All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 15 September 2021 - 23 April 2022
15 September 2021 | |||
18h00 | Rueil Athletic Club | 79 - 65 (17-26, 16-13, 23-11, 23-15) | Le Havre |
17 September 2021 | |||
19h00 | Cergy-Pontoise Basket Ball | 71 - 80 (15-23, 15-20, 20-14, 21-23) | Nancy SLUC |
20 September 2021 | |||
20h00 | Golbey-Epinal | 83 - 92 (19-29, 24-22, 22-20, 18-21) | Saint-Quentin |
21 September 2021 | |||
18h00 | Pôle France | 64 - 68 (13-19, 16-22, 14-16, 21-11) | Orchies |
19h00 | Lyon SO | 60 - 77 (12-24, 15-10, 22-26, 11-17) | Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins |
20h00 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 51 - 69 (6-27, 21-12, 12-21, 12-9) | C' Chartres Basket |
20h00 | Toulouse BC | 59 - 73 (18-20, 14-16, 19-21, 8-16) | Nantes L'Hermine Atlantique |
20h00 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 63 - 78 (17-10, 15-27, 9-25, 22-16) | Union Tours Basket Métropole |
20h00 | Alliance Sport Alsace | Cancelled | ASC Denain-Voltaire |
20h00 | ALS Basket Andrézieux-Bouthéon | 75 - 68 (21-19, 12-11, 19-18, 23-20) | Besançon Avenir Comtois |
20h00 | Kaysersberg-Ammerschwihr BCA | 76 - 86 (19-21, 16-22, 27-24, 14-19) | Lille Métropole |
20h00 | CEP Lorient | 77 - 86 (23-28, 22-24, 21-12, 11-22) | Rouen Métropole Basket |
20h00 | Stade Rochelais Rupella | 78 - 93 (23-19, 21-28, 19-22, 15-24) | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
20h00 | Mulhouse BA | 78 - 75 (20-18, 28-16, 13-17, 17-24) | Boulogne-sur-Mer |
20h00 | Poitiers | 84 - 72 (19-24, 23-20, 22-11, 20-17) | Challans |
20h00 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket | 95 - 60 (21-21, 26-15, 28-8, 20-16) | Avignon-le Pontet |
20h30 | Aurore Vitré Basket | 61 - 90 (17-21, 22-21, 6-24, 16-24) | ALM Evreux Basket |
20h30 | SOPCC Basket | 68 - 79 (24-14, 10-25, 15-23, 19-17) | Saint-Chamond Basket VDG |
20h30 | JSA Bordeaux | 70 - 76 (20-18, 15-29, 20-13, 15-16) | Dax Gamarde Basket 40 |
20h30 | UJAP Quimper 29 | 76 - 53 (16-13, 21-3, 19-19, 20-18) | Caen Basket |
22 September 2021 | |||
14h15 | Paris Basketball | 94 - 80 (23-11, 23-19, 17-37, 31-13) | Étoile Angers Basket |
20h00 | Tarbes-Lourdes | 65 - 77 (15-18, 20-13, 12-19, 18-27) | ADA Blois Basket 41 |
20h00 | JA Vichy Clermont | 82 - 80 (19-22, 23-21, 23-13, 17-24) | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
20h30 | Saint-Vallier Basket Drôme | 76 - 82 (26-24, 20-18, 11-21, 19-19) | Fos Provence Basket |
18 October 2021 | |||
20h00 | Union Tours Basket Métropole | 64 - 80 (22-23, 16-21, 11-12, 15-24) | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
19 October 2021 | |||
20h00 | Orchies | 60 - 62 (13-17, 10-8, 16-23, 21-14) | ALM Evreux Basket |
20h00 | Nantes L'Hermine Atlantique | 61 - 84 (21-26, 10-18, 14-25, 16-15) | Limoges CSP |
20h00 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 64 - 98 (14-28, 19-31, 16-24, 15-15) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
20h00 | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro | 68 - 63 (19-19, 19-19, 18-16, 12-9) | UJAP Quimper 29 |
20h00 | Dax Gamarde Basket 40 | 69 - 80 (17-25, 17-16, 16-21, 19-18) | ADA Blois Basket 41 |
20h00 | Lille Métropole | 71 - 81 (21-22, 15-14, 26-22, 9-23) | Châlons Reims |
20h00 | Nancy SLUC | 74 - 51 (18-16, 13-9, 23-12, 20-14) | Rueil Athletic Club |
20h00 | C' Chartres Basket | 75 - 74 (19-17, 17-18, 22-26, 17-13) | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale |
20h00 | Nanterre 92 | 77 - 85 (19-31, 23-13, 13-20, 22-21) | Saint-Quentin |
20h00 | Fos Provence Basket | 79 - 68 (21-12, 14-28, 27-19, 17-9) | ALS Basket Andrézieux-Bouthéon |
20h00 | JA Vichy Clermont | 86 - 83 ot (18-23, 17-14, 20-13, 20-25) | Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins |
20h00 | Cholet Basket | 87 - 77 (22-20, 16-21, 21-18, 28-18) | Poitiers |
20h00 | Mulhouse BA | 88 - 73 (18-16, 32-21, 16-21, 22-15) | Saint-Chamond Basket VDG |
20h00 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket | 90 - 91 (19-28, 23-17, 23-14, 25-32) | Roanne Chorale |
20 October 2021 | |||
20h00 | Paris Basketball | 107 - 81 (24-18, 29-16, 21-22, 33-25) | Rouen Métropole Basket |
16 November 2021 | |||
20h00 | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro | 75 - 70 (16-18, 21-15, 20-25, 18-12) | ALM Evreux Basket |
20h00 | Saint-Quentin | 76 - 57 (20-13, 18-19, 19-10, 19-15) | ADA Blois Basket 41 |
20h00 | Paris Basketball | 89 - 73 (18-19, 26-18, 27-23, 18-13) | Roanne Chorale |
20h00 | JA Vichy Clermont | 98 - 78 (28-13, 22-19, 26-25, 22-21) | Châlons Reims |
20h00 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 99 - 92 (18-28, 23-22, 32-19, 26-23) | Cholet Basket |
20h00 | Limoges CSP | 101 - 62 (26-6, 25-24, 28-13, 22-19) | C' Chartres Basket |
17 November 2021 | |||
20h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 92 - 61 (26-13, 19-16, 20-17, 27-15) | Nancy SLUC |
1 December 2021 | |||
20h00 | Fos Provence Basket | 90 - 79 (25-24, 22-17, 28-11, 15-27) | Mulhouse BA |
15 February 2022 | |||
19h00 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse | 88 - 82 (15-28, 24-19, 28-18, 21-17) | Limoges CSP |
20h00 | Fos Provence Basket | 81 - 68 (22-14, 17-16, 23-16, 19-22) | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
20h00 | Strasbourg IG | 94 - 90 (24-19, 20-24, 30-22, 20-25) | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
16 February 2022 | |||
19h00 | AS Monaco | 92 - 76 (17-17, 34-20, 17-17, 24-22) | Le Mans Sarthe |
20h00 | Orléans Loiret Basket | 70 - 77 (18-17, 20-20, 26-18, 6-22) | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
20h00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 90 - 70 (33-16, 16-21, 14-16, 27-17) | JA Vichy Clermont |
20h00 | Saint-Quentin | 105 - 111 ot (14-37, 29-20, 19-12, 20-13) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
17 February 2022 | |||
20h30 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 | 88 - 81 (28-25, 16-18, 21-26, 23-12) | Paris Basketball |
26 March 2022 | |||
13h00 in Trélazé | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 93 - 72 (23-15, 15-20, 30-17, 25-20) | Fos Provence Basket |
15h30 in Trélazé | Strasbourg IG | 95 - 87 (22-21, 32-19, 15-22, 26-25) | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 |
18h00 in Trélazé | AS Monaco | 74 - 65 (24-14, 16-19, 18-15, 16-17) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
20h30 in Trélazé | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 79 - 78 (15-23, 10-15, 25-20, 29-20) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
27 March 2022 | |||
14h30 in Trélazé | Strasbourg IG | 86 - 73 ot (14-16, 13-23, 23-15, 20-16) | AS Monaco |
17h30 in Trélazé | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 88 - 85 (23-17, 20-20, 31-20, 14-28) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
23 April 2022 | |||
17h30 in Paris (AccorHotels Arena) | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez | 95 - 86 (26-20, 20-19, 24-30, 25-17) | Strasbourg IG |
1 | Élan Béarnai. | 6 |
2 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 4 |
3 | Fos Provence Basket | 4 |
4 | Boulazac Basket Dordogne P. | 3 |
5 | JA Vichy Clermont | 3 |
6 | Paris Basketball | 3 |
1 | Étoile Angers Baske. | 1 |
2 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 1 |
3 | ALM Evreux Basket | 1 |
4 | ALS Basket Andrézie. | 1 |
5 | AS Monaco | 1 |
6 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 1 |
1 | Élan Béarnai. | 4 |
2 | Fos Provence Basket | 3 |
3 | JA Vichy Clermont | 3 |
4 | Paris Basketball | 3 |
5 | Strasbourg IG | 3 |
6 | AS Monaco | 2 |
1 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 1 |
2 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Baske. | 1 |
3 | Alliance Sport Alsace | 1 |
4 | Aurore Vitré Basket | 1 |
5 | CEP Lorient | 1 |
6 | Cergy-Pontoise Basket Ball | 1 |
1 | Élan Béarnai. | 2 |
2 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 2 |
3 | ALM Evreux Basket | 2 |
4 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 2 |
5 | Saint-Quentin | 2 |
6 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 1 |
1 | Étoile Angers Baske. | 1 |
2 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 1 |
3 | ALM Evreux Basket | 1 |
4 | ALS Basket Andrézie. | 1 |
5 | AS Monaco | 1 |
6 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 1 |