All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France
6 April 2024 | |||
18h30 | Lattes Montpellier | 58 - 91 (14-25, 19-22, 16-25, 9-19) | Bourges Tango |
18h30 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 61 - 85 (20-28, 15-19, 12-23, 14-15) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
18h30 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 69 - 85 (16-20, 12-19, 21-21, 20-25) | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
18h30 | Angers UFB 49 | 71 - 66 (17-15, 20-16, 20-13, 14-22) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
18h30 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 73 - 79 (17-23, 19-17, 18-20, 19-19) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
18h30 | Basket Landes | 94 - 60 (29-14, 25-12, 24-15, 16-19) | Landerneau Bretagne |
19 April 2024 | |||
20h00 | Landerneau Bretagne | 73 - 66 (25-11, 20-21, 15-22, 13-12) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 81 - 66 (25-19, 21-12, 21-20, 14-15) | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
23 April 2024 | |||
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 59 - 71 (15-19, 12-22, 18-18, 14-12) | Landerneau Bretagne |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 77 - 72 (24-22, 25-24, 18-13, 10-13) | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
2 May 2024 | |||
20h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 58 - 82 (17-21, 17-19, 6-29, 18-13) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | Landerneau Bretagne | 70 - 42 (19-10, 20-14, 22-12, 9-6) | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
5 May 2024 | |||
15h30 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 71 - 81 (16-17, 25-18, 11-22, 19-24) | Landerneau Bretagne |
15h30 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 72 - 75 (19-17, 16-28, 23-16, 14-14) | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC |
10 May 2024 | |||
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 68 - 77 (15-22, 20-20, 21-24, 12-11) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | Landerneau Bretagne | 85 - 38 (23-9, 20-11, 21-4, 21-14) | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
14 May 2024 | |||
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 54 - 61 (21-20, 13-13, 10-12, 10-16) | Landerneau Bretagne |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 89 - 71 (28-20, 16-16, 28-21, 17-14) | Saint-Amand Hainaut |
18 April 2024 | |||
19h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 67 - 89 (21-26, 11-20, 22-21, 13-22) | Basket Landes |
20h50 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 87 - 69 (26-8, 16-17, 22-20, 23-24) | Bourges Tango |
19 April 2024 | |||
19h00 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 62 - 77 (10-19, 23-18, 11-24, 18-16) | Lattes Montpellier |
20h50 | Angers UFB 49 | 73 - 82 (13-25, 18-18, 34-20, 8-19) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
22 April 2024 | |||
19h00 | Basket Landes | 79 - 60 (22-7, 18-19, 16-18, 23-16) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
20h50 | Bourges Tango | 98 - 83 (28-25, 19-26, 23-17, 28-15) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
23 April 2024 | |||
19h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 64 - 75 (14-11, 15-14, 14-23, 21-27) | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
20h50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 100 - 91 (24-29, 25-12, 21-23, 30-27) | Angers UFB 49 |
2 May 2024 | |||
19h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 67 - 62 (23-9, 12-28, 18-13, 14-12) | Basket Landes |
20h50 | Lattes Montpellier | 64 - 95 (9-25, 19-22, 15-27, 21-21) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
5 May 2024 | |||
14h30 | Basket Landes | 65 - 54 (14-14, 10-20, 21-11, 20-9) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
16h15 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 103 - 67 (14-28, 27-19, 28-15, 34-5) | Lattes Montpellier |
11 May 2024 | |||
20h45 | Basket Landes | 66 - 70 (21-16, 15-6, 16-28, 14-20) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
17 May 2024 | |||
20h45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | 114 - 88 (35-18, 29-23, 30-18, 20-29) | Basket Landes |
19 May 2024 | |||
15h15 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole | Cancelled | Basket Landes |
1 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 25 |
2 | Basket Landes | 19 |
3 | Bourges Tango | 19 |
4 | Lattes Montpellier | 14 |
5 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 13 |
6 | Landerneau Bretagne | 13 |
1 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 24 |
2 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 21 |
3 | Angers UFB 49 | 15 |
4 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 15 |
5 | Landerneau Bretagne | 15 |
6 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 14 |
1 | Basket Landes | 13 |
2 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 12 |
3 | Bourges Tango | 10 |
4 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 10 |
5 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 8 |
6 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 8 |
1 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 10 |
2 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 10 |
3 | Angers UFB 49 | 7 |
4 | Landerneau Bretagne | 7 |
5 | Lattes Montpellier | 6 |
6 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 5 |
1 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille . | 13 |
2 | Bourges Tango | 9 |
3 | Lattes Montpellier | 7 |
4 | Basket Landes | 6 |
5 | Landerneau Bretagne | 6 |
6 | Angers UFB 49 | 4 |
1 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 14 |
2 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 11 |
3 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 11 |
4 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 9 |
5 | Angers UFB 49 | 8 |
6 | Basket Landes | 8 |