All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Minsk- Founded in 1994
HK Junost Minsk is a ice hockey team from Belarus, based in Minsk. The club was founded in 1994. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Belarus - Extraliga. Junost Minsk plays their home games in the Kryty Katok.
10 March 2024 - 12h25 Quarter-Finals | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
12 March 2024 - 15h55 Quarter-Finals | Junost Minsk | 1 - 3 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
14 March 2024 - 17h55 Quarter-Finals | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ot | Junost Minsk |
16 March 2024 - 09h55 Quarter-Finals | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | Junost Minsk |
18 March 2024 - 17h25 Quarter-Finals | Junost Minsk | 0 - 3 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 105 | 55 | 35 | 0 | 20 | 171 | 115 | +56 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 54 | 28 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 87 | 57 | +30 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 51 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 84 | 58 | +26 |
31 August 2023 - 17h55 August 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (5) | 2 - 1 | Junost Minsk (10) |
3 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 1 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
5 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 1 - 2 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
10 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 3 - 5 | Junost Minsk (3) |
12 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 2 - 3 ot | Junost Minsk (3) |
15 September 2023 - 17h10 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 2 - 3 ot | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) |
17 September 2023 - 10h55 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 5 - 4 | Junost Minsk (3) |
24 September 2023 - 12h45 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 0 - 5 | Junost Minsk (3) |
28 September 2023 - 18h25 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 3 - 2 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
30 September 2023 - 12h55 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 4 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
3 October 2023 - 18h25 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 3 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
5 October 2023 - 19h10 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 6 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
9 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 ot | Junost Minsk (4) |
11 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 3 ot | Junost Minsk (4) |
16 October 2023 - 19h10 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 4 - 0 | Neman Grodno (5) |
18 October 2023 - 18h55 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 2 - 3 ot | Neman Grodno (5) |
21 October 2023 - 11h45 October 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 2 | Junost Minsk (4) |
23 October 2023 - 18h55 October 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 2 - 1 | Junost Minsk (4) |
28 October 2023 - 15h00 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (10) |
30 October 2023 - 19h10 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 4 - 2 | HK Lida (10) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
14 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) | 4 - 6 | Junost Minsk (6) |
16 November 2023 - 12h00 November 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) | 4 - 3 ot | Junost Minsk (6) |
19 November 2023 - 10h25 November 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 1 - 2 ot | HK Brest (8) |
21 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 1 - 3 | HK Brest (8) |
26 November 2023 - 10h30 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 1 - 2 ot | Junost Minsk (6) |
28 November 2023 - 18h10 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 1 - 3 | Junost Minsk (6) |
1 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 3 - 5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
3 December 2023 - 11h00 December 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 7 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
7 December 2023 - 18h25 December 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 2 - 1 ot | Junost Minsk (5) |
9 December 2023 - 13h55 December 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 1 - 4 | Junost Minsk (5) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 4 - 5 ot | Junost Minsk (5) |
21 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 2 - 5 | Junost Minsk (5) |
26 December 2023 - 16h45 December 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 4 - 0 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 2 - 1 ot | HK Vitebsk (2) |
5 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 5 - 1 | Junost Minsk (5) |
7 January 2024 - 17h25 January 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 3 - 2 | Junost Minsk (5) |
11 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Junost Minsk (5) | 5 - 6 ot | HC Gomel (3) |
13 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | Junost Minsk (5) | 5 - 3 | HC Gomel (3) |
18 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | Junost Minsk (5) |
20 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 5 | Junost Minsk (5) |
23 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 4 | Junost Minsk (5) |
25 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 0 - 4 | Junost Minsk (5) |
27 January 2024 - 11h55 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 0 - 3 | Junost Minsk (5) |
30 January 2024 - 15h55 January 2024 | Junost Minsk (5) | 4 - 3 | HC Gomel (3) |
1 February 2024 - 17h25 February 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 4 - 3 ot | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
3 February 2024 - 12h00 February 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 6 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
12 February 2024 - 18h10 February 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 0 - 4 | Junost Minsk (3) |
14 February 2024 - 17h25 February 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 3 - 2 ot | Neman Grodno (4) |
16 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 0 - 3 | Junost Minsk (3) |
20 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 3 - 1 | HK Lida (9) |
22 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 6 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 February 2024 - 16h55 February 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 1 | Junost Minsk (3) |