All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - World Cup - Elite Men - Namen - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2017/2018

World Cup - Elite Men - Namen 2017/2018

BelgiumBelgium - 17th December 2017

World Cup - Elite Men Standings


World Cup Men - Elite - 17th December 2017


1BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Crelan - Charles1:07:47
2BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions01:04
3NEDMathieu van der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon01:06
4BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games01:58
5BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games02:08
6NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions02:24
7GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Steylaerts - Betfirst02:37
8BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Era - Circus02:59
9BELDaan Soete (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions03:12
10BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions03:21
11USAStephen Hyde (USA)Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com03:35
12BELTim Merlier (BEL)Crelan - Charles03:45
13BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice04:01
14SWILars Forster (SWI)04:11
15FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Team Chazal Canyon04:24
16BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)04:32
17BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games04:34
18SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)Scott - Scram04:40
19NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions05:05
20NEDDavid van der Poel (NED)Beobank - Corendon05:15
21FRAFabien Canal (FRA)05:18
22BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions05:34
23BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Beobank - Corendon05:52
24BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Steylaerts - Betfirst05:55
25FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept05:55
26FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)+2 Laps
27SWINicola Rohrbach (SWI)
28CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
29BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions
30SWISimon Zahner (SWI)EKZ Racing Team
31ITAMarco Aurelio Fontana (ITA)
32BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)
33SWISeverin Sägesser (SWI)
34ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)+3 Laps
35GERSascha Weber (GER)
36NEDGosse Van Der Meer (NED)Tarteletto- Isorex
37NEDTwan Van Den Brand (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team
38ITALorenzo Samparisi (ITA)
39SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)MMR - SPIUK
40ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)
41FRATony Periou (FRA)
42FRAAlois Falenta (FRA)+4 Laps
43FRANicolas Pruvot (FRA)
44NEDStan Godrie (NED)Crelan - Charles
45GBRGrant Ferguson (GBR)+5 Laps
46NEDPatrick Van Leeuwen (NED)Orange Babies Cycling Team
47GERMarvin Schmidt (GER)
48GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)
49SWEMartin Eriksson (SWE)
50SWEHenrik Jansson (SWE)+6 Laps
51USAJeremy Durrin (USA)
52USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)
53NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)
54AUSGarry Millburn (AUS)
55GERMarcel Lehrian (GER)
56GERYannick Mayer (GER)
57GERTim Rieckmann (GER)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved