All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Koksijde - 26 November 2011
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 1:03:18 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:01 |
3 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | +00:06 |
4 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | +00:45 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:51 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:57 |
7 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +01:08 |
8 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:32 |
9 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +02:00 |
10 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:34 |
11 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +02:46 |
12 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:10 |
13 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | +03:12 |
14 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +03:21 |
15 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:36 |
16 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +03:45 |
17 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:52 |
18 | Niels Wubben (NED) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +04:03 |
19 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | AA Cycling Team | +04:10 |
20 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Ruiter Dakkapellen | +04:15 |
21 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team | +04:32 |
22 | Ian Field (GBR) | Ac Lanester 56 | +04:39 |
23 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Française des Jeux | +04:54 |
24 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +04:55 |
25 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +05:02 |
26 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +05:02 |
27 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | +05:35 |
28 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | +05:40 |
29 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +05:47 |
30 | Christian Heule (SWI) | +05:57 | |
31 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +06:06 |
32 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Team Rapha Focus | +06:07 |
33 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +06:18 |
34 | Guillaume Perrot (FRA) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +06:20 |
35 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Acqua E Sapone | +06:26 |
36 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +06:30 |
37 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +06:30 |
38 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | TX Active Bianchi | +06:35 |
39 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +06:53 |
40 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +07:08 |
41 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | -1 Lap |
42 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -1 Lap |
43 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Kdl Trans | -1 Lap |
44 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontin CR Franche Comte | -1 Lap |
45 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | -1 Lap | |
46 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | -1 Lap | |
47 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | -1 Lap | |
48 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -2 Laps |
49 | René Lang (SWI) | Vmc Liestal-Wirz/ Helvetia-Rauber AG | -3 Laps |
50 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | -3 Laps |
51 | Craig Richey (CAN) | -3 Laps | |
52 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -3 Laps | |
53 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | -3 Laps | |
54 | Fabian Brzezinski (GER) | -3 Laps | |
55 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Leopard Cycles | -5 Laps |
56 | Agustín Navarro (SPA) | -5 Laps | |
57 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | -5 Laps |
58 | Dmitriy Sorokin (LAT) | -5 Laps | |
59 | Sigvard Kukk (EST) | -5 Laps |