All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria
17 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | BC Cherno More Varna | 57 - 110 (11-31, 14-27, 11-26, 21-26) | BC Levski Sofia |
17h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 101 - 77 (29-19, 21-14, 24-26, 27-18) | Tundja Yambol |
18h00 | Chernomorets Burgas | 95 - 75 (22-23, 17-17, 30-19, 26-16) | Spartak-Pleven |
18h00 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 109 - 67 (24-25, 32-17, 31-14, 22-11) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
21 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 94 - 58 (31-9, 22-14, 19-14, 22-21) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
22 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | Chernomorets Burgas | 77 - 95 (13-23, 23-24, 30-14, 11-34) | Academic Plovdiv |
23 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 100 - 71 (25-20, 24-16, 33-23, 18-12) | Spartak-Pleven |
18h00 | BC Levski Sofia | 92 - 62 (27-21, 16-12, 27-11, 22-18) | Tundja Yambol |
24 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 86 - 85 (26-19, 14-23, 19-18, 27-25) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
25 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Academic Plovdiv | 91 - 77 (31-13, 15-30, 21-16, 24-18) | Chernomorets Burgas |
26 April 2021 | |||
17h30 | Spartak-Pleven | 67 - 109 (15-31, 17-25, 17-28, 18-25) | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
18h00 | Tundja Yambol | 101 - 102 (27-26, 15-31, 33-25, 26-20) | BC Levski Sofia |
1 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 82 - 67 (18-22, 23-11, 20-17, 21-17) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
4 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | BC Levski Sofia | 80 - 70 (21-22, 22-9, 8-23, 29-16) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
5 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 89 - 84 (18-10, 24-28, 24-20, 23-26) | Academic Plovdiv |
6 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | BC Levski Sofia | 84 - 53 (23-11, 20-11, 20-20, 21-11) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
7 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 105 - 86 (21-33, 23-20, 35-14, 26-19) | Academic Plovdiv |
9 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 100 - 81 (24-16, 23-24, 26-27, 27-14) | BC Levski Sofia |
10 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | Academic Plovdiv | 58 - 66 (18-13, 8-15, 13-19, 19-19) | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
11 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 101 - 103 (26-21, 20-16, 26-32, 29-34) | BC Levski Sofia |
18 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 82 - 68 (25-17, 20-21, 16-14, 21-16) | Academic Plovdiv |
20 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | Academic Plovdiv | 72 - 59 (20-20, 16-10, 16-12, 20-17) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
23 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 84 - 87 (17-15, 17-18, 24-27, 26-27) | Academic Plovdiv |
19 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 85 - 89 (26-17, 17-22, 26-29, 16-21) | BC Levski Sofia |
21 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 79 - 87 (20-20, 19-25, 26-21, 14-21) | BC Levski Sofia |
24 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | BC Levski Sofia | 89 - 94 (23-22, 20-17, 15-31, 31-24) | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
26 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | BC Levski Sofia | 90 - 84 ot (26-15, 13-20, 18-19, 20-23) | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
29 May 2021 | |||
18h00 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 69 - 84 (19-18, 18-21, 21-26, 11-19) | BC Levski Sofia |
1 | BC Levski Sofia | 29 |
2 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 28 |
3 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 21 |
4 | Academic Plovdiv | 15 |
5 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 12 |
6 | Chernomorets Burgas | 12 |
1 | BC Cherno More Varna | 22 |
2 | Spartak-Pleven | 22 |
3 | Academic Plovdiv | 17 |
4 | Tundja Yambol | 17 |
5 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 15 |
6 | Chernomorets Burgas | 14 |
1 | BC Levski Sofia | 14 |
2 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 13 |
3 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 12 |
4 | Academic Plovdiv | 9 |
5 | Chernomorets Burgas | 8 |
6 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 7 |
1 | BC Cherno More Varna | 11 |
2 | Spartak-Pleven | 11 |
3 | Tundja Yambol | 8 |
4 | Academic Plovdiv | 6 |
5 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 6 |
6 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 6 |
1 | BC Levski Sofia | 15 |
2 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 15 |
3 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 9 |
4 | Academic Plovdiv | 6 |
5 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 5 |
6 | Chernomorets Burgas | 4 |
1 | Academic Plovdiv | 11 |
2 | BC Cherno More Varna | 11 |
3 | Spartak-Pleven | 11 |
4 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 9 |
5 | Chernomorets Burgas | 9 |
6 | Tundja Yambol | 9 |