All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France
11 May 2024 | |||
19h15 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale | 66 - 80 (17-20, 16-18, 16-26, 17-16) | Paris Basketball |
19h15 | Roanne Chorale | 66 - 69 (19-20, 19-18, 13-11, 15-20) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
19h15 | Nancy SLUC | 69 - 59 (20-17, 19-9, 14-16, 16-17) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
19h15 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 73 - 89 (15-22, 21-27, 24-20, 13-20) | AS Monaco |
19h15 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 | 80 - 90 (18-17, 24-22, 21-24, 17-27) | Nanterre 92 |
19h15 | Cholet Basket | 84 - 77 (26-22, 17-24, 22-16, 19-15) | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
19h15 | Saint-Quentin | 86 - 66 (26-18, 15-22, 24-13, 21-13) | Strasbourg IG |
19h15 | Limoges CSP | 86 - 90 (20-22, 18-19, 21-26, 27-23) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
19h15 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 87 - 77 (30-24, 19-24, 14-8, 24-21) | Le Mans Sarthe |
15 May 2024 | |||
20h30 | Paris Basketball | 81 - 91 (14-23, 27-23, 17-20, 23-25) | Cholet Basket |
16 May 2024 | |||
19h30 | AS Monaco | 85 - 78 (26-16, 27-20, 14-14, 18-28) | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale |
20h00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 91 - 75 (21-20, 25-25, 21-13, 24-17) | Saint-Quentin |
20h00 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 92 - 82 (18-23, 21-27, 12-12, 41-20) | Nanterre 92 |
18 May 2024 | |||
20h00 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale | 70 - 101 (15-23, 22-24, 21-28, 12-26) | AS Monaco |
20h00 | Cholet Basket | 72 - 90 (17-30, 20-10, 14-24, 21-26) | Paris Basketball |
20h00 | Nanterre 92 | 90 - 84 (21-17, 25-25, 18-27, 26-15) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
19 May 2024 | |||
19h00 | Saint-Quentin | - | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
21 May 2024 | |||
15h00 | AS Monaco | Cancelled | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale |
15h00 | Paris Basketball | - | Cholet Basket |
15h00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | - | Saint-Quentin |
15h00 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | - | Nanterre 92 |
1 | AS Monaco | 31 |
2 | Paris Basketball | 28 |
3 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 26 |
4 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 26 |
5 | Nanterre 92 | 21 |
6 | Cholet Basket | 18 |
1 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 30 |
2 | Roanne Chorale | 24 |
3 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 22 |
4 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 22 |
5 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone | 21 |
6 | ESSM Le Portel Côte . | 19 |
1 | AS Monaco | 16 |
2 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 16 |
3 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 15 |
4 | Paris Basketball | 15 |
5 | Nanterre 92 | 14 |
6 | ESSM Le Portel Côte . | 11 |
1 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 15 |
2 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 10 |
3 | Cholet Basket | 10 |
4 | Roanne Chorale | 10 |
5 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 9 |
6 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone | 8 |
1 | AS Monaco | 15 |
2 | Paris Basketball | 13 |
3 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 11 |
4 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 10 |
5 | Cholet Basket | 10 |
6 | Nanterre 92 | 7 |
1 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 15 |
2 | Roanne Chorale | 14 |
3 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 13 |
4 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone | 13 |
5 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 12 |
6 | ESSM Le Portel Côte . | 12 |