All sports Site

Menu

Football - Soccer : Livescore

  • Updated every 30 sec., don't refresh 16th December 2018 - 08h49'30''

Albanian Superliga - Round 17Albanian Superliga - Round 17
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeKS Kastrioti KrujëKS Kastrioti KrujëKS TeutaKS Teuta----
17h00To comeKF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu KorçëLuftëtari GjirokastërLuftëtari Gjirokastër----

Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 18Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h30To comeFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull SalzburgSKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten----
14h30To comeSC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf AltachTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg----
17h00To comeAustria WienAustria WienSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien----

Azerbaijan Cup - Quarter-FinalsAzerbaijan Cup - Quarter-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h00To comeGabala FKGabala FKSabah FKSabah FK----
16h00To comeFK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag AgdamKeshla FKKeshla FK----

Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 19Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 19
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h30To comeCercle BruggeCercle BruggeRSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht----
18h00To comeKRC GenkKRC GenkKV OostendeKV Oostende----
20h00To comeStandard LiègeStandard LiègeZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem----

Belgium Division 2 - Belgacom League - Closing Tournament - Round 5Belgium Division 2 - Belgacom League - Closing Tournament - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeUnion Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-GilloiseKFCO Beerschot WilrijkKFCO Beerschot Wilrijk----

Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 25Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 25
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00To comeClub AuroraClub AuroraClub DestroyersClub Destroyers----
21h00To comeClub BloomingClub BloomingClub San JoséClub San José----
21h00To comeClub BolívarClub BolívarClub Real PotosíClub Real Potosí----
21h00To comeNacional PotosíNacional PotosíThe StrongestThe Strongest----
21h00To comeRoyal Pari FCRoyal Pari FCOriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero----
21h00To comeSports Boys WarnesSports Boys WarnesJorge WilstermannJorge Wilstermann----
21h00To comeUniversitario de SucreUniversitario de SucreCD GuabiráCD Guabirá----

A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 20A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 20
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h30To comeFC Dunav RuseFC Dunav RuseLudogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad----
14h00To comeFC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko TarnovoFK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia----
16h30To comeCSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv----

Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Finalización Finals - FinalColombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Finalización Finals - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
22h30To comeIndependiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínJunior BarranquillaJunior Barranquilla----

Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 18Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeDinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebHajduk SplitHajduk Split----
17h30To comeNK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961NK RudesNK Rudes----

Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 13Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeOmonia NicosiaOmonia NicosiaApoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia----
17h00To comeNea Salamina FCNea Salamina FCEnosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni----

Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Round 19Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Round 19
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenMFK KarvináMFK Karviná----

Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 20Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 20
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h00To comeEsbjerg FBEsbjerg FBFC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland----
14h00To comeAC HorsensAC HorsensFC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland----
16h00To comeSonderjyskESonderjyskEFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen----
18h00To comeBrondby IFBrondby IFVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF----

Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - FinalsEcuador Division 1 - Serie A - Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeLDU QuitoLDU QuitoClub Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec----

English Premier League - Round 17English Premier League - Round 17
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h30To comeBrighton & Hove Albion FC (Eng)Brighton & Hove Albion FC (Eng)Chelsea FC (Eng)Chelsea FC (Eng)----
14h30To comeSouthampton (Eng)Southampton (Eng)Arsenal FC (Eng)Arsenal FC (Eng)----
17h00To comeLiverpool FC (Eng)Liverpool FC (Eng)Manchester United (Eng)Manchester United (Eng)----

French Division 1 - Round 18French Division 1 - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueLilleLille----
17h00To comeNiceNiceSaint-EtienneSaint-Etienne----
21h00To comeLyonLyonMonacoMonaco----
21h00PostponedMarseilleMarseilleBordeauxBordeaux----

France - Division 1 Féminine - Round 14France - Division 1 Féminine - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeMontpellier HSCMontpellier HSCOlympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais----
15h10To comeParis SGParis SGMetz FCFMetz FCF----

German Bundesliga - Round 15German Bundesliga - Round 15
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h30To comeRB LeipzigRB Leipzig1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05----
18h00To comeEintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen----

Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 17Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 17
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h30To comeFC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge AueDarmstadt 98Darmstadt 98----
13h30To comeFC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 041. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846----
13h30To comeSV SandhausenSV SandhausenJahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg----

Women's Bundesliga - Round 13Women's Bundesliga - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h00To comeBorussia MönchengladbachBorussia MönchengladbachSC FreiburgSC Freiburg----
11h00To comeSC Sand WillstadtSC Sand WillstadtFFC Turbine PotsdamFFC Turbine Potsdam----
14h00To comeBayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenWerder BremenWerder Bremen----
14h00To comeMSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich----
14h00To comeTSG 1899 HoffenheimTSG 1899 Hoffenheim1. FFC Frankfurt1. FFC Frankfurt----
14h00To comeVfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgSG Essen-SchönebeckSG Essen-Schönebeck----

Gibraltar Premier Division - Round 12Gibraltar Premier Division - Round 12
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeLynx FCLynx FCLions GibraltarLions Gibraltar----

Greece - Super League - Round 14Greece - Super League - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisXanthi FCXanthi FC----
16h15To comeAEL LarissaAEL LarissaAEK AthensAEK Athens----
18h00To comePanathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FCAtromitos FCAtromitos FC----
18h30To comeOlympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos PiraeusPAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964----

Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Apertura Playoffs - FinalLiga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Apertura Playoffs - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h00To comeC.D. MotaguaC.D. MotaguaC.D. OlimpiaC.D. Olimpia----

Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 18Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h15To comeMOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCFerencváros TCFerencváros TC----

Indian Super League - Regular Season - December 2018Indian Super League - Regular Season - December 2018
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeMumbai City FCMumbai City FCKerala BlastersKerala Blasters----

Friendly Games - December 2018Friendly Games - December 2018
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeOmanOmanTajikistanTajikistan----

Friendlies Games Clubs - 16th December 2018Friendlies Games Clubs - 16th December 2018
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h25To comeTampere United (Fin)Tampere United (Fin)FC Haka Valkeakoski (Fin)FC Haka Valkeakoski (Fin)----

CAF Champions League - First RoundCAF Champions League - First Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeGor Mahia FC (Ken)Gor Mahia FC (Ken)Lobi Stars F.C. (Ngr)Lobi Stars F.C. (Ngr)----
14h30To comeAS Vita Club (Cod)AS Vita Club (Cod)Bantu FC (Les)Bantu FC (Les)----
14h30To comeTP Mazembe (Cod)TP Mazembe (Cod)ZESCO United FC (Zam)ZESCO United FC (Zam)----
15h30To comeAS Otôho d'Oyo (Cgo)AS Otôho d'Oyo (Cgo)FC Platinum (Zim)FC Platinum (Zim)----
16h00To comeAl-Ahly Benghazi (Lia)Al-Ahly Benghazi (Lia)Mamelodi Sundowns FC (Rsa)Mamelodi Sundowns FC (Rsa)----
16h00To comeEl Ismaily (Egy)El Ismaily (Egy)Coton Sport de Garoua (Cmr)Coton Sport de Garoua (Cmr)----
17h00To comeClub Africain (Tun)Club Africain (Tun)Al Hilal Omdurman (Sud)Al Hilal Omdurman (Sud)----

CAF Confederation Cup - First RoundCAF Confederation Cup - First Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeRaja Casablanca (Mar)Raja Casablanca (Mar)Cercle Mbéri Sportif FC (Gab)Cercle Mbéri Sportif FC (Gab)----

Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 14Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeBnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-AvivIroni Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC----
19h30To comeBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva----

Italian Serie A - Round 16Italian Serie A - Round 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h30To comeSPAL FerraraSPAL FerraraChievo VeronaChievo Verona----
15h00To comeFiorentinaFiorentinaEmpoli FCEmpoli FC----
15h00To comeFrosinone CalcioFrosinone CalcioUS Sassuolo CalcioUS Sassuolo Calcio----
15h00To comeSampdoria GenoaSampdoria GenoaParma FCParma FC----
18h00To comeCagliariCagliariSSC NapoliSSC Napoli----
20h30To comeAS RomaAS RomaGenoa CFCGenoa CFC----

Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 16Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeCarpi FC 1909Carpi FC 1909Salernitana Calcio 1919Salernitana Calcio 1919----
21h00To comeBrescia CalcioBrescia CalcioLecceLecce----

Women's Serie A - Round 10Women's Serie A - Round 10
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h30To comeUPC TavagnaccoUPC TavagnaccoJuventus WomenJuventus Women----

Maltese Premier League - Regular Season - Round 13Maltese Premier League - Regular Season - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeSenglea Athletic FCSenglea Athletic FCFC BirkirkaraFC Birkirkara----

Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 12Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 12
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h00To comeFAR RabatFAR RabatFUS RabatFUS Rabat----
17h00To comeDifaâ El JadidaDifaâ El JadidaYoussoufia de BerrechidYoussoufia de Berrechid----

Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 16Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h15To comeSC HeerenveenSC HeerenveenFC UtrechtFC Utrecht----
14h30To comeAjax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamDe GraafschapDe Graafschap----
14h30To comeFC GroningenFC GroningenFC EmmenFC Emmen----
16h45To comeFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard----

Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 19Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 19
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h30To comeSlask WroclawSlask WroclawKorona KielceKorona Kielce----
18h00To comeZaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie SosnowiecLech PoznanLech Poznan----

Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 13Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeRio AveRio AveBelenensesBelenenses----
18h30To comeMarítimo FunchalMarítimo FunchalBenfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon----
21h00To comeSporting LisbonSporting LisbonNacional MadeiraNacional Madeira----

Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 12Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 12
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h15To comeEstoril-PraiaEstoril-PraiaFarenseFarense----
16h00To comeCD Cova da PiedadeCD Cova da PiedadeSporting Braga BSporting Braga B----
16h00To comeSC CovilhãSC CovilhãFC AroucaFC Arouca----
16h00To comeVitória Guimarães BVitória Guimarães BAcadémico ViseuAcadémico Viseu----

Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 20Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 20
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h00To comeFC Dunarea CalarasiFC Dunarea CalarasiSepsi OSK Sfântu GheorgheSepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe----
19h00To comeFC BotosaniFC BotosaniSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti----

Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 18Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h30To comeHibernian EdimburgHibernian EdimburgCeltic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow----
16h00To comeGlasgow RangersGlasgow RangersHamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical----

Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 21Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 21
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h00To comeNapredak KrusevacNapredak KrusevacRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis----

Spanish Primera División - Round 16Spanish Primera División - Round 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h15To comeEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaBetis SevilleBetis Seville----

Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 18Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h00To comeCF Rayo MajadahondaCF Rayo MajadahondaElche CFElche CF----
16h00To comeOsasuna PamplonaOsasuna PamplonaAD AlcorcónAD Alcorcón----
18h00To comeExtremadura UDExtremadura UDGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona----
18h00To comeUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasCD TenerifeCD Tenerife----
20h00To comeUD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaProne Lugo ADProne Lugo AD----
20h30To comeDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza----

Primera División Femenina - Round 14Primera División Femenina - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h30To comeMadrid CFFMadrid CFFSevilla FCSevilla FC----
12h00To comeFundación AlbaceteFundación AlbaceteMálaga CFMálaga CF----
12h00To comeReal SociedadReal SociedadRCD Espanyol BarcelonaRCD Espanyol Barcelona----
12h00To comeSporting de HuelvaSporting de HuelvaUD Granadilla Tenerife SurUD Granadilla Tenerife Sur----
16h00To comeReal Betis BalompiéReal Betis BalompiéAtlético Madrid FéminasAtlético Madrid Féminas----

Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 18Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 18
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeFC LuzernFC LuzernFC Saint-GallenFC Saint-Gallen----
16h00To comeFC ZürichFC ZürichFC LuganoFC Lugano----
16h00To comeNeuchâtel XamaxNeuchâtel XamaxYoung Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne----

Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Round 13Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeJS KairouanJS KairouanAS GabèsAS Gabès----
14h00To comeStade GabésienStade GabésienUS MonastirUS Monastir----
14h00To comeStade TunisienStade TunisienCS Hammam-LifCS Hammam-Lif----
14h00To comeUS TataouineUS TataouineES MétlaouiES Métlaoui----

Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 16Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h30To comeYeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporAntalyasporAntalyaspor----
14h00To comeKayserisporKayserisporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisar Belediyespor----
17h00To comeBesiktas IstanbulBesiktas IstanbulTrabzonsporTrabzonspor----
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved