All sports Site

Menu

Football - Soccer : Livescore

  • Updated every 30 sec., don't refresh 27th May 2017 - 00h34'26''

Albanian Superliga - Round 36Albanian Superliga - Round 36
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeKF LaçiKF LaçiKS TeutaKS Teuta----
17h00To comeKF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu KorçëPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana----
17h00To comeKS Korabi PeshkopiKS Korabi PeshkopiKS Flamurtari VlorëKS Flamurtari Vlorë----
17h00To comeKS Vllaznia ShkodërKS Vllaznia ShkodërKF TiranaKF Tirana----
17h00To comeLuftëtari GjirokastërLuftëtari GjirokastërFK KukësiFK Kukësi----

Algeria Division 1 - Round 27Algeria Division 1 - Round 27
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h00To comeMC AlgerMC AlgerCR BelouizdadCR Belouizdad----

Argentina Division 1 - Round 26Argentina Division 1 - Round 26
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h001 HT30'Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético AldosiviCA IndependienteCA Independiente0-00-0--
19h00To comeColón de Santa FéColón de Santa FéGimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata----
21h15To comeClub Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético BanfieldCA TemperleyCA Temperley----
22h15To comeNewell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysOlimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca----

Armenian Premier League - Round 29Armenian Premier League - Round 29
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comePyunik ErevanPyunik ErevanFC Ararat YerevanFC Ararat Yerevan----
17h00To comeGandzasar KapanGandzasar KapanBanants ErevanBanants Erevan----

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 10Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 10
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeNaftan NovopolotskNaftan NovopolotskFC MinskFC Minsk----
16h00To comeFC SlutskFC SlutskFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr----
17h00To comeFC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo ZhodinoFK GomelFK Gomel----

Belgium Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Final Round - First RoundBelgium Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Final Round - First Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h30To comeRC GenkRC GenkSint-TruidenSint-Truiden----

Primera División de Bolivia - Apertura 2017 - Round 17Primera División de Bolivia - Apertura 2017 - Round 17
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
02h00To comeClub BolívarClub BolívarClub BloomingClub Blooming----
21h00To comeNacional PotosíNacional PotosíCD GuabiráCD Guabirá----

Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation RoundPremier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeFK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj KakanjNK Metalleghe-BSINK Metalleghe-BSI----
17h00To comeFK Olimpic SarajevoFK Olimpic SarajevoNK VitezNK Vitez----
17h00To comeNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki BrijegNK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica----

Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 3Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00To comeVasco da GamaVasco da GamaFluminenseFluminense----

A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Second RoundA PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Second Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h00CancelledFC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara ZagoraBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv----

Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 20Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 20
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
02h45To comeDeportes TolimaDeportes TolimaLa EquidadLa Equidad----

Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 36Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 36
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeInter ZapresicInter ZapresicNK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961----
19h00To comeDinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebHNK RijekaHNK Rijeka----

Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Round 30Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Round 30
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To come1. FC Slovácko1. FC SlováckoSparta PrahaSparta Praha----
17h00To come1. FK Príbram1. FK PríbramFC Fastav ZlínFC Fastav Zlín----
17h00To comeFC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905----
17h00To comeFK TepliceFK TepliceFK Dukla PragueFK Dukla Prague----
17h00To comeMFK KarvináMFK KarvináFK JablonecFK Jablonec----
17h00To comeSlavia PragueSlavia PragueFC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno----
17h00To comeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav----
17h00To comeViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenVysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava----

Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - First stage - Round 16Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - First stage - Round 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h00To comeClub Deportivo El NacionalClub Deportivo El NacionalCD Clan JuvenilCD Clan Juvenil----
22h00To comeFuerza Amarilla SCFuerza Amarilla SCRiver Plate EcuadorRiver Plate Ecuador----

England - FA Cup - FinalEngland - FA Cup - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h30To comeArsenal FC (Eng)Arsenal FC (Eng)Chelsea FC (Eng)Chelsea FC (Eng)----

Finland Division 1 - Veikkausliiga - May 2017Finland Division 1 - Veikkausliiga - May 2017
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeFC LahtiFC LahtiHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki----
14h00To comeHIFK HelsinkiHIFK HelsinkiInter TurkuInter Turku----
14h00To comeKemin PalloseuraKemin PalloseuraVaasa PSVaasa PS----
16h00To comeJyväskylän JalkapalloklubiJyväskylän JalkapalloklubiIlvesIlves----
16h00To comeRovaniemi RoPSRovaniemi RoPSKuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio----
17h00To comeSeinäjoen JKSeinäjoen JKIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn----

Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Round 15Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Round 15
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeKolkheti PotiKolkheti PotiFC Dila GoriFC Dila Gori----

DFB-Pokal - FinalDFB-Pokal - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h00To comeEintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund----

DFB-Pokal Women - FinalDFB-Pokal Women - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h15To comeSC Sand WillstadtSC Sand WillstadtVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg----

Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 33Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 33
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h00To comeDiosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTKDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC----
19h00To comeFerencváros TCFerencváros TCUjpest FCUjpest FC----
19h00To comeHonvéd BudapestHonvéd BudapestVideoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár----
19h00To comePaksi FCPaksi FCMTK Budapest FCMTK Budapest FC----
19h00To comeSzombathelyi HaladásSzombathelyi HaladásGyirmót SEGyirmót SE----
19h00To comeVasas BudapestVasas BudapestMezokövesd-Zsóry SEMezokövesd-Zsóry SE----

Iceland Division 1 - Úrvalsdeild - Round 5Iceland Division 1 - Úrvalsdeild - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeKnattspyrnufélag AkureyrarKnattspyrnufélag AkureyrarVikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik----
18h00To comeÍBV VestmannaeyjaÍBV VestmannaeyjaIA AkranesIA Akranes----

Friendly Games U21Friendly Games U21
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h30To comeUzbekistan U-21Uzbekistan U-21Russia U-21Russia U-21----

Italian Serie A - Round 38Italian Serie A - Round 38
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeAtalanta BergamoAtalanta BergamoChievo VeronaChievo Verona----
18h00To comeBologna FCBologna FCJuventus TurinJuventus Turin----

Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsItaly Division 2 - Serie B - Playoffs - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h30To comeBenevento CalcioBenevento CalcioPerugia CalcioPerugia Calcio----

Japan J1 League - Round 13Japan J1 League - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
07h00To comeSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaJúbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata----
07h00To comeShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos----
08h00To comeKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija----
12h00To comeSagan TosuSagan TosuConsadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo----

Kazakhstan Premier League - Regular Season - Round 14Kazakhstan Premier League - Regular Season - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeFC AktobeFC AktobeIrtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar----
15h00To comeFC TarazFC TarazFC Tobol KostanayFC Tobol Kostanay----

Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Round 10Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Round 10
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeFK JelgavaFK JelgavaFK VentspilsFK Ventspils----
17h00To comeRiga FCRiga FCFK Spartaks JurmalaFK Spartaks Jurmala----

Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 33Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 33
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h30To comeBuducnost PodgoricaBuducnost PodgoricaFK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje----
17h30To comeFK Decic TuziFK Decic TuziFK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad----
17h30To comeFK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost PodgoricaFK LovcenFK Lovcen----
17h30To comeFK SutjeskaFK SutjeskaRudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja----
17h30To comeFK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta GolubovciFK BokeljFK Bokelj----
17h30To comeGrbalj RadanoviciGrbalj RadanoviciOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac----

Norway Division 1 - Tippeligaen - Round 11Norway Division 1 - Tippeligaen - Round 11
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeSandefjordSandefjordOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland----

Peruvian Primera División - Torneo Descentralizado - Apertura - Round 1Peruvian Primera División - Torneo Descentralizado - Apertura - Round 1
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h30To comeAyacucho FCAyacucho FCComerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos----
22h00To comeSporting CristalSporting CristalSport HuancayoSport Huancayo----

Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Relegation RoundEkstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Relegation Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeArka GdyniaArka GdyniaRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow----
18h00To comeGórnik LecznaGórnik LecznaMKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin----
18h00To comePiast GliwicePiast GliwiceWisla PlockWisla Plock----
18h00To comeSlask WroclawSlask WroclawCracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków----

FIFA U-20 World Cup - Group CFIFA U-20 World Cup - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
10h00To comePortugal U-20Portugal U-20Iran U-20Iran U-20----
10h00To comeZambia U-20Zambia U-20Costa Rica U-20Costa Rica U-20----

FIFA U-20 World Cup - Group DFIFA U-20 World Cup - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeItaly U-20Italy U-20Japan U-20Japan U-20----
13h00To comeUruguay U-20Uruguay U-20South Africa U-20South Africa U-20----

Cupa României - FinalCupa României - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h45To comeFC VoluntariFC VoluntariFC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu----

Scottish Cup - FinalScottish Cup - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeCeltic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowAberdeenAberdeen----

Serbian Cup - FinalSerbian Cup - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeFK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan BelgradÉtoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade----

Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Round 33Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Round 33
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h30To comeAS TrencínAS TrencínTatran PresovTatran Presov----
17h30To comeMFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín MichalovceSlovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava----
17h30To comeMSK ZilinaMSK ZilinaZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová----
17h30To comeRuzomberokRuzomberokDAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda----
17h30To comeSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaFC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce----
19h00CancelledSpartak MyjavaSpartak MyjavaFK SenicaFK Senica----

Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 36Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 36
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h55To comeFC Luka KoperFC Luka KoperHIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica----
16h55To comeNK DomzaleNK DomzaleNK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje----
16h55To comeNK MariborNK MariborNK KrskoNK Krsko----
16h55To comeNK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar VelenjeNK RadomljeNK Radomlje----
16h55To comeOlimpia LjubljanaOlimpia LjubljanaNK AluminijNK Aluminij----

Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Round 40Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Round 40
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeSD HuescaSD HuescaProne Lugo ADProne Lugo AD----
18h00To comeReal ValladolidReal ValladolidGetafe CFGetafe CF----
18h00To comeSevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atlético ClubCádiz CFCádiz CF----
18h00To comeUD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaCD MirandésCD Mirandés----

Copa del Rey - FinalCopa del Rey - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h30To comeFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaDeportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés----

Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 11Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 11
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFAFC UnitedAFC United----
16h00To comeKalmar FFKalmar FFGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall----
18h00To comeIFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingHalmstad BKHalmstad BK----

Tunisian Cup - Semi-FinalsTunisian Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h30To comeCS Hammam-LifCS Hammam-LifClub AfricainClub Africain----

Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 33Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 33
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeKasimpasaKasimpasaAntalyasporAntalyaspor----
15h00To comeKonyasporKonyasporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisar Belediyespor----
17h00To comeIstanbul B.B.Istanbul B.B.AdanasporAdanaspor----
18h00To comeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeTrabzonsporTrabzonspor----

Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation RoundUkrainian Premier League - Relegation Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeFC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla PoltavaFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskFC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk----
16h00To comeFC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske----
16h00To comeVolyn LutskVolyn LutskFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv----

Major League Soccer - Regular Season - May 2017Major League Soccer - Regular Season - May 2017
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
01h00To comeToronto FC (Can)Toronto FC (Can)Columbus Crew SC (Usa)Columbus Crew SC (Usa)----
20h30To comeSeattle Sounders FC (Usa)Seattle Sounders FC (Usa)Portland Timbers (Usa)Portland Timbers (Usa)----

National Women's Soccer League - Regular Season - May 2017National Women's Soccer League - Regular Season - May 2017
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
22h00To comeChicago Red StarsChicago Red StarsNorth Carolina CourageNorth Carolina Courage----
22h00To comeHouston DashHouston DashSeattle Reign FCSeattle Reign FC----

Primera División de Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio - Group A - Round 1Primera División de Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio - Group A - Round 1
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h30To comeDefensor SportingDefensor SportingEl Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley----
20h30To comeLiverpool Fútbol ClubLiverpool Fútbol ClubCA Boston RiverCA Boston River----
20h30To comePlaza ColoniaPlaza ColoniaRampla JuniorsRampla Juniors----

Venezuelan Primera División - Apertura Playoffs - Quarter-FinalsVenezuelan Primera División - Apertura Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h00To comeDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira----
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved