All sports Site
All sports Site
Ireland - 26 July 1987
Niall Culleton (born 26 July 1987) is a darts player who competes internationally for Ireland. He plays his last match during the fifth round - group bf of the Online Live League 2021.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 45 Victories / 34 Defeats
Online Live League , 15 March 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group AW | defeat | Sean Fisher | 4-2 | |
Group AW | defeat | Nathan Rafferty | 4-3 | |
Group AW | defeated by | Wesley Newton | 4-3 | |
Group AW | defeat | Reece Robinson | 4-1 | |
Group AW | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Group AX | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Group AX | defeat | Reece Robinson | 4-1 | |
Group AX | defeat | Wesley Newton | 4-3 | |
Group AX | defeated by | Nathan Rafferty | 4-3 | |
Group AX | defeated by | Sean Fisher | 4-3 | |
Group AY | defeat | Reece Robinson | 4-1 | |
Group AY | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Group AY | defeat | Wesley Newton | 4-3 | |
Group AY | defeat | Nathan Rafferty | 4-3 | |
Group AY | defeat | Sean Fisher | 4-0 | |
Group BA | defeat | Shayne Burgess | 4-1 | |
Group BA | defeat | Rob Collins | 4-2 | |
Group BA | defeated by | Reece Robinson | 4-2 | |
Group BA | defeat | Paul Hogan | 4-2 | |
Group BC | defeated by | Rob Collins | 4-0 | |
Group BC | defeat | Shayne Burgess | 4-2 | |
Group BC | defeated by | Paul Hogan | 4-1 | |
Group BC | defeat | Reece Robinson | 4-0 | |
Group BD | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-2 | |
Group BD | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Group BD | defeated by | Reece Robinson | 4-3 | |
Group BD | defeat | Joe Davis | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeat | Greg Ritchie | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 18 | defeated by | Darren Beveridge | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeat | Darren Beveridge | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeat | Greg Ritchie | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 19 | defeat | Jason Clark | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeat | Darren Beveridge | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeat | Greg Ritchie | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 20 | defeat | Paul Holloway | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeat | Shannon Wilson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeated by | Gary Robson | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeat | Shannon Wilson | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeat | Gary Robson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeated by | Shannon Wilson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeated by | Gary Robson | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AF | defeated by | Prakash Jiwa | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AF | defeated by | Daniel Day | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group AF | defeat | Corrine Hammond | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AF | defeat | Shannon Wilson | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AF | defeat | Gary Robson | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AH | defeat | Gary Robson | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AH | defeat | Shannon Wilson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AH | defeat | Corrine Hammond | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AH | defeat | Daniel Day | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AH | defeated by | Prakash Jiwa | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AJ | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AJ | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BD | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BD | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BD | defeat | Mike Gillet | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BD | defeated by | Scott Williams | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group BD | defeat | Shaun Griffiths | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BF | defeat | Shaun Griffiths | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BF | defeated by | Scott Williams | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group BF | defeated by | Mike Gillet | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BF | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BF | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-0 |