All sports Site

Menu
 

Badminton - Austrian International - Mixed Doubles - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Full results

Austrian International - Mixed Doubles 2017

AustriaAustria - Wien - 22th February 2017 - 25th February 2017


Final

Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
def.Xiangcheng Gao
Chunyu Xia
21-19 17-21 21-14

Semi-Finals

Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
def.Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
21-14 21-17
Xiangcheng Gao
Chunyu Xia
def.Tianyi Pei
Qianqian Wu
18-21 21-18 21-18

Quarter-Finals

Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
def.Rodion Alimov
Alina Davletova
18-21 24-22 21-14
Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
def.Bowei Zhou
Yawen Wei
21-15 21-15
Xiangcheng Gao
Chunyu Xia
def.Matthew Clare
Victoria Williams
21-15 21-7
Tianyi Pei
Qianqian Wu
def.Jones Rafli Jansen
Franziska Volkmann
21-10 21-18

Round of 16

Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
def.Frederik Søgaard Mortensen
Emilie Juul Moller
21-19 13-21 21-17
Rodion Alimov
Alina Davletova
def.Miha Ivancic
Petra Polanc
21-10 21-17
Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
def.Mathias Weber Estrup
Josephine Van Zaane
21-10 21-11
Bowei Zhou
Yawen Wei
def.Daniel Benz
Theresa Wurm
21-19 21-14
Xiangcheng Gao
Chunyu Xia
def.Anton Kaisti
Jenny Nyström
21-16 21-18
Matthew Clare
Victoria Williams
def.Ao Yuan
Yang Yang
16-21 21-13 21-18
Tianyi Pei
Qianqian Wu
def.Mathias Bay-Smidt
Alexandra Bøje
21-18 21-17
Jones Rafli Jansen
Franziska Volkmann
def.Andreas Heinz
Annika Horbach
21-15 21-12

Round of 32

Gregory Mairs
Jenny Moore
def.Nicklas Mathiasen
Gabriella Bøje
21-13 21-15
Frederik Søgaard Mortensen
Emilie Juul Moller
def.Qijie Shen
Yushan Han
21-10 21-17
Rodion Alimov
Alina Davletova
def.Tobias Suder
Line Nørgaard
21-8 21-12
Miha Ivancic
Petra Polanc
def.Pawel Smilowski
Magdalena Swierczynska
18-21 21-15 21-16
Mikkel Mikkelsen
Mai Surrow
def.Kevin Strobl
Silvia Garino
21-12 21-7
Mathias Weber Estrup
Josephine Van Zaane
def.Lukas Weissenbäck
Katharina Hochmeir
21-15 21-11
Bowei Zhou
Yawen Wei
def.Nyl Yakura
Brittney Tam
20-22 21-14 22-20
Daniel Benz
Theresa Wurm
def.Leon Seiwald
Barbara Bellenberg
21-18 21-13
Xiangcheng Gao
Chunyu Xia
def.Fredrik Kristensen
Solvar Flaten Jorgensen
21-16 21-17
Anton Kaisti
Jenny Nyström
def.Lasse Mølhede
Maria Helsbol
15-21 21-14 21-18
Matthew Clare
Victoria Williams
def.Xuedi Deng
Zidie Liu
21-18 21-17
Ao Yuan
Yang Yang
def.Jakub Bitman
Alzbeta Basova
21-16 21-17
Tianyi Pei
Qianqian Wu
def.Urban Turk
Ema Cizelj
21-4 21-12
Mathias Bay-Smidt
Alexandra Bøje
def.Roman Zirnwald
Sonja Langthaler
21-19 21-12
Andreas Heinz
Annika Horbach
def.Steve Olesen
Anne Katrine Hansen
21-14 14-21 21-16
Jones Rafli Jansen
Franziska Volkmann
def.Oliver Schaller
Céline Burkart
19-21 21-12 23-21

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved