All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 12 May 2012 - 13 May 2012
1 | Jolanda Neff (SWI) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 1:18:48 |
2 | Yana Belomoyna (UKR) | Bi&esse - Infotre Protek | 0:01:01 |
3 | Paula Gorycka (POL) | F E-Vive Racing Team | 0:01:55 |
4 | Samara Sheppard (NZL) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:02:27 |
5 | Candice Neethling-Lill (RSA) | BMC Mountain Biking South Africa | 0:03:45 |
6 | Helen Grobert (GER) | Lexware Racing Team | 0:04:08 |
7 | Kajsa Snihs (SWE) | Sweden | 0:04:49 |
8 | Lisa Mitterbauer (AUT) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 0:05:24 |
9 | Monika Zur (POL) | F E-Vive Racing Team | 0:05:43 |
10 | Mona Eiberweiser (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:06:40 |
11 | Serena Calvetti (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:06:52 |
12 | Michelle Hediger (SWI) | Fischer - BMC | 0:07:04 |
13 | Rebecca Ellen McConnell-Henderson (AUS) | Canberra Orc | 0:07:55 |
14 | Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS) | Team Protek | 0:08:29 |
15 | Barbara Benko (HUN) | Focus Mig Team | 0:08:44 |
16 | Vivienne Meyer (SWI) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:09:12 |
17 | Jitka CSkarnitzlova (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | 0:09:23 |
18 | Andréanne Pichette (CAN) | Canada | 0:09:25 |
19 | Vendula Kuntova (CZE) | GT Bicycles Opportunity | 0:09:26 |
20 | Virginie Pointet (SWI) | JB Felt Team | 0:09:47 |
21 | Marion Azam (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:10:12 |
22 | Regina Genser (GER) | Bike Junior Team Powered by Milka Bsb Bayreuth | 0:10:49 |
23 | Julie Berteaux (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:11:02 |
24 | Laura Bietola (CAN) | Canada | 0:12:23 |
25 | Kateryna Naberezhna (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:12:49 |
26 | Marta Tereshchuk (UKR) | Bi&esse - Infotre Protek | 0:13:14 |
27 | Zuzana Pirzkallová (CZE) | 0:13:34 | |
28 | Karla Stepánová (CZE) | 0:14:17 | |
29 | Weronika Rybarczyk (POL) | Superior Mtb Energy Team | 0:15:50 |
30 | Alessia Bulleri (ITA) | 0:16:25 | |
31 | Michaela Malarikova (SVK) | s.t. | |
32 | Yuval Bar Ziv (ISR) | s.t. | |
33 | Marta Pastore (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | s.t. |
34 | Carla Haines (GBR) | Wxc World Racing | s.t. |
35 | Jovana Crnogorac (SCG) | Salcano Factory Team | s.t. |
36 | Zsofia Keri (HUN) | s.t. |
1 | Margot Moschetti (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 1:04:56 |
2 | Barbora Machulková (CZE) | Czech Republic | 0:01:40 |
3 | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) | Sweden | 0:01:54 |
4 | Andrea Waldis (SWI) | Switzerland | 0:02:33 |
5 | Henriette Elvrum Handal (NOR) | Norway | 0:02:34 |
6 | Emilie Collomb (ITA) | Italy | 0:03:15 |
7 | Aleksandra Podgórska (POL) | Poland | 0:03:48 |
8 | Frida Helena Ronning (NOR) | Norway | 0:04:34 |
9 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Great Britain | 0:04:37 |
10 | Kate Courtney (USA) | United States Of America | 0:04:57 |
11 | Dina Hordiyuk (UKR) | Ukraine | 0:05:16 |
12 | Britt Van Den Boogert (NED) | Netherlands | 0:05:31 |
13 | Ramona Forchini (SWI) | Mtb Kader Zentralschweiz | 0:06:09 |
14 | Giulia Gaspardino (ITA) | Team Dytech | 0:06:33 |
15 | Nikola Hlubinková (CZE) | Czech Republic | 0:06:41 |
16 | Guzel Akhmadullina (RUS) | Russian Federation | 0:06:46 |
17 | Sabina Zamrozniak (POL) | Poland | 0:07:31 |
18 | Sara De Leo (ITA) | Italy | 0:07:33 |
19 | Tina Perse (SLO) | Slovenia | 0:07:34 |
20 | Lena Gerault (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:07:37 |
21 | Alice Barnes (GBR) | Great Britain | 0:08:50 |
22 | Marina Filippova (RUS) | Russian Federation | 0:08:52 |
23 | Pauline Pajot (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:08:58 |
24 | Franziska Niederacher (AUT) | Austria | 0:09:03 |
25 | Elzbieta Figura (POL) | Poland | 0:09:24 |
26 | Megan Beltzer (ISR) | Israel | 0:09:30 |
27 | Sofia Wiedenroth (GER) | Germany | 0:09:37 |
28 | Moran Tel Paz (ISR) | Israel | 0:10:59 |
29 | Axelle Murigneux (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:11:24 |
30 | Jessica Benz (GER) | Germany | 0:11:27 |
31 | Audrey Menut (FRA) | France | 0:11:47 |
32 | Sabrina Sagesser (SWI) | Fischer Junior Mtb Team | 0:12:38 |
33 | Alessandra Bianchetta (ITA) | Italy | 0:13:00 |
34 | Alexandra Aldakushkina (RUS) | Russian Federation | 0:14:05 |
35 | Franziska Hagen (AUT) | Austria | 0:14:21 |
36 | Anna Balashova (RUS) | Russian Federation | 0:14:37 |
37 | Rita Malinkiewicz (POL) | Poland | 0:14:58 |
38 | Imogen Buick (GBR) | Moda-Bikemagic Racing Team | 0:15:58 |
39 | Majlen Müller (GER) | Germany | s.t. |
1 | Julie Bresset (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 1:29:17 |
2 | Irina Kalentieva (RUS) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 0:00:29 |
3 | Katerina Nash (CZE) | Luna Pro Team | 0:00:48 |
4 | Georgia Gould (USA) | Luna Pro Team | 0:00:59 |
5 | Blaza Klemencic (SLO) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | s.t. |
6 | Catharine Pendrel (CAN) | Luna Pro Team | 0:01:10 |
7 | Maja Wloszczowska (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:01:17 |
8 | Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:01:32 |
9 | Marie-Helene Premont (CAN) | Rocky Mountain Business Objects | 0:02:11 |
10 | Emiliy Batty (CAN) | Subaru - Trek | 0:02:56 |
11 | Katrin Leumann (SWI) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:03:09 |
12 | Nathalie Schneitter (SWI) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:03:21 |
13 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:03:26 |
14 | Adelheid Morath (GER) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:03:41 |
15 | Alexandra Engen (SWE) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:03:44 |
16 | Tereza Hurikova (CZE) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:03:52 |
17 | Sabine Spitz (GER) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:04:10 |
18 | Marielle Saner-guinchard (SWI) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 0:04:21 |
19 | Nataliya Krompets (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 0:04:27 |
20 | Annie Last (GBR) | Milka Brentjens Mtb Racing Team | 0:04:45 |
21 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:05:08 |
22 | Joseph Rosara (NZL) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:05:26 |
23 | Sabrina Enaux (FRA) | Specialized Solodet Vosges | 0:05:38 |
24 | Esther Süss (SWI) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:06:08 |
25 | Elisabeth Osl (AUT) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:06:28 |
26 | Karen Hanlen (NZL) | 0:06:44 | |
27 | Magdalena Sadlecka (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:07:03 |
28 | Lucie Chainel-Lefevre (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:07:21 |
29 | Lene Byberg (NOR) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:07:41 |
30 | Heather Irmiger (USA) | Subaru - Trek | 0:07:46 |
31 | Mary McConneloug (USA) | 0:07:47 | |
32 | Sarah Koba (SWI) | 0:08:02 | |
33 | Anne Terpstra (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:08:13 |
34 | Vera Andreeva (RUS) | Team Protek | 0:08:24 |
35 | Kathrin Stirnemann (SWI) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:08:30 |
36 | Janka Stevkova (SVK) | 0:08:34 | |
37 | Lea Davison (USA) | Specialized Racing | 0:08:36 |
38 | Cécile Ravanel Rode (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:08:39 |
39 | Judy Freeman (USA) | 0:08:47 | |
40 | Amanda Sin (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:08:49 |
41 | Elisabeth Brandau (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:09:11 |
42 | Laura Turpijn (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | 0:09:15 |
43 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | Focus Mig Team | 0:09:34 |
44 | Jean Ann Berkenpas (CAN) | 0:09:38 | |
45 | Silke Schmidt (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:09:49 |
46 | Heidi Sandsto Rosaasen (NOR) | Team United Bakeries | 0:09:55 |
47 | Corina Gantenbein (SWI) | Fischer - BMC | 0:10:41 |
48 | Tanja Zakelj (SLO) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:10:52 |
49 | Qinglan Shi (CHN) | 0:11:00 | |
50 | Githa Michiels (BEL) | Trek-Kmc Trade Team | 0:11:37 |
51 | Hanna Klein (GER) | 0:11:38 | |
52 | Rowena Fry (AUS) | 0:12:13 | |
53 | Pavla Havlikova (CZE) | 0:12:53 | |
54 | Anja Gradl (GER) | Team Bulls | 0:13:36 |
55 | Jenni King (AUS) | 0:14:09 | |
56 | Katherine O'shea (AUS) | 0:14:25 | |
57 | Mikaela Kofman (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:14:28 |
58 | Pavlína Sulcova (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:15:25 |
59 | Samantha Sanders (RSA) | 0:15:53 | |
60 | Anna Villar Argente (SPA) | 0:16:24 |