All sports Site

Menu
Beroe Stara Zagora

Football - Soccer - Beroe Stara Zagora

BulgariaBulgaria - Stara Zagora- Founded in 1916

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Beroe Stara Zagora - Results

A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th169441128+4
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th6513145-1
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd10431083+5
14th July 2017 - 20h00
Round 1
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora0 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
24th July 2017 - 19h30
Round 2
FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse1 - 1Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
29th July 2017 - 17h45
Round 3
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora1 - 1OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
4th August 2017 - 17h00
Round 4
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia1 - 4Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
13th August 2017 - 17h45
Round 5
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora1 - 1Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
21th August 2017 - 19h30
Round 6
FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia0 - 1Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
26th August 2017 - 17h45
Round 7
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora0 - 3CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
8th September 2017 - 16h30
Round 8
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora2 - 0Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
15th September 2017 - 16h15
Round 9
FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo1 - 2Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
25th September 2017 - 19h00
Round 10
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora - Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
30th September 2017 - 17h00
Round 11
Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
14th October 2017 - 17h00
Round 12
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
21th October 2017 - 17h00
Round 13
FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
28th October 2017 - 17h00
Round 14
FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
4th November 2017 - 16h00
Round 15
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora - FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
18th November 2017 - 16h00
Round 16
OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
25th November 2017 - 16h00
Round 17
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora - Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
29th November 2017 - 16h00
Round 18
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
2nd December 2017 - 16h00
Round 19
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora - FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
9th December 2017 - 16h00
Round 20
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
17th February 2018 - 16h00
Round 21
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
24th February 2018 - 16h00
Round 22
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora - FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
28th February 2018 - 16h00
Round 23
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
3rd March 2018 - 16h00
Round 24
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora - Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
10th March 2018 - 16h00
Round 25
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
17th March 2018 - 16h00
Round 26
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora - FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved