All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 23 April 2006
1 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | 4.53.00 |
2 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
3 | Eddy Ratti (ITA) | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | s.t. |
4 | Santo Anza (ITA) | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | s.t. |
5 | Charles Wegelius (GBR) | Liquigas | s.t. |
6 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
7 | José Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 0.56 |
8 | Volodimyr Duma (UKR) | Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliare | 2.20 |
9 | Marco Marzano (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | 4.00 |
10 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
11 | Marco Osella (ITA) | 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
12 | Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | s.t. |
13 | Przemyslaw Niemec (POL) | Miche | s.t. |
14 | Andrea Tonti (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
15 | Giancarlo Ginestri (ITA) | Team Tenax | s.t. |
16 | Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
17 | Maurizio Varini (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia | s.t. |
18 | Paul Crake (AUS) | Naturino - Sapore Di Mare | s.t. |
19 | Luka Kodra (SLO) | Krka - Adria Mobil | s.t. |
20 | Daniele Pietropolli (ITA) | Team Tenax | s.t. |
21 | Dainius Kairelis (LTU) | Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's | s.t. |
22 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN) | Team L.p.r. | s.t. |
23 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Perutnina Ptuj | s.t. |
24 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Liquigas | s.t. |
25 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
26 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana | s.t. |
27 | Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
28 | Tomaz Nose (SLO) | Krka - Adria Mobil | s.t. |
29 | Simone Bruson (ITA) | Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliare | s.t. |
30 | Vicente Peiro Marqueno (SPA) | Comunidad Valenciana | s.t. |
31 | Wladimir Belli (ITA) | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | s.t. |
32 | Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (MEX) | Panaria - Navigare | s.t. |
33 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
34 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | s.t. |
35 | Maurizio Carta (ITA) | Miche | s.t. |
36 | Tomislav Danculovic (CRO) | Perutnina Ptuj | s.t. |
37 | Paolo Bailetti (ITA) | 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
38 | Giuseppe Palumbo (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | s.t. |
39 | Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL) | Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni | s.t. |
40 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | s.t. |
41 | Jamie Burrow (GBR) | Otc Doors - Lauretana | s.t. |
42 | Daniele Pietropolli (ITA) | Team Tenax | s.t. |
43 | Miculà De Matteis (ITA) | Team Tenax | s.t. |
44 | Daniele De Paoli (ITA) | Team L.p.r. | s.t. |
46 | Mads Christensen (DEN) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | s.t. |
47 | Konstantin Klyuev (RUS) | 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
48 | Domenico Quagliarella (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia | s.t. |
49 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR) | Ceramica Flaminia | s.t. |
50 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Perutnina Ptuj | s.t. |
51 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Rietumu Bank | s.t. |
52 | Davide Bragazzi (ITA) | Endeka | s.t. |
53 | Massimo Codol (ITA) | Team Tenax | s.t. |
54 | Graziano Gasparre (ITA) | Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's | s.t. |
55 | Dmitri Nikandrov (RUS) | Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliare | s.t. |
56 | Timothy Jones (ZIM) | Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's | s.t. |
2005 | Gilberto Simoni (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | s.t. |