22)
11 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (14)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (23)
13 October 2019 - 15h00
October 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (14)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 2 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (10)
17 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)AK Bars Kazan4 - 3 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (14)
19 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (14)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 4 otTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (11)
22 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (14)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 3Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (9)
24 October 2019 - 18h30
October 2019
CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1)CSKA Moscow0 - 3Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (14)
26 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (21)Severstal Cherepovets1 - 2 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (14)
29 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (9)Spartak Moscow4 - 2Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (14)
31 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (14)Jokerit Helsinki1 - 4Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (18)
2 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (13)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 1Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (6)
13 November 2019 - 12h30
November 2019
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (18)HC Kunlun Red Star2 - 3Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (13)
15 November 2019 - 10h00
November 2019
Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (11)Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (13)
17 November 2019 - 08h00
November 2019
Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19)Amur Khabarovsk4 - 1Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (13)
19 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (23)Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 5Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (13)
22 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (13)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 1Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) (5)
24 November 2019 - 15h30
November 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (13)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 3 otLokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (12)
26 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (13)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19)
29 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (13)Jokerit Helsinki1 - 4Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16)
2 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (13)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 3Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (6)
4 December 2019 - 14h30
December 2019
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (7)Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (6)
6 December 2019 - 13h30
December 2019
Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (15)Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (6)
9 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (6)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 2Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (8)
17 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (5)Dynamo Moscow1 - 2 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (6)
19 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (6)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 5 otLokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (10)
21 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (6)Jokerit Helsinki5 - 3Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT) (23)
26 December 2019 - 17h00
December 2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (10)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 4 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (6)
28 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
HC Sochi (RUS) (20)HC Sochi4 - 3 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (6)
30 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (6)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 1HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (16)
3 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki6 - 0SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4)
6 January 2020 - 18h30
January 2020
Dinamo Riga (LAT) (24)Dinamo Riga0 - 7Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
8 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (8)Spartak Moscow2 - 3 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
10 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (21)
11 January 2020 - 14h00
January 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 5Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (21)
14 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (13)HC Vityaz Podolsk2 - 3Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
16 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 1Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
21 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki1 - 5Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (7)
23 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 3 otAdmiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS) (17)
25 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 3HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (14)
26 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 2Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18)
30 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (15)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 4 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
1 February 2020 - 15h00
February 2020
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (11)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5 - 0Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
3 February 2020 - 18h30
February 2020
Dinamo Riga (LAT) (23)Dinamo Riga2 - 4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
11 February 2020 - 17h30
February 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 2Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (21)
13 February 2020 - 15h00
February 2020
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (8)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3 - 4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
15 February 2020 - 15h00
February 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 4 otMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (13)
17 February 2020 - 17h30
February 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki5 - 0Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) (7)
21 February 2020 - 17h30
February 2020
Avangard Omsk (RUS) (6)Avangard Omsk1 - 2 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)
23 February 2020 - 15h00
February 2020
Jokerit Helsinki (5)Jokerit Helsinki1 - 6SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3)
25 February 2020 - 17h00
February 2020
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3 - 1Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (5)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved