All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Sweden
  • Alingsås HK
  • Aranäs Kungsbacka
  • Eskilstuna Guif
  • Hammarby IF HB
  • HIF Karlskrona
  • IFK Skövde
  • Kristianstad IFK
  • LUGI Lund HB
  • Malmö
  • OV Helsingborg HK
  • Redbergslids IK
  • Ricoh HK Stockholm
  • Sävehof Partille
  • Ystads IF HF

Home

Results

Regular Season

SwedenSweden - 1st September 2017 - 14th March 2018

Round :

Results

14th March 2018
19h00MalmöMalmö24 - 28Redbergslids IKRedbergslids IK
19h00Alingsås HKAlingsås HK26 - 29Sävehof PartilleSävehof Partille
19h00Hammarby IF HBHammarby IF HB26 - 31OV Helsingborg HKOV Helsingborg HK
19h00LUGI Lund HBLUGI Lund HB28 - 20Eskilstuna GuifEskilstuna Guif
19h00Kristianstad IFKKristianstad IFK30 - 22Ricoh HK StockholmRicoh HK Stockholm
19h00HIF KarlskronaHIF Karlskrona31 - 26Aranäs KungsbackaAranäs Kungsbacka
19h00IFK SkövdeIFK Skövde33 - 35Ystads IF HFYstads IF HF

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Kristianstad IFK57322732906760+146
2Malmö48322408888758+130
3Alingsås HK443222010877795+82
4LUGI Lund HB44322129850804+46
5Redbergslids IK43321958926835+91
6Ystads IF HF423220210943860+83
7Eskilstuna Guif393219112870862+8
8Sävehof Partille363217213890845+45
9Hammarby IF HB233210319847893-46
10IFK Skövde223210220874949-75
11Ricoh HK Stockholm16328024773854-81
12Aranäs Kungsbacka13326125764901-137
13HIF Karlskrona11325126850984-134
14OV Helsingborg HK10325027782940-158

PlayoffsRelegation Play-offRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved