All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Trofeo Inca - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2006

Trofeo Inca 2006

SpainSpain - 6th February 2006


Trofeo Inca - 6th February 2006


1SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne3.45.53
2GERRobert Förster (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
3ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
4ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
5SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
6ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Liquigass.t.
7SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
8FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
9SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
10SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
11SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
12SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
13SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
14SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
15SWISascha Urweider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
16RUSIvan Terenin (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
17AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Gerolsteiners.t.
18SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
19SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Kaikus.t.
20AUSHenk Vogels (AUS)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
21SPAPedro Luis Marichalar Fernandez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
22SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
23AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
24GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
25SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
26SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Kaikus.t.
27GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
28SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
29SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Kaikus.t.
30SPAJoseba Albizu Lisazo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
32LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
33SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Kaikus.t.
34SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Kaikus.t.
35NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
36RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
37SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
38FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigass.t.
39ITANicola Loda (ITA)Liquigass.t.
40SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
41UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
42SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
43SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
44SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
45SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
46SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
47SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
48SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
49SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
50DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
51SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
52SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
53RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
54ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
55SPAFernando Herrero Gutierrez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
56NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
57SPAVicente Ballester Martinez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
58GERDavid Kopp (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
59SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
60SPAJuan Gomis Lopez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
61FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
62SPAMikel Pradera Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
63SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
64SPASergio Herrero Dominguez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
65RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
66SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
67SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
68SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
69SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
70SPAJorge García Marín (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
71SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
72NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
73SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
74SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
75BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
76USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSCs.t.
77SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
78SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
79SPAJesus Tendero Marcos (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
80LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
81CANCharles Dionne (CAN)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
82SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
83ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
84GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
85SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
86UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
87SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
88SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
89SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
90SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
91SPAJoseba Aguirrezabala Aiestaran (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
92SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93SPARafael Casero Moreno (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
94SPAIvan Gilmartin Hernangomez (SPA)Kaikus.t.
95SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
96SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
97SPAIsidro Cerrato Lopez (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
98SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
99SPACarlos Capitan Peregrina (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
100SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
101SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
102SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
103SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Liquigass.t.
104ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
105ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
106RUSVyacheslav Vilkov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
107SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (SPA)Kaikus.t.
108SPAIban Iriondo Uranga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
109BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
110SPAFernando Serrano Sanchez (SPA)Kaikus.t.
111SPAJesus Buendia Romero (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
112SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
113SPAÍñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
114SPAIsrael Nunez Baticon (SPA)Kaikus.t.
115BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
116USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
117SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
118GERMatthias Russ (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
119SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
120SPAVictor Hernandez Beata (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
121SPACarlos Zarate Fernandez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
122BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
123BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
124SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
125SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
126SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
127RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
128SPAJuan Jose Abril Merino (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
129SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
130GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
131AUSScott Davis (AUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
132SPAAlexis Rodriguez Hernandez (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
133AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
134SPAJosé Mario Almagro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
135NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
136FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
137SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
138ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
139SPAMario De Sarraga Orviz (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
140SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
141ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
142SPAJosé Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
143SPAIker Leonet Iza (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
144BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
145CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Liquigass.t.
146SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
147SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
148SPAPablo De Pedro Garcia (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
149NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
150SPAJorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
151SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
152ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
153CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
154NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
155SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
156BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
157ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
158SWISven Montgomery (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
159ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
160GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
161BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
162SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
163RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
164NEDNiels Scheuneman (NED)Rabobanks.t.
165COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
166SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
167SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
168ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic0.27
169LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)T-Mobile Team0.33
170AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)T-Mobile Team0.36
171GERJens Voigt (GER)Team CSC0.51
172RUSAndrej Klyuev (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
173GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
174SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
175ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Liquigass.t.
176ITADavide Bramati (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
177SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
178SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
179RUSVladislav Borisov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
180SPAJuan Carlos Fernandez Mora (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
181POLPeter Mazur (POL)Saunier Duval - Prodir2.01
182SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Kaiku3.05
183SPAJose Rafael Martinez Castillo (SPA)Relax - Gam8.51
184SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versan25

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved