All sports Site
All sports Site
Hungary - Budapest
Tehetséges Fiatalok Budapest is a basketball team from Hungary, based in Budapest.
18 May 2019 - 18h00 Play Downs | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 81 - 73 | TF-BP-SERCO |
22 May 2019 - 18h00 Play Downs | TF-BP-SERCO | 77 - 78 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 86 | 32 | 5 | 27 | 2251 | 2813 | -562 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 83 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 1134 | 1316 | -182 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 80 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 1117 | 1497 | -380 |
13 April 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Alba Fehervar (1) | 91 - 76 | TF-BP-SERCO (4) |
17 April 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Kaposvári KK (2) | 86 - 81 | TF-BP-SERCO (4) |
20 April 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Group | TF-BP-SERCO (4) | 74 - 67 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (3) |
24 April 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Group | TF-BP-SERCO (4) | 70 - 65 | Alba Fehervar (1) |
28 April 2019 - 16h00 Relegation Group | TF-BP-SERCO (4) | 92 - 80 | Kaposvári KK (2) |
10 May 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Group | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (3) | 97 - 66 | TF-BP-SERCO (4) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 77 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 1792 | 2327 | -535 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 77 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 898 | 1104 | -206 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 77 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 894 | 1223 | -329 |
29 September 2018 - 18h00 Round 1 | Kaposvári KK (1) | 100 - 61 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
6 October 2018 - 18h00 Round 2 | Atomerömü SE Paks (4) | 105 - 64 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
13 October 2018 - 18h30 Round 3 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 62 - 87 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (2) |
19 October 2018 - 17h00 Round 4 | Debreceni (9) | 74 - 70 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
26 October 2018 - 18h30 Round 5 | Alba Fehervar (4) | 113 - 51 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
3 November 2018 - 18h30 Round 6 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 53 - 85 | PVSK Pécs (1) |
10 November 2018 - 18h00 Round 7 | BC Körmend (3) | 123 - 60 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
17 November 2018 - 19h00 Round 8 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 64 - 86 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (8) |
22 November 2018 - 18h30 Round 9 | Jászberényi KSE (7) | 73 - 67 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
15 December 2018 - 18h30 Round 10 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 87 - 92 | Soproni KC (9) |
22 December 2018 - 18h30 Round 11 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 60 - 57 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (13) |
27 December 2018 - 19h00 Round 12 | Falco KC Szombathely (5) | 91 - 48 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
30 December 2018 - 18h30 Round 13 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 72 - 86 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (1) |
5 January 2019 - 18h30 Round 14 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 79 - 81 ot | Kaposvári KK (12) |
12 January 2019 - 18h30 Round 15 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 69 - 93 | Atomerömü SE Paks (5) |
20 January 2019 - 18h00 Round 16 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (5) | 83 - 63 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
26 January 2019 - 18h30 Round 17 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 69 - 81 | Debreceni (6) |
2 February 2019 - 18h30 Round 18 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 78 - 102 | Alba Fehervar (11) |
9 February 2019 - 18h00 Round 19 | PVSK Pécs (8) | 76 - 77 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
2 March 2019 - 18h30 Round 20 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 70 - 77 | BC Körmend (2) |
8 March 2019 - 18h00 Round 21 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5) | 78 - 68 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
16 March 2019 - 18h30 Round 22 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 70 - 84 | Jászberényi KSE (3) |
20 March 2019 - 19h00 Round 23 | Soproni KC (12) | 108 - 83 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
23 March 2019 - 18h00 Round 24 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (13) | 90 - 85 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
30 March 2019 - 18h00 Round 26 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (2) | 109 - 97 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) |
5 April 2019 - 18h00 Round 25 | TF-BP-SERCO (14) | 65 - 93 | Falco KC Szombathely (4) |