All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/02 - 15/02 | Tehran | Iran International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | O. Bayrak N. Yigit-Arin |
12/02 - 15/02 | Tehran | Iran International - Women | International Challenge | L. Zetchiri |
12/02 - 15/02 | Tehran | Iran Intenational - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | A. Khang Tai H. Yew |
12/02 - 15/02 | IRI | Iran International - Men | International Challenge | D. Obernoster. |
15/02 | BEL | European Mixed Team Championships - Final Round | European Mixed Team Championships | Denmark |
18/02 - 21/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | S. Andini G. Dea |
18/02 - 21/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | F. Alfian M. Ardianto |
18/02 - 21/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | E. Subaktiar G. Widjaja |
18/02 - 21/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Women | International Challenge | N. Cheung |
18/02 - 21/02 | Wien | Austrian International - Men | International Challenge | K. Ng |
19/02 - 22/02 | PER | Peru International - Women | International Series | C. Fere |
19/02 - 22/02 | PER | Peru International - Men | International Series | K. Cord&oacut. |
19/02 - 22/02 | Lugogo | Uganda International - Men's Doubles | International Series | P. Florian O. Kopriva |
19/02 - 22/02 | PER | Peru International - Women's Doubles | International Series | L. Vicente L. Vicente |
19/02 - 22/02 | PER | Peru International - Men's Doubles | International Series | E. Vural S. Zorlu |
19/02 - 22/02 | Lugogo | Uganda International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | T. Kona N. Reddy |
19/02 - 22/02 | Lugogo | Uganda International - Femmes | International Series | E. Yazgan |
19/02 - 22/02 | PER | Peru International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | M. Cuba K. Winder |
19/02 - 22/02 | Lugogo | Uganda International - Women's Doubles | International Series | N. Reddy S. Ram |
19/02 - 22/02 | Lugogo | Uganda International - Men | International Series | J. Maliekal |
24/02 - 01/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | C. Pedersen K. Juhl |
24/02 - 01/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | J. Jorgensen |
24/02 - 01/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | J. Sung |
24/02 - 01/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | M. Conrad-Pet. M. Kolding |
24/02 - 01/03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | M. Kolding K. Juhl |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/03 - 08/03 | Birmingham | All England - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | N. Zhang Y. Zhao |
03/03 - 08/03 | Birmingham | All England - Women | Premier Super Series | C. Marí. |
03/03 - 08/03 | Birmingham | All England - Men | Premier Super Series | L. Chen |
03/03 - 08/03 | Birmingham | All England - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | Y. Bao Y. Tang |
03/03 - 08/03 | Birmingham | All England - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | M. Boe C. Mogensen |
05/03 - 08/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Men's Doubles | International Series | P. Briggs T. Wolfenden |
05/03 - 08/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | F. Myhren E. Wengberg |
05/03 - 08/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Women's Doubles | International Series | A. Kurihara N. Shinoya |
05/03 - 08/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Men | International Series | K. Sakai |
05/03 - 08/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portuguese International - Women | International Series | A. Takahashi |
10/03 - 15/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | K. Lu Y. Huang |
10/03 - 15/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Sun |
10/03 - 15/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | K. Srikanth |
10/03 - 15/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Bao Y. Tang |
10/03 - 15/03 | Basel | Swiss Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Cai K. Lu |
11/03 - 15/03 | Foz do Iguassu | Mercosul International - Women | International Challenge | R. Schafer |
11/03 - 15/03 | Foz do Iguassu | Mercosul International - Men | International Challenge | K. Cord&oacut. |
11/03 - 15/03 | Foz do Iguassu | Mercosul International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | O. Bayrak N. Yigit-Arin |
11/03 - 15/03 | Foz do Iguassu | Mercosul International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | M. Dierickx F. Golinski |
11/03 - 15/03 | Foz do Iguassu | Mercosul International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | P. Chew J. Subandhi |
12/03 - 15/03 | Timisoara | Romanian International - Women's Doubles | International Series | C. Birch J. Wallwork |
12/03 - 15/03 | Timisoara | Romanian International - Women | International Series | L. Tan |
12/03 - 15/03 | Timisoara | Romanian International - Men | International Series | A. Pratama |
12/03 - 15/03 | Timisoara | Romanian International - Men's Doubles | International Series | Z. Hölbl. Z. Hölbling |
12/03 - 15/03 | Timisoara | Romanian International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | T. Kona N. Reddy |
17/03 - 22/03 | Hanoi | Vietnam International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | A. Awanda N. Istirani |
17/03 - 22/03 | Hanoi | Vietnam International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | F. Kurniawan K. Dewi |
17/03 - 22/03 | Hanoi | Vietnam International - Men | International Challenge | F. Kholik |
17/03 - 22/03 | Hanoi | Vietnam International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | C. Lu T. Chieh |
17/03 - 22/03 | Hanoi | Vietnam International - Women | International Challenge | K. Ito |
19/03 - 22/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | P. Gadre N. Reddy |
19/03 - 22/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | K. Kazuno K. Yamada |
19/03 - 22/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | P. Chan L. Goh |
19/03 - 22/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Women | International Challenge | K. Schnaase |
19/03 - 22/03 | Warszawa | Poland International - Men | International Challenge | D. Liew |
24/03 - 29/03 | New Delhi | India Open - Women | Superseries | S. Nehwal |
24/03 - 29/03 | New Delhi | India Open - Men | Superseries | K. Srikanth |
24/03 - 29/03 | New Delhi | India Open - Women's Doubles | Superseries | M. Matsutomo A. Takahashi |
24/03 - 29/03 | New Delhi | India Open - Men's Doubles | Superseries | B. Chai W. Hong |
24/03 - 29/03 | New Delhi | India Open - Mixed Doubles | Superseries | C. Liu Y. Bao |
24/03 - 29/03 | La Habana | Giraldilla - Women | International Series | E. Tunali |
25/03 - 29/03 | La Habana | Giraldilla - Mixed Doubles | International Series | M. Cuba K. Winder |
25/03 - 29/03 | La Habana | Giraldilla - Women's Doubles | International Series | C. Fere E. Tunali |
25/03 - 29/03 | La Habana | Giraldilla - Men's Doubles | International Series | G. Greco R. Maddaloni |
25/03 - 29/03 | La Habana | Giraldilla - Men | International Series | O. Guerrero |
26/03 - 29/03 | Orléans | Orléans International - Men | International Challenge | D. Zavadsky |
26/03 - 29/03 | Orléans | Orléans International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | M. Nottingham H. Towler |
26/03 - 29/03 | Orléans | Orléans International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | M. Christians. L. Grebak |
26/03 - 29/03 | Orléans | Orléans International - Women | International Challenge | N. Rohde |
26/03 - 29/03 | Orléans | Orléans International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | G. Stoeva S. Stoeva |
26/03 - 04/04 | Lubin | European Junior Men's Championships | International Youth Competitions | A. Antonsen |
26/03 - 04/04 | Lubin | European Junior Women's Doubles Campionships | International Youth Competitions | D. Søb. D. Søby Hansen |
26/03 - 04/04 | Lubin | European Junior Men's Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | A. Bond J. Eipe |
26/03 - 04/04 | Lubin | European Junior Mixed Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | M. Weisskirch. E. Janssens |
26/03 - 04/04 | Lubin | European Junior Women's Championship | International Youth Competitions | M. Blichfeldt |
31/03 - 05/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | N. Zhang Y. Zhao |
31/03 - 05/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Women | Premier Super Series | C. Marí. |
31/03 - 05/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Men | Premier Super Series | L. Chen |
31/03 - 05/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | Y. Luo Y. Luo |
31/03 - 05/04 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysian Open - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | M. Ahsan H. Setiawan |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 - 05/04 | Osaka | Osaka International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | D. Kim H. Eom |
01/04 - 05/04 | Osaka | Osaka International - Women | International Challenge | S. Takahashi |
01/04 - 05/04 | Osaka | Osaka International - Men | International Challenge | H. Jeon |
01/04 - 05/04 | Osaka | Osaka International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | Q. Chen Y. Jia |
01/04 - 05/04 | Osaka | Osaka International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | K. Kazuno K. Yamada |
02/04 - 05/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Men | International Challenge | V. Malkov |
02/04 - 05/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | H. Olver L. Smith |
02/04 - 05/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | A. Yartsev E. Kosetskaya |
02/04 - 05/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | A. Ellis P. Mills |
02/04 - 05/04 | Vantaa | Finnish Open - Women | International Challenge | B. Corrales |
07/04 - 12/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Men's Doubles | Superseries | A. Pratama R. Suwardi |
07/04 - 12/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Women | Superseries | Y. Sun |
07/04 - 12/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Men | Superseries | K. Momota |
07/04 - 12/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Women's Doubles | Superseries | D. Ou X. Yu |
07/04 - 12/04 | Singapore City | Singapore Open - Mixed Doubles | Superseries | N. Zhang Y. Zhao |
09/04 - 12/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | D. Søb. D. Søby Hansen |
09/04 - 12/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Men | International Series | E. Pang |
09/04 - 12/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Women's Doubles | International Series | M. Fruergaard C. Martens |
09/04 - 12/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Men's Doubles | International Series | P. Briggs T. Wolfenden |
09/04 - 12/04 | Zagreb | Croatian International - Women | International Series | E. Komendrovs. |
14/04 - 19/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | J. Tang Q. Zhong |
14/04 - 19/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | C. Liu Y. Bao |
14/04 - 19/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters Men | Grand Prix Gold | Z. Wang |
14/04 - 19/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters Women | Grand Prix Gold | B. He |
14/04 - 19/04 | Jiangsu | China Masters - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | J. Li Y. Liu |
14/04 - 19/04 | Semarang | USM International - Women's Doubles | International Series | I. Ristiyani T. Nuraidah |
14/04 - 19/04 | Semarang | USM International - Men's Doubles | International Series | F. Alfian M. Ardianto |
14/04 - 19/04 | Semarang | USM International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | I. Fadhilah W. Anggraini |
14/04 - 19/04 | Semarang | USM International - Women | International Series | F. Fitriani |
14/04 - 19/04 | Semarang | USM International - Men | International Series | W. Prasetyo |
16/04 - 19/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Women | International Series | L. Tan |
16/04 - 19/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Men | International Series | A. Antonsen |
16/04 - 19/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Women's Doubles | International Series | G. Mahulette C. Seinen |
16/04 - 19/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Men's Doubles | International Series | K. Antonsen O. Babic |
16/04 - 19/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | A. Madsen K. Antonsen |
22/04 - 26/04 | PER | Peru International - Men | International Challenge | T. Rouxel |
22/04 - 26/04 | PER | Peru International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | D. Lansac E. Lefel |
22/04 - 26/04 | PER | Peru International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | A. Cwalina P. Wacha |
22/04 - 26/04 | PER | Peru International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | R. Labar E. Lefel |
22/04 - 26/04 | PER | Peru International - Women | International Challenge | R. Schafer |
28/04 - 03/05 | Auckland | New Zealand Open Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | K. Huang S. Zheng |
28/04 - 03/05 | Auckland | New Zealand Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Zheng Q. Chen |
28/04 - 03/05 | Auckland | New Zealand Open Women | Grand Prix Gold | S. Kawakami |
28/04 - 03/05 | Auckland | New Zealand Open Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | H. Xia Q. Zhong |
28/04 - 03/05 | Auckland | New Zealand Open Men | Grand Prix Gold | H. Lee |
30/04 - 03/05 | Temuco | Chile International - Men's Doubles | International Series | L. Muñ. L. Muñoz |
30/04 - 03/05 | Sidirokastro | Hellas International - Women's Doubles | International Series | F. Vandenhouc. F. Vandenhoucke |
30/04 - 03/05 | Sidirokastro | Hellas International - Men's Doubles | International Series | M. Bochat P. Pietryja |
30/04 - 03/05 | Temuco | Chile International - Women | International Series | L. Sarosi |
30/04 - 03/05 | Temuco | Chile International - Men | International Series | O. Guerrero |
30/04 - 03/05 | Sidirokastro | Hellas International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | I. Zdanov T. Bibik |
30/04 - 03/05 | Temuco | Chile International - Women's Doubles | International Series | L. Vicente L. Vicente |
30/04 - 03/05 | Temuco | Chile International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | M. Cuba K. Winder |
30/04 - 03/05 | Sidirokastro | Hellas International - Women | International Series | F. Chapman |
30/04 - 03/05 | Sidirokastro | Hellas International - Men | International Series | F. Roth |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06 - 07/06 | Jakarta | Indonesian Open - Women | Premier Super Series | R. Intanon |
02/06 - 07/06 | Jakarta | Indonesian Open - Men | Premier Super Series | K. Momota |
02/06 - 07/06 | Jakarta | Indonesian Open - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | J. Tang Q. Tian |
02/06 - 07/06 | Jakarta | Indonesian Open - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | S. Ko B. Shin |
02/06 - 07/06 | Jakarta | Indonesian Open - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | C. Xu J. Ma |
04/06 - 07/06 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Open - Women | Future Series | Y. Li |
04/06 - 07/06 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Open - Men | Future Series | A. Mendrek |
04/06 - 07/06 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Open - Women's Doubles | Future Series | T. Vignes War. T. Vignes Waran |
04/06 - 07/06 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Open - Men's Doubles | Future Series | M. Bochat P. Pietryja |
04/06 - 07/06 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Open - Mixed Doubles | Future Series | T. Vignes War. T. Vignes Waran |
09/06 - 14/06 | Malé | Maldives International - Men | International Challenge | Cancelled |
09/06 - 14/06 | Malé | Maldives International - Women | International Challenge | Cancelled |
09/06 - 14/06 | Malé | Maldives International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | Cancelled |
09/06 - 14/06 | Malé | Maldives International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | Cancelled |
09/06 - 14/06 | Malé | Maldives International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | Cancelled |
11/06 - 14/06 | MRI | Mauritius International - Men | International Series | K. Cord&oacut. |
11/06 - 14/06 | MRI | Mauritius International - Men's Doubles | International Series | R. Shlok S. Shukla |
11/06 - 14/06 | MRI | Mauritius International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | A. Malan J. Fry |
11/06 - 14/06 | MRI | Mauritius International - Women's Doubles | International Series | E. De Villier. E. De Villiers |
11/06 - 14/06 | MRI | Mauritius International - Dames | International Series | N. Vainio |
16/06 - 21/06 | New York | US Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | K. Huang D. Huang |
16/06 - 21/06 | New York | US Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | N. Okuhara |
16/06 - 21/06 | New York | US Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | C. Lee |
16/06 - 21/06 | New York | US Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Yu Q. Zhong |
16/06 - 21/06 | New York | US Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | J. Li Y. Liu |
22/06 - 28/06 | Baku | European Games - Mixed Doubles | European Games | S. Thygesen N. Nohr |
22/06 - 28/06 | Baku | Women's European Games | European Games | L. Kjaersfeld. |
22/06 - 28/06 | Baku | Men's European Games | European Games | P. Abiá. |
22/06 - 28/06 | Baku | Women's European Games - Doubles | European Games | S. Stoeva G. Stoeva |
22/06 - 28/06 | Baku | Men's European Games - Doubles | European Games | C. Mogensen M. Boe |
22/06 - 28/06 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | C. Lee H. Chau |
22/06 - 28/06 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Women | Grand Prix | M. Li |
22/06 - 28/06 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Men | Grand Prix | C. Lee |
22/06 - 28/06 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | J. Gutta A. Ponnappa |
22/06 - 28/06 | Calgary | Canadian Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | J. Li Y. Liu |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 05/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | S. Magee C. Magee |
01/07 - 05/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Women | International Challenge | T. Vu |
01/07 - 05/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Men | International Challenge | V. Malkov |
01/07 - 05/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | E. Malkova-Bo. E. Kosetskaya |
01/07 - 05/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | K. Koo B. Tan |
06/07 - 12/07 | Gwangju | Women's Universiade | Universiade | J. Sung |
06/07 - 12/07 | Gwangju | Men's Universiade | Universiade | H. Jeon |
06/07 - 12/07 | Gwangju | Universiade - Women's Doubles | Universiade | S. Lee S. Shin |
06/07 - 12/07 | Gwangju | Universiade - Men's Doubles | Universiade | G. Kim S. Kim |
06/07 - 12/07 | Gwangju | Universiade - Mixed Team | Universiade | Republic of Korea |
06/07 - 12/07 | Gwangju | Universiade - Mixed Doubles | Universiade | S. Shin G. Kim |
11/07 - 16/07 | Toronto | Mixed Doubles Pan American Games | Pan American Games | P. Chew J. Subandhi |
11/07 - 16/07 | Toronto | Women's Pan American Games | Pan American Games | M. Li |
11/07 - 16/07 | Toronto | Men's Doubles Pan American Games | Pan American Games | P. Chew S. Pongnairat |
11/07 - 16/07 | Toronto | Women's Doubles Pan American Games | Pan American Games | E. Lee P. Obanana |
11/07 - 16/07 | Toronto | Men's Pan American Games | Pan American Games | K. Cord&oacut. |
14/07 | TPE | Chinese Taipei Open - Men | Grand Prix | L. Chen |
14/07 - 19/07 | Taipei | Chinese Taipei Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Wang |
14/07 - 19/07 | Taipei | Chinese Taipei Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | L. Chen |
14/07 - 19/07 | TPE | Chinese Taipei Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | N. Maheswari G. Polii |
14/07 - 19/07 | Taipei | Chinese Taipei Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | H. Fu N. Zhang |
14/07 - 19/07 | Taipei | Chinese Taipei Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Ko H. Kim |
14/07 - 19/07 | TPE | Chinese Taipei Open - Women | Grand Prix | Y. Wang |
14/07 - 19/07 | TPE | Chinese Taipei Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | N. Maheswari G. Polii |
14/07 - 19/07 | TPE | Chinese Taipei Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | H. Fu N. Zhang |
14/07 - 19/07 | TPE | Chinese Taipei Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | S. Ko H. Kim |
21/07 - 26/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Women | Grand Prix | K. Gavnholt |
21/07 - 26/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Men | Grand Prix | T. Sugiarto |
21/07 - 26/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | G. Stoeva S. Stoeva |
21/07 - 26/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | V. Ivanov I. Sozonov |
21/07 - 26/07 | Vladivostok | Russian Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | P. Chan L. Goh |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/08 - 16/08 | Jakarta | Women's World Championships | World Championships | C. Marí. |
10/08 - 16/08 | Jakarta | Women's World Championships - Doubles | World Championships | Q. Tian Y. Zhao |
10/08 - 16/08 | Jakarta | Men's World Championships | World Championships | L. Chen |
10/08 - 16/08 | Jakarta | World Championships - Mixed Doubles | World Championships | N. Zhang Y. Zhao |
10/08 - 16/08 | Jakarta | Men's World Championships - Doubles | World Championships | M. Ahsan H. Setiawan |
24/08 - 30/08 | Ho Chi Minh City | Vietnam Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | J. Kititharak. R. Prajongjai |
24/08 - 30/08 | Ho Chi Minh City | Vietnam Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | J. Li Y. Liu |
24/08 - 30/08 | Ho Chi Minh City | Vietnam Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | K. Huang D. Huang |
24/08 - 30/08 | Ho Chi Minh City | Vietnam Open - Women | Grand Prix | S. Kawakami |
24/08 - 30/08 | Ho Chi Minh City | Vietnam Open - Men | Grand Prix | T. Sugiarto |
27/08 - 30/08 | SVK | Slovakian Open - Women | Future Series | K. Gavnholt |
27/08 - 30/08 | SVK | Slovakian Open - Men | Future Series | A. Lane |
27/08 - 30/08 | SVK | Slovakian Open - Women's Doubles | Future Series | G. Mahulette C. Seinen |
27/08 - 30/08 | SVK | Slovakian Open - Men's Doubles | Future Series | T. Do N. Nguyen |
27/08 - 30/08 | SVK | Slovakian Open - Mixed Doubles | Future Series | B. Lane J. Pugh |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/10 - 11/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | G. Stoeva S. Stoeva |
06/10 - 11/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Femmes | Grand Prix | K. Gilmour |
06/10 - 11/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Men | Grand Prix | A. Jayaram |
06/10 - 11/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | K. Koo B. Tan |
06/10 - 11/10 | Almere | Dutch Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | R. Labar E. Lefel |
13/10 - 18/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Women | Premier Super Series | X. Li |
13/10 - 18/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Men | Premier Super Series | L. Chen |
13/10 - 18/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | K. Jung S. Shin |
13/10 - 18/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | Y. Lee Y. Yoo |
13/10 - 18/10 | Odense | Denmark Open - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | S. Ko H. Kim |
14/10 - 18/10 | Santiago de Chile | Chile International - Women | International Challenge | O. Bayrak |
14/10 - 18/10 | Santiago de Chile | Chile International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | E. Lee P. Obanana |
14/10 - 18/10 | Santiago de Chile | Chile International - Men | International Challenge | P. Abiá. |
14/10 - 18/10 | Santiago de Chile | Chile International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | P. Chew J. Subandhi |
14/10 - 18/10 | Santiago de Chile | Chile International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | A. Liu D. Ng |
15/10 - 18/10 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | Swiss International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | S. Barning I. Tabeling |
15/10 - 18/10 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | Swiss International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | K. Koo B. Tan |
15/10 - 18/10 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | Swiss International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | R. Blair P. Bernadeth |
15/10 - 18/10 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | Swiss International - Women | International Challenge | N. Jindapol |
15/10 - 18/10 | Yverdon-Les-Bains | Swiss International - Men | International Challenge | I. Zainuddin |
20/10 - 25/10 | Paris | French Open - Women | Superseries | C. Marí. |
20/10 - 25/10 | Paris | French Open - Men's Doubles | Superseries | Y. Lee Y. Yoo |
20/10 - 25/10 | Paris | French Open - Mixed Doubles | Superseries | S. Ko H. Kim |
20/10 - 25/10 | Paris | French Open - Women's Doubles | Superseries | Y. Huang J. Tang |
20/10 - 25/10 | Paris | French Open - Men | Superseries | C. Lee |
21/10 - 24/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Mixed Doubles | Future Series | A. Shainski K. Silich |
21/10 - 24/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Men | Future Series | S. Parsons |
21/10 - 24/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Women | Future Series | Z. Pavelkova |
21/10 - 24/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Men's Doubles | Future Series | A. Bass D. Chislov |
21/10 - 24/10 | ISR | Hatzor International - Women's Doubles | Future Series | A. Pugach Y. Pugach |
21/10 - 25/10 | São Paulo | Brazil International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | H. Arthuso F. Silva |
21/10 - 25/10 | São Paulo | Brazil International - Men's Doubles | International Series | L. Muñ. L. Muñoz |
21/10 - 25/10 | São Paulo | Brazil International - Women's Doubles | International Series | L. Vicente L. Vicente |
21/10 - 25/10 | São Paulo | Brazil International - Dames | International Series | L. Sarosi |
21/10 - 25/10 | São Paulo | Brazil International - Men | International Series | Y. Coelho de . |
27/10 - 01/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Tang Y. Yu |
27/10 - 01/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Men | Grand Prix Gold | K. Ng |
27/10 - 01/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | M. Conrad-Pet. M. Kolding |
27/10 - 01/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | R. Mateusiak N. Zieba |
27/10 - 01/11 | Saarbrücken | Bitburger Open - Women | Grand Prix Gold | A. Yamaguchi |
29/10 - 01/11 | Budapest | Hungarian International - Women's Doubles | International Series | Y. Cheah K. Chin |
29/10 - 01/11 | Budapest | Hungarian International - Men | International Series | K. Koljonen |
29/10 - 01/11 | Budapest | Hungarian International - Men's Doubles | International Series | M. Campbell P. MacHugh |
29/10 - 01/11 | Budapest | Hungarian International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | C. Coles V. Williams |
29/10 - 01/11 | Budapest | Hungarian International - Women | International Series | A. Yuswandari |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/11 - 08/11 | Jeonju | Korea Masters - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | Y. Chang S. Lee |
03/11 - 08/11 | Jeonju | Korea Masters - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | G. Kim S. Kim |
03/11 - 08/11 | Jeonju | Korea Masters - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix Gold | S. Ko H. Kim |
03/11 - 08/11 | Jeonju | Korea Masters - Women | Grand Prix Gold | S. Sato |
03/11 - 08/11 | Jeonju | Korea Masters - Men | Grand Prix Gold | D. Lee |
04/11 - 15/11 | Lima | World Junior Women's Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | Q. Chen Y. Jia |
04/11 - 15/11 | Lima | World Junior Men's Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | J. He S. Zheng |
04/11 - 15/11 | Lima | World Junior Mixed Doubles Championships | International Youth Competitions | S. Zheng Q. Chen |
04/11 - 15/11 | Lima | World Junior Women's Championships | International Youth Competitions | J. Goh |
04/11 - 15/11 | Lima | World Junior Men's Championships | International Youth Competitions | C. Lu |
10/11 - 15/11 | Fujian | China Open - Mixed Doubles | Premier Super Series | N. Zhang Y. Zhao |
10/11 - 15/11 | Fujian | China Open - Women | Premier Super Series | X. Li |
10/11 - 15/11 | Fujian | China Open - Men | Premier Super Series | C. Lee |
10/11 - 15/11 | Fujian | China Open - Women's Doubles | Premier Super Series | Y. Tang Y. Yu |
10/11 - 15/11 | Fujian | China Open - Men's Doubles | Premier Super Series | G. Kim S. Kim |
12/11 - 15/11 | Sandefjord | Norwegian International - Women's Doubles | International Series | S. Mapasa G. Somerville |
12/11 - 15/11 | Sandefjord | Norwegian International - Men | International Series | M. Myhre |
12/11 - 15/11 | Sandefjord | Norwegian International - Women | International Series | S. Dahl |
12/11 - 15/11 | Sandefjord | Norwegian International - Men's Doubles | International Series | S. Gravholt N. Overgaard |
12/11 - 15/11 | Sandefjord | Norwegian International - Mixed Doubles | International Series | S. Serasinghe S. Mapasa |
17/11 - 22/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Women's Doubles | Superseries | Q. Tian Y. Zhao |
17/11 - 22/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Men's Doubles | Superseries | Y. Lee Y. Yoo |
17/11 - 22/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Mixed Doubles | Superseries | N. Zhang Y. Zhao |
17/11 - 22/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Women | Superseries | C. Marí. |
17/11 - 22/11 | Kowloon | Hong Kong Open - Men | Superseries | C. Lee |
18/11 - 22/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | V. Durkin N. Vislova |
18/11 - 22/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Women | Grand Prix | L. Kjaersfeld. |
18/11 - 22/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Men | Grand Prix | H. Vittinghus |
18/11 - 22/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | Y. Fukushima S. Hirota |
18/11 - 22/11 | Glasgow | Scottish Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | J. Schöt. J. Schöttler |
24/11 - 29/11 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Open - Men | Grand Prix | D. Lin |
24/11 - 29/11 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Open - Women's Doubles | Grand Prix | Q. Chen Y. Jia |
24/11 - 29/11 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Open - Men's Doubles | Grand Prix | K. Huang S. Zheng |
24/11 - 29/11 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Open - Mixed Doubles | Grand Prix | S. Zheng Q. Chen |
24/11 - 29/11 | Rio de Janeiro | Brazilian Open - Women | Grand Prix | Y. Shen |
25/11 - 28/11 | Cardiff | Welsh International - Women's Doubles | International Challenge | G. Stoeva S. Stoeva |
25/11 - 28/11 | Cardiff | Welsh International - Men's Doubles | International Challenge | M. Ellis C. Langridge |
25/11 - 28/11 | Cardiff | Welsh International - Men | International Challenge | V. Malkov |
25/11 - 28/11 | Cardiff | Welsh International - Mixed Doubles | International Challenge | M. Nottingham E. Westwood |
25/11 - 28/11 | Cardiff | Welsh International - Femmes | International Challenge | A. Madsen |