All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Houffalize - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Houffalize 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 14th April 2012 - 15th April 2012


Men's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 14th April 2012


1CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Merida Biking Team1:19:33
2AUTAlexander Gehbauer (AUT)KTM0:00:21
3GERJulian Schelb (GER)Lexware-Racing-Team0:00:27
4ITAGerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA)Tx Active Bianchi0:00:45
5BELRuben Scheire (BEL)Bh - Sr Suntour - Peisey Vallandry0:01:29
6NEDMichiel Van Der Heijden (NED)Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:01:46
7ITANicholas Pettina (ITA)0:02:25
8GERMarkus Schulte-Lünzum (GER)Focus MIG Team0:02:46
9GERChristian Pfäffle (GER)Team Rothaus Poison Bikes0:02:47
10FRAJordan Sarrou (FRA)Lapierre Internationals.t.
11FRAMarvin Gruget (FRA)Look - Beaumes De Venise0:03:08
12FRAHugo Drechou (FRA)Team Newcycling0:03:13
13SWIMatthias Stirnemann (SWI)Thömus Racing Team0:03:14
14SWEOlof Jonsson (SWE)Team Fujibikes Rockets0:03:25
15RSARourke Croeser (RSA)Orange Monkey-Cannondale0:03:37
16CZEMarek Rauchfuss (CZE)S&H Superior MTB Team0:03:38
17BELJonas De Backer (BEL)0:04:03
18BELDidier Bats (BEL)s.t.
19SPAPablo Rodriguez Guede (SPA)0:04:17
20GBRGrant Ferguson (GBR)British National Team0:04:22
21GBRSebastian Batchelor (GBR)0:04:30
22USARussell Finsterwald (USA)Subaru - Trek0:04:35
23ITALuca Braidot (ITA)0:04:54
24UKRDmytro Titarenko (UKR)ISD MTB Team0:05:06
25FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)GT Skoda Chamonix0:05:17
26RSAJames Reid (RSA)0:05:23
27GBRKenta Gallagher (GBR)British National Team0:05:33
28GERSimon Stiebjahn (GER)0:05:40
29SWIMirco Widmer (SWI)Giant Swiss SR - Suntour0:05:42
30GERMarcel Fleschhut (GER)0:06:00
31SPAJose Maria Sanchez Ruiz (SPA)0:06:05
32CZETomás Paprstka (CZE)0:06:06
33HUNZsolt Juhász (HUN)Euroone-Waberer's-Cube MTB Team0:06:08
34RUSTimofei Ivanov (RUS)0:06:18
35COLJaime Yesid Chia Amaya (COL)s.t.
36SPACristofer Bosque Ruano (SPA)0:06:24
37SWIMarc Stutzmann (SWI)0:06:51
38NEDRens De Bruin (NED)Feenstra Stevens Bike Team0:06:56
39USAKerry Werner (USA)Focus MIG Team0:07:02
40GBRSteven James (GBR)0:07:29
41GERMartin Gluth (GER)0:07:36
42SVKJozef Bebcak (SVK)0:07:44
43COLJhonnatan Botero Villegas (COL)Giant Italia Team0:07:55
44GERFabian Strecker (GER)0:08:01
45POLBartlomiej Wawak (POL)JGB - 2 Professional MTB Team0:08:14
46FRAPaul Mathou (FRA)0:08:26
47GERLouis Wolf (GER)0:08:28
48PORMario Luis Miranda Costa (POR)0:08:29
49SWILukas Loretz (SWI)Giant Swiss SR - Suntour0:08:32
50FRALucas Garbellotto (FRA)0:08:42
51FRAThibault Geneste (FRA)Bh - Sr Suntour - Peisey Vallandry0:08:49
52RUSPavel Priadein (RUS)0:09:07
53ITADenny Lupato (ITA)0:09:16
54FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Definitive Spectra.Tec ASPTTs.t.
55SWILars Forster (SWI)0:09:29
56BELBart De Vocht (BEL)V.Z.W. Goeman Scott Cycling Team0:09:31
57GERDavid Simon (GER)0:09:40
58ITALorenzo Samparisi (ITA)Hard Rock Canossa Merida0:09:57
59FRAArthur Tropardy (FRA)0:10:02
60NZLSamuel Shaw (NZL)0:10:07
61GERWenzel Böhm-Gräber (GER)Focus Mig Team0:10:08
62AUSMichael Crosbie (AUS)0:10:17
63NEDThijs Zuurbier (NED)Feenstra Stevens Bike Team0:10:21
64ITAPietro Sarai (ITA)Giant Italia Team0:10:22
65NORSturla Aune (NOR)Team Fokus - Danica0:10:30
66POLPiotr Kurczab (POL)0:10:45
67NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Merida NTG0:11:10
68RUSMark Kuyan (RUS)0:11:27
69UKRMykhaylo Batsutsa (UKR)0:11:33
70SLOUrban Ferencak (SLO)0:11:36
71ITAMartino Di Pierdomenico (ITA)Hard Rock Canossa Merida0:11:37
72NEDRien Terpstra (NED)Mpl Specialized Mtb Team0:11:47
73GERChristopher Platt (GER)Notebooksbilliger.De Team0:11:55
74AUTManfred Zöger (AUT)0:11:58
75BELOlivier Bruwiere (BEL)0:12:03
76AUSCameron Ivory (AUS)0:12:09
77NEDErik Groen (NED)Feenstra Stevens Bike Team0:12:33
78BELPieterjan Kindermans (BEL)0:12:47
79SPAAdria Noguera Soldevila (SPA)0:13:20
80SVKFrantisek Lami (SVK)Kawalec Marcin0:13:28
81SWIStefan Peter (SWI)MTB Kader Zentralschweizs.t.
82UKRAnton Liyubuy (UKR)0:13:44
83BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team0:13:56
84TURHamza Kansiz (TUR)Salcano Factory Team0:13:57
85SLORok Korosec (SLO)0:14:32
86SWIRonny Koller (SWI)0:14:41
87GERTobias Reiser (GER)Notebooksbilliger.De Team0:15:18
88RUSAlexey Krylov (RUS)0:15:26
89POLBorys Goral (POL)Superior MTB Energy Team0:15:47
90BELQuentin Winandy (BEL)Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team0:17:10
91TURIsak Unal (TUR)0:18:31

Men's Olympic Cross Country - 15th April 2012


1FRAJulien Absalon (FRA)Orbea Racing Team1:30:22
2SWINino Schurter (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team0:00:38
3ITAMarco Aurelio Fontana (ITA)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:01:03
4RSABurry Stander (RSA)Specialized Racing0:01:20
5GERManuel Fumic (GER)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:01:34
6SWIFlorian Vogel (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team0:02:17
7FRAStéphane Tempier (FRA)Tx Active Bianchi0:02:23
8FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)0:02:34
9SPAJose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:02:38
10SWIFabian Giger (SWI)Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:02:47
11CANGeoff Kabush (CAN)Scott-3Roxracing0:03:05
12CZEJaroslav Kulhavy (CZE)Specialized Racing0:03:15
13SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)Trek World Racing0:03:32
14FRAMaxime Marotte (FRA)BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry0:03:58
15NEDRudi Van Houts (NED)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:04:04
16AUTKarl Markt (AUT)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:04:10
17SWIMartin Gujan (SWI)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:04:20
18GERMoritz Milatz (GER)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team0:04:26
19SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)Specialized Racing0:04:28
20SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:04:34
21SPAInaki Lejarreta Errasti (SPA)Orbea Racing Team0:05:03
22SWIThomas Litscher (SWI)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:05:06
23CZEJan Skarnitzl (CZE)Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized0:05:16
24SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)Trek World Racing0:05:25
25SPASergio Mantecon Guttierrez (SPA)Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing0:05:32
26GERJochen Käss (GER)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:05:36
27ITATony Longo (ITA)Tx Active Bianchi0:05:38
28NEDHenk Jaap Moorlag (NED)Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:05:42
29GBRLiam Killeen (GBR)Giant Factory Off-Road Team0:05:44
30JPNKohei Yamamoto (JPN)Specialized Racing0:05:46
31GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team0:05:53
32SPACarlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA)Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing0:06:05
33BELSven Nys (BEL)0:06:20
34POLMarek Konwa (POL)Milka-Superior MTB Racing Team0:06:29
35FRAFabien Canal (FRA)GT Skoda Chamonix0:06:34
36USAStephen Ettinger (USA)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team0:06:37
37USASamuel Schultz (USA)Subaru - Treks.t.
38SWIJürg Graf (SWI)Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba MTB Team0:06:45
39CZEMilan Spesny (CZE)S&H Superior MTB Team0:06:51
40CANDerek Zandstra (CAN)Scott-3Roxracing0:06:57
41CZEJiri Novak (CZE)0:06:58
42SPAIvan Alvarez Gutierrez (SPA)Elettroveneta - Corratec0:07:06
43FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Lapierre International0:07:16
44CZEMatous Ulman (CZE)S&H Superior MTB Team0:07:21
45USATodd Wells (USA)Specialized Racing0:07:22
46SWIJulien Taramarcaz (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team0:07:24
47AUTUwe Hochenwarter (AUT)Muskelkater Genesis Team0:07:44
48AUSChris Jongewaard (AUS)Milka-Superior MTB Racing Team0:07:53
49GERRobert Mennen (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team0:08:10
50POLPiotr Brzozka (POL)JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team0:08:18
51ITAMichele Casagrande (ITA)Elettroveneta - Corratec0:08:23
52AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Giant Factory Off-Road Team0:08:25
53SWIPatrik Gallati (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team0:08:37
54AUTAlban Lakata (AUT)Topeak Ergon Racing Team0:08:39
55FRACédric Ravanel (FRA)GT Skoda Chamonix0:08:42
56ITAUmberto Carlo Corti (ITA)Team CBE Tecnoimpianti A.S.D.0:08:44
57ITAMartino Fruet (ITA)0:08:52
58PORDavid Joao Serralheiro Rosa (POR)s.t.
59CANMax Plaxton (CAN)0:08:58
60CZELukas Sablik (CZE)Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized0:09:02
61USAJeremiah Bishop (USA)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:09:10
62BELRobby De Bock (BEL)0:09:17
63AUSDaniel Mcconnell (AUS)0:09:21
64SPARuben Ruzafa Cueto (SPA)Orbea Racing Team0:09:27
65AUTChristoph Soukup (AUT)0:09:28
66ESTMartin Loo (EST)Hard Rock Canossa Merida0:09:38
67ARGCatriel Andres Soto (ARG)Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing0:09:43
68ISRShlomi Haimy (ISR)Focus MIG Teams.t.
69AUTHannes Metzler (AUT)0:09:44
70NEDHans Becking (NED)Milka-Superior MTB Racing Team0:10:02
71CZEKristian Hynek (CZE)0:10:08
72POLMarek Galinski (POL)JGB - 2 Professional MTB Team0:10:09
73FRAMarc Colom (FRA)Team Newcycling0:10:15
74DENKlaus Nielsen (DEN)0:10:18
75SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team0:10:24
76SVKMichal Lami (SVK)0:10:35
77POLDariusz Batek (POL)0:10:38
78SWIJérémy Huguenin (SWI)Giant Swiss SR - Suntour0:10:51
79UKRSerhiy Rysenko (UKR)Isd MTB Team0:11:02
80FRAPierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA)Lapierre International0:11:09
81SWIGiancarlo Sax (SWI)Thömus Racing Team0:11:19
82SWEMagnus Darvell (SWE)Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet0:11:22
83USAJeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA)Subaru - Trek0:11:33
84ITAAndrea Tiberi (ITA)Torpado Surfing Shop0:11:39
85NOROla Kjören (NOR)Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet0:11:43
86FRAAlexis Chenevier (FRA)Scott Les Saisies0:11:51
87USASpencer Paxson (USA)Kona0:11:57
88SWIMartin Fanger (SWI)Giant Swiss SR - Suntour0:11:58
89GERKarl Platt (GER)Team Bulls0:12:00
90CZEFilip Eberl (CZE)0:12:04
91CANCameron Jette (CAN)Scott-3Roxracing0:12:05
92GERAndy Eyring (GER)s.t.
93HUNAndrás Parti (HUN)Euroone-Waberer's-Cube MTB Team0:12:06
94GBRDavid Fletcher (GBR)Orange Monkey-Cannondale0:12:21
95BELTim Wynants (BEL)Milka Brentjens MTB Racing Team0:12:22
96BELKevin Van Hoovels (BEL)Versluys Team0:12:34
97GBROliver Beckingsale (GBR)0:12:45
98PORTiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira (POR)Bi&Esse - Infotre Protek0:12:46
99SWIDaniel Eymann (SWI)Thömus Racing Teams.t.
100NEDFrank Beemer (NED)0:12:49
101BELBjorn Brems (BEL)0:12:50
102AUSPaul Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:13:09
103GERMarkus Bauer (GER)0:13:25
104NEDIrjan Luttenberg (NED)0:13:41
105FRALudovic Dubau (FRA)Team Newcycling0:13:48
106GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)Team Protek0:13:50
107SWIPascal Meyer (SWI)0:14:13
108ITAGiuseppe Lamastra (ITA)0:14:15
109GERSimon Gegenheimer (GER)0:14:19
110SWEFredrik Edin (SWE)0:14:20
111BELSébastien Carabin (BEL)Versluys Team0:14:24
112GBRLee Williams (GBR)0:14:34
113UKROleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR)ISD MTB Team0:15:56
114AUTRobert Gehbauer (AUT)0:16:55

Men's Olympic Cross Country - Junior - 15th April 2012


1FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Definitive Spectra.Tec ASPTT1:05:07
2SWIAndri Frischknecht (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team0:00:40
3USAKeegan Swenson (USA)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:00:45
4FRATitouan Carod (FRA)Scott Les Saisies0:00:49
5FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)Bikepark.Ch Craft0:00:51
6BELKevin Panhuyzen (BEL)Belgium0:01:22
7SWIEnea Vetsch (SWI)Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba MTB Team0:01:59
8BELBoris Cara (BEL)Houffalize-Granville Team0:02:15
9AUTMichael Mayer (AUT)Austria0:02:39
10SWIDominic Zumstein (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team0:02:42
11NORFredrik Fang Liland (NOR)Merida NTG0:02:44
12SWIManuel Fasnacht (SWI)Fischer Junior MTB Team0:03:03
13SWIDominic Grab (SWI)Switzerland0:03:07
14GERMartin Frey (GER)Team Bulls0:03:23
15PORAmado Goncalco Duarte Basilio (POR)Portugal0:03:25
16FRAFlorian Trigo (FRA)Houffalize-Granville Team0:03:33
17DENNiels Rasmussen (DEN)Denmark0:03:39
18ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)Team CBE Tecnoimpianti A.S.D.s.t.
19ITABeltain Schmid (ITA)Italy0:03:54
20FRARaphael Gay (FRA)France0:03:58
21GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Germany0:04:18
22DENSebastian Carstensen Fini (DEN)Denmark0:04:23
23POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Poland0:04:52
24CZEMartin Stosek (CZE)Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team0:05:13
25RUSAlexey Lomilov (RUS)Russian Federation0:05:14
26UKROleksii Zavolokin (UKR)Isd MTB Team0:05:16
27CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)Canada0:05:21
28POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)F E-Vive Racing Team0:05:25
29SWIMarcel Guerrini (SWI)Focus MIG Team0:05:27
30DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Denmark0:05:32
31GBRAlex Baker (GBR)Orange Monkey-Cannondale0:05:38
32JPNToki Sawada (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:05:59
33NOREirik Sverdrup Augdal (NOR)Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet0:06:00
34SWIAndrin Beeli (SWI)Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba MTB Team0:06:06
35GERSimon Schilli (GER)JB Felt Team0:06:15
36CZEMartin Fusek (CZE)Czech Republic0:06:16
37FRAArnaud Cannau (FRA)Aix VTT Thrifty0:06:23
38GBRAlexander Welburn (GBR)Great Britain0:06:29
39BELNicolas Scheire (BEL)Belgium0:06:37
40FRAFlorian Buffard (FRA)Haut-Jura VTT0:06:46
41FRAAntoine Bouqueret (FRA)France0:06:54
42BELMathias Cloostermans (BEL)Belgiums.t.
43GERDaniel Voitl (GER)Germany0:07:06
44CZEDaniel Lukes (CZE)Czech Republic0:07:10
45CANAlexandre Vialle (CAN)Canada - Bs.t.
46SPAJavier Cerdeño Rodriguez (SPA)Spain0:07:11
47BELMathieu Dehaeze (BEL)Versluys Team0:07:13
48FRANicolas Le Roy (FRA)Aix VTT Thrifty0:07:29
49GERJan Kalt (GER)Germany0:07:32
50SWIRaphael Koch (SWI)Switzerlands.t.
51ITAJacopo Billi (ITA)Italy0:07:37
52GBRTom Evans (GBR)Great Britain0:07:45
53SPADiego Gonzalez Calderon (SPA)Spain0:07:55
54RUSRuslan Boredskiy (RUS)Russian Federation0:07:58
55SPAAlvaro Sanchez Escalona (SPA)Spain0:08:00
56FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Aix VTT Thrifty0:08:07
57UKRArtem Shevtsov (UKR)Ukraines.t.
58FRABastien Michaud (FRA)Haut-Jura VTT0:08:13
59FRAThomas Griot (FRA)R - VTT Morillon0:08:25
60NEDJarno Weemaes (NED)Trek-KMC Trade Team0:08:26
61GERGeorg Egger (GER)Germany0:08:31
62NEDKjell Van Den Boogert (NED)Netherlands0:08:32
63ITADenis Fumarola (ITA)Italys.t.
64FRAVincent Matz (FRA)France0:08:37
65ITAMattia Setti (ITA)Hard Rock Canossa Merida0:08:38
66ITAAlberto Rossi (ITA)Italy0:08:39
67SWINicolas Fischer (SWI)Tropical Solothurn0:08:42
68GBRIain Paton (GBR)Great Britains.t.
69NEDLehvi Braam (NED)Netherlands0:08:52
70FRAHugo Numata (FRA)Aix VTT Thrifty0:08:54
71BELBram Cools (BEL)V.Z.W. Goeman Scott Cycling Team0:09:00
72NOREirik B Langerud (NOR)Norway0:09:02
73NEDSem Huitema (NED)Giant Dealerteams0:09:09
74ITAAlessandro Repetti (ITA)Italy0:09:13
75SWIMaurus Duerr (SWI)Switzerland0:09:14
76SWEDennis Wahlqvist (SWE)Sweden0:09:20
77USAShane Skelton (USA)United States Of America0:09:23
78GERLukas Baum (GER)Germany0:09:35
79SWEAlbin Dalenberg (SWE)Sweden0:09:40
80NEDRoy Beukers (NED)Feenstra Stevens Bike Team0:09:42
81BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team0:09:57
82SLOGregor Dimic (SLO)Energijateam.com0:09:58
83BELJorgen Scheerens (BEL)Belgium0:10:06
84SWIJoel Koller (SWI)Switzerland0:10:17
85BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team0:10:19
86HUNBercel Meggyesi (HUN)Hungary0:10:20
87BELErno Mc Crae (BEL)V.Z.W. Goeman Scott Cycling Team0:10:24
88GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Great Britain0:10:40
89HUNDominik Banyai (HUN)Hungarys.t.
90FRATheo Meuzard (FRA)R - VTT Morillon0:10:44
91FRATheo Barthelemy (FRA)Look - Beaumes De Venise0:10:49
92FRAArthur Moutte (FRA)Look - Beaumes De Venise0:11:04
93NEDJesper Slik (NED)Feenstra Stevens Bike Team0:11:05
94SWIUlisse Fieschi (SWI)JB Felt Team0:11:10
95ITADavide Simone Ferrero (ITA)Team Dytech0:11:14
96RUSNikita Fedorov (RUS)Russian Federation0:11:15
97CZEJan Vastl (CZE)Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team0:11:19
98ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Italy0:11:23
99USAConnor Bell (USA)United States Of America0:11:25
100TURAgit Salman (TUR)Turkey0:11:31
101NORAnders Dalgaard (NOR)Norways.t.
102BELAlexander Loquet (BEL)Belgium - B0:11:36
103BELJochen De Vocht (BEL)Belgium0:11:40
104AUTFabian Costa (AUT)Austria0:12:04
105FRAOlivier Eliot (FRA)Bikepark.ch Scott0:12:16
106SWEJohan Widen (SWE)Swedens.t.
107NEDErjan Ten Hove (NED)Netherlandss.t.
108NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Netherlands0:12:40
109NORAudun Hanssen (NOR)Norway0:12:47
110NEDRobbert Keus (NED)Netherlands0:13:02
111BELQuentin Stepien (BEL)V.Z.W. Goeman Scott Cycling Team0:13:09
112CZEJakub Rydval (CZE)Czech Republic0:13:21
113SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)Switzerland0:13:41
114SWILars Hubacher (SWI)Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba MTB Team0:13:47
115POLPatryk Adamkiewicz (POL)Superior MTB Energy Team0:13:50
116CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)Czech Republic B0:14:06
117GEROliver Herzig (GER)Tropical Solothurn0:14:09
118GERPhilipp Bertsch (GER)Germany0:14:21
119BELRoan Mc Crae (BEL)V.Z.W. Goeman Scott Cycling Team0:14:28
120ITAThierry Montrosset (ITA)Team Dytech0:14:42
121TUROmer Faruk Kansiz (TUR)Turkey0:15:07
122NEDYannick Runhart (NED)Giant Dealerteams0:15:14
123ITAMatteo Berta (ITA)Team Dytech0:15:21
124SLOBlaz Kadivec (SLO)Energijateam.com0:15:35
125POLOlaf Malek (POL)Superior MTB Energy Team0:16:44
126CYPChristos Loizou (CYP)Cyprus0:17:43
127BELJasper Maes (BEL)Belgium0:17:57
128FRAGauthier Costalgi (FRA)Aix VTT Thrifty0:17:58
129FRAAdrien Bacchiocchi (FRA)Haut-Jura VTT0:19:27
130UKRSergiy Boltak (UKR)Ukraine0:20:24
131FRAFabien Nobili (FRA)Aix VTT Thrifty0:23:19
132BELGeoffrey Hoyaux (BEL)Belgium - Bs.t.
133ITALucas Negro (ITA)Team Dytechs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved