All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - 2005/2006 - Detailed results

Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - 2005/2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy
  • Biella
  • Cantù
  • EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  • Fortitudo Bologna
  • Livorno
  • Montepaschi Siena
  • Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando
  • Pallacanestro Reggiana
  • Roseto Basket
  • S.S. Basket Napoli
  • Scandone Avellino
  • Snaidero Udine
  • Teramo Basket
  • Treviso
  • Varese
  • Viola Reggio Calabria
  • Virtus Bologna
  • Virtus Roma

Home

Results

Regular Season

ItalyItaly - 9th October 2005 - 14th May 2006

Round :

Results

14th May 2006
Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro Reggiana74 - 79Scandone AvellinoScandone Avellino
BiellaBiella77 - 71CantùCantù
Roseto BasketRoseto Basket84 - 80Orlandina Basket Capo d'OrlandoOrlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando
Fortitudo BolognaFortitudo Bologna87 - 86Snaidero UdineSnaidero Udine
Virtus RomaVirtus Roma91 - 89EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano
S.S. Basket NapoliS.S. Basket Napoli95 - 89Virtus BolognaVirtus Bologna
TrevisoTreviso96 - 69Montepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena
VareseVarese100 - 84Teramo BasketTeramo Basket
LivornoLivorno110 - 82Viola Reggio CalabriaViola Reggio Calabria

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Fortitudo Bologna543427729292650+279
2Treviso523426828622616+246
3Montepaschi Siena4634231127632495+268
4S.S. Basket Napoli4634231130512848+203
5EA7 Emporio Armani Milano4434221228262662+164
6Virtus Roma4434221227402667+73
7Snaidero Udine4434221228192793+26
8Biella3834191527302645+85
9Virtus Bologna3834191528872831+56
10Varese3434171726202643-23
11Pallacanestro Reggiana3234161827962803-7
12Livorno2634132127642768-4
13Cantù2434122226992799-100
14Teramo Basket2434122227862944-158
15Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando2034102427792913-134
16Roseto Basket2034102424642693-229
17Scandone Avellino2034102425892828-239
18Viola Reggio Calabria63433125493055-506

Home Classification

Away Classification

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved