All sports Site

Menu
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv

Football - Soccer - Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv

IsraelIsrael - Tel Aviv- Founded in 1936

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Results

Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd1910541186+12
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th9523083+5
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd105311103+7
25th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
Ironi Ashdod FC (5)Ironi Ashdod FC1 - 0Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (11)
2nd September 2018 - 18h00
Round 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (11)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 2Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva (2)
16th September 2018 - 19h30
Round 3
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (11)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv1 - 1Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa (6)
24th September 2018 - 19h00
Round 4
Hapoel Be'er Shevah (13)Hapoel Be'er Shevah0 - 0Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (12)
1st October 2018 - 18h00
Round 5
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (6)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv3 - 0Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana (10)
6th October 2018 - 18h45
Round 6
Maccabi Netanya (13)Maccabi Netanya1 - 3Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (3)
20th October 2018 - 18h15
Round 7
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (3)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 0Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv (8)
27th October 2018 - 19h30
Round 8
Beitar Jerusalem (14)Beitar Jerusalem1 - 5Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (3)
4th November 2018 - 18h00
Round 9
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (3)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 0Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC (2)
10th November 2018 - 17h00
Round 10
Hapoel Haïfa (11)Hapoel Haïfa0 - 2Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (2)
1st December 2018 - 16h00
Round 11
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin
4th December 2018 - 16h00
Round 12
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
8th December 2018 - 16h00
Round 13
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
15th December 2018 - 16h00
Round 14
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC
25th December 2018 - 16h00
Round 15
Maccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
29th December 2018 - 16h00
Round 16
Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
5th January 2019 - 16h00
Round 17
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
12th January 2019 - 16h00
Round 18
Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
19th January 2019 - 16h00
Round 19
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
26th January 2019 - 16h00
Round 20
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
2nd February 2019 - 16h00
Round 21
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
9th February 2019 - 16h00
Round 22
Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
16th February 2019 - 16h00
Round 23
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa
23th February 2019 - 16h00
Round 24
Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
2nd March 2019 - 16h00
Round 25
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
9th March 2019 - 16h00
Round 26
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved