All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - Eindhoven - 25 November 2010 - 28 November 2010
1 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 20.98 |
2 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 21.17 |
3 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.32 |
4 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 21.42 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 21.65 |
6 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.77 |
7 | Vitaly Syrnikov (RUS) | 21.82 |
8 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 22.09 |
1 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 21.31 q |
2 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 21.33 q |
3 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.36 q |
4 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 21.61 q |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 21.70 Q |
6 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.72 Q |
7 | Vitaly Syrnikov (RUS) | 21.75 Q |
8 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 21.95 Q |
9 | Alexei Puninski (CRO) | 22.01 |
10 | Roman Kucik (SVK) | 22.13 |
11 | Jasper Aerents (BEL) | 22.14 |
11 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 22.14 |
13 | Duje Draganja (CRO) | 22.19 |
14 | Dieter Dekoninck (BEL) | 22.21 |
15 | Pjotr Degtjarjov (EST) | 22.25 |
16 | Radovan Siljevski (SCG) | 22.50 |
1 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 20.98 |
2 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 21.17 |
3 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 21.32 |
4 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 21.42 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 21.65 |
6 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.77 |
7 | Vitaly Syrnikov (RUS) | 21.82 |
8 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 22.09 |
1 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 3:39.51 |
2 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 3:41.70 |
3 | Alexander Selin (RUS) | 3:43.70 |
4 | Job Kienhuis (NED) | 3:44.13 |
5 | David Brandl (AUT) | 3:44.33 |
6 | Evgeny Kulikov (RUS) | 3:45.79 |
7 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 3:46.11 |
8 | Anders Lie (DEN) | 3:47.48 |
1 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 3:42.88 Q |
2 | David Brandl (AUT) | 3:44.92 Q |
3 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 3:45.84 Q |
4 | Job Kienhuis (NED) | 3:46.11 Q |
5 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 3:46.50 Q |
6 | Evgeny Kulikov (RUS) | 3:47.02 Q |
7 | Alexander Selin (RUS) | 3:47.37 Q |
8 | Anders Lie (DEN) | 3:47.50 Q |
9 | Gard Kvale (NOR) | 3:47.92 |
10 | Joshua Walsh (GBR) | 3:48.11 |
11 | Balazs Zambo (HUN) | 3:48.14 |
12 | Frans Johannessen (DEN) | 3:48.45 |
13 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 3:48.78 |
14 | Ward Bauwens (BEL) | 3:49.94 |
15 | Anton Goncharov (UKR) | 3:50.02 |
16 | Uladzimir Zhyharau (BLR) | 3:50.03 |
17 | Sébastien Fraysse (FRA) | 3:50.36 |
18 | Thomas Sunter (GBR) | 3:52.90 |
19 | Andrey Ushakov (RUS) | 3:53.74 |
20 | Vladimir Bryukhov (RUS) | 3:53.85 |
21 | Aleksi Eskelinen (FIN) | 3:57.97 |
22 | Lauri Kaei (EST) | 4:00.71 |
23 | Pavel Naroshkin (EST) | 4:01.73 |
1 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 3:39.51 |
2 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 3:41.70 |
3 | Alexander Selin (RUS) | 3:43.70 |
4 | Job Kienhuis (NED) | 3:44.13 |
5 | David Brandl (AUT) | 3:44.33 |
6 | Evgeny Kulikov (RUS) | 3:45.79 |
7 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 3:46.11 |
8 | Anders Lie (DEN) | 3:47.48 |
1 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 1:51.74 |
2 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 1:51.84 |
3 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 1:52.72 |
4 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 1:52.81 |
5 | Derya Buyukuncu (TÜR) | 1:53.00 |
6 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:53.46 |
7 | Sebastiano Ranfagni (ITA) | 1:54.47 |
8 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 1:55.15 |
1 | Derya Buyukuncu (TÜR) | 1:53.38 Q |
2 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:53.97 Q |
3 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 1:54.24 Q |
4 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 1:54.33 Q |
5 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 1:54.41 Q |
6 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 1:54.55 Q |
7 | Sebastiano Ranfagni (ITA) | 1:54.83 Q |
8 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 1:55.00 Q |
9 | Kvetoslav Svoboda (CZE) | 1:56.32 |
10 | Sergey Makov (RUS) | 1:57.18 |
11 | Andres Olvik (EST) | 1:57.50 |
12 | Lukas Raeuftlin (SWI) | 1:57.52 |
13 | David Gamburg (ISR) | 1:57.70 |
14 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 1:57.78 |
15 | Jurjen Willemsen (NED) | 1:58.05 |
16 | Adriano Miguel Niz (POR) | 1:58.12 |
17 | Jean-François Schneiders (LUX) | 1:58.47 |
18 | Matas Andriekus (LTU) | 1:59.06 |
19 | Ivan Biondic (CRO) | 1:59.14 |
20 | Jonathan Massacand (SWI) | 2:03.64 |
1 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 1:51.74 |
2 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 1:51.84 |
3 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 1:52.72 |
4 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 1:52.81 |
5 | Derya Buyukuncu (TÜR) | 1:53.00 |
6 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 1:53.46 |
7 | Sebastiano Ranfagni (ITA) | 1:54.47 |
8 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 1:55.15 |
1 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 1:53.25 |
2 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 1:54.07 |
3 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:54.93 |
4 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 1:55.06 |
5 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 1:56.44 |
6 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 1:56.83 |
7 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 1:56.98 |
8 | Tomas Fucik (CZE) | 1:58.26 |
1 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 1:55.61 Q |
2 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 1:55.71 Q |
3 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 1:56.14 Q |
4 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:56.32 Q |
5 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 1:56.84 Q |
6 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 1:57.11 Q |
7 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 1:57.25 Q |
8 | Tomas Fucik (CZE) | 1:57.86 Q |
9 | Dmitry Gorbunov (RUS) | 1:58.01 |
10 | Daniel Skaaning (DEN) | 1:58.48 |
11 | Dmitry Zhilin (RUS) | 1:58.66 |
12 | Ilya Volovnik (RUS) | 1:58.77 |
13 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 1:58.88 |
14 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 1:59.29 |
15 | Chris Christensen (DEN) | 1:59.37 |
16 | Sasa Impric (CRO) | 1:59.48 |
17 | Carlos Vives Gomis (SPA) | 2:00.90 |
18 | Jakub Maly (AUT) | 2:01.66 |
19 | Ganesh Pedurand (FRA) | 2:02.09 |
20 | Yury Suvorau (BLR) | 2:02.40 |
21 | Maksym Shemberyev (UKR) | 2:02.98 |
22 | Jonathan Massacand (SWI) | 2:04.66 |
23 | Tomas Klobucnik (SVK) | 2:05.59 |
1 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 1:53.25 |
2 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 1:54.07 |
3 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:54.93 |
4 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 1:55.06 |
5 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 1:56.44 |
6 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 1:56.83 |
7 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 1:56.98 |
8 | Tomas Fucik (CZE) | 1:58.26 |
1 | Germany (Stefan Herbst, Hendrik Feldwehr, Steffen Deibler, Markus Deibler) | 1:33.40 |
2 | Italy (Mirco Di Tora, Fabio Scozzoli, Paolo Facchinelli, Marco Orsi) | 1:33.83 |
3 | Russia (Stanislav Donets, Sergey Geybel, Nikolay Skvortsov, Danila Izotov) | 1:34.25 |
4 | Netherlands (Nick Driebergen, Robin Van Aggele, Joeri Verlinden, Stefan De Die) | 1:34.33 |
5 | Norway (Lavrans Veieroe Solli, Aleksander Hetland, Alexander Broberg Skeltved, Thomas Ole Fadnes) | 1:36.62 |
6 | Croatia (Sasa Gerbec, Ivan Capan, Mario Todorovic, Alexei Puninski) | 1:37.64 |
7 | Czech Republic (Tomas Fucik, Petr Bartunek, Michal Rubacek, Martin Verner) | 1:38.07 |
8 | Belgium (Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Gilles De Wilde, Jasper Aerents) | 1:39.32 |
1 | Italy (Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio, Alessandro Terrin, Paolo Facchinelli, Filippo Magnini) | 1:35.24 Q |
2 | Germany (Stefan Herbst, Hendrik Feldwehr, Benjamin Starke, Markus Deibler) | 1:35.65 Q |
3 | Netherlands (Nick Driebergen, Robin Van Aggele, Joeri Verlinden, Jan Kersten) | 1:35.65 Q |
4 | Russia (Vitaly Borisov, Alexey Korolev, Vladislav Seryy, Vitaly Syrnikov) | 1:35.92 Q |
5 | Croatia (Sasa Gerbec, Ivan Capan, Mario Todorovic, Alexei Puninski) | 1:37.65 Q |
6 | Norway (Lavrans Veieroe Solli, Aleksander Hetland, Alexander Broberg Skeltved, Thomas Ole Fadnes) | 1:37.76 Q |
7 | Czech Republic (Tomas Fucik, Petr Bartunek, Michal Rubacek, Martin Verner) | 1:37.99 Q |
8 | Belgium (Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Gilles De Wilde, Jasper Aerents) | 1:38.95 Q |
9 | Estonia (Andres Olvik, Filipp Provorkov, Marko Tiidla, Vladimir Sidorkin) | 1:39.29 |
10 | Lithuania (Vytautas Janusaitis, Edvinas Dautartas, Paulius Viktoravicius, Giedrius Titenis) | 1:39.68 |
1 | Germany (Stefan Herbst, Hendrik Feldwehr, Steffen Deibler, Markus Deibler) | 1:33.40 |
2 | Italy (Mirco Di Tora, Fabio Scozzoli, Paolo Facchinelli, Marco Orsi) | 1:33.83 |
3 | Russia (Stanislav Donets, Sergey Geybel, Nikolay Skvortsov, Danila Izotov) | 1:34.25 |
4 | Netherlands (Nick Driebergen, Robin Van Aggele, Joeri Verlinden, Stefan De Die) | 1:34.33 |
5 | Norway (Lavrans Veieroe Solli, Aleksander Hetland, Alexander Broberg Skeltved, Thomas Ole Fadnes) | 1:36.62 |
6 | Croatia (Sasa Gerbec, Ivan Capan, Mario Todorovic, Alexei Puninski) | 1:37.64 |
7 | Czech Republic (Tomas Fucik, Petr Bartunek, Michal Rubacek, Martin Verner) | 1:38.07 |
8 | Belgium (Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Gilles De Wilde, Jasper Aerents) | 1:39.32 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 22.74 |
2 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 23.72 |
3 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 23.73 |
4 | Stefan Herbst (GER) | 23.90 |
5 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 24.10 |
6 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 24.31 |
7 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 24.34 |
8 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 24.58 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 23.11 q |
2 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 24.01 q |
3 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 24.02 Q |
4 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 24.05 q |
5 | Stefan Herbst (GER) | 24.12 q |
6 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 24.39 Q |
7 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 24.50 Q |
8 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 24.58 |
8 | Flori Lang (SWI) | 24.58 |
10 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 24.60 |
11 | Dieter Dekoninck (BEL) | 24.64 |
12 | Emmanuel Vanluchene (BEL) | 24.65 |
13 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli (NOR) | 24.77 |
14 | Mathias Gydesen (DEN) | 25.02 |
14 | Dorian Gandin (FRA) | 25.02 |
16 | Filip Nadasky (SVK) | 25.17 |
1 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 24.60 Q |
2 | Flori Lang (SWI) | 24.62 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 22.74 |
2 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 23.72 |
3 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 23.73 |
4 | Stefan Herbst (GER) | 23.90 |
5 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 24.10 |
6 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 24.31 |
7 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 24.34 |
8 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 24.58 |
1 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 57.78 |
2 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 58.09 |
3 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 58.68 |
4 | Igor Borysik (UKR) | 58.70 |
5 | Anton Lobanov (RUS) | 58.71 |
6 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 58.96 |
7 | Hunor Mate (AUT) | 58.97 |
8 | Marco Koch (GER) | 59.31 |
1 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 58.01 q |
2 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 58.59 q |
3 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 58.62 q |
4 | Igor Borysik (UKR) | 58.81 q |
5 | Marco Koch (GER) | 58.86 Q |
6 | Hunor Mate (AUT) | 58.90 Q |
7 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 58.93 Q |
8 | Anton Lobanov (RUS) | 59.11 Q |
9 | Nicolo Ossola (ITA) | 59.24 |
9 | Sergey Geybel (RUS) | 59.24 |
11 | Yaroslav Parakhin (UKR) | 59.52 |
12 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 59.72 |
13 | Emil Tahirovic (SLO) | 59.84 |
14 | Petr Bartunek (CZE) | 1:00.15 |
15 | Matjaz Markic (SLO) | 1:00.17 |
16 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 1:00.19 |
1 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 57.78 |
2 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 58.09 |
3 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 58.68 |
4 | Igor Borysik (UKR) | 58.70 |
5 | Anton Lobanov (RUS) | 58.71 |
6 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 58.96 |
7 | Hunor Mate (AUT) | 58.97 |
8 | Marco Koch (GER) | 59.31 |
1 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 49.95 |
2 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 50.52 |
3 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 50.92 |
4 | Benjamin Starke (GER) | 50.93 |
5 | Vladislav Seryy (RUS) | 51.51 |
6 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 51.63 |
7 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 52.32 |
8 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 52.40 |
1 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 51.30 q |
1 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 51.30 q |
3 | Benjamin Starke (GER) | 51.39 q |
4 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 51.83 Q |
5 | Vladislav Seryy (RUS) | 51.84 q |
6 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 51.87 Q |
7 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 51.96 Q |
8 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 52.01 Q |
9 | Jan Sefl (CZE) | 52.03 |
10 | Mathias Gydesen (DEN) | 52.15 |
11 | Duarte Rafael Mourão (POR) | 52.27 |
12 | Dominik Straga (CRO) | 52.41 |
13 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 52.74 |
14 | Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio (ITA) | 52.75 |
15 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 52.85 |
16 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 52.96 |
1 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 49.95 |
2 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 50.52 |
3 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 50.92 |
4 | Benjamin Starke (GER) | 50.93 |
5 | Vladislav Seryy (RUS) | 51.51 |
6 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 51.63 |
7 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 52.32 |
8 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 52.40 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:03.06 |
2 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:05.08 |
3 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:05.24 |
4 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 4:05.85 |
5 | Luca Marin (ITA) | 4:09.11 |
6 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 4:11.38 |
7 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 4:11.41 |
8 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 4:12.15 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:07.67 Q |
2 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:09.79 Q |
3 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 4:10.05 Q |
4 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:10.27 Q |
5 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 4:10.52 Q |
6 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 4:10.61 Q |
7 | Luca Marin (ITA) | 4:11.82 Q |
8 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 4:12.25 Q |
9 | Maksym Shemberyev (UKR) | 4:13.18 |
10 | Carlos Vives Gomis (SPA) | 4:13.40 |
11 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 4:14.79 |
12 | Yury Suvorau (BLR) | 4:16.39 |
13 | Sergey Strelnikov (RUS) | 4:18.22 |
14 | Jakub Maly (AUT) | 4:18.36 |
15 | Zsombor Szana (HUN) | 4:18.60 |
16 | Ganesh Pedurand (FRA) | 4:22.41 |
17 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 4:25.10 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:03.06 |
2 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:05.08 |
3 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:05.24 |
4 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 4:05.85 |
5 | Luca Marin (ITA) | 4:09.11 |
6 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 4:11.38 |
7 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 4:11.41 |
8 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 4:12.15 |
1 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 46.56 |
2 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 46.60 |
3 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 47.09 |
4 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 47.11 |
5 | Martin Verner (CZE) | 47.85 |
6 | Joost Reijns (NED) | 48.08 |
6 | Jasper Aerents (BEL) | 48.08 |
8 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 48.35 |
1 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 47.40 q |
2 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 47.53 q |
3 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 47.54 q |
4 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 47.59 q |
5 | Martin Verner (CZE) | 48.03 Q |
6 | Joost Reijns (NED) | 48.13 Q |
7 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 48.17 Q |
8 | Jasper Aerents (BEL) | 48.31 Q |
9 | Stefan De Die (NED) | 48.67 |
10 | Mario Delac (CRO) | 48.89 |
11 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 49.02 |
12 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 49.17 |
13 | Radovan Siljevski (SCG) | 49.22 |
14 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 49.32 |
15 | Thomas Ole Fadnes (NOR) | 49.46 |
16 | Roman Kucik (SVK) | 49.75 |
1 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 47.40 |
2 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 47.53 |
3 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 47.54 |
4 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 47.59 |
5 | Martin Verner (CZE) | 48.03 |
6 | Joost Reijns (NED) | 48.13 |
7 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 48.17 |
8 | Jasper Aerents (BEL) | 48.31 |
9 | Stefan De Die (NED) | 48.67 |
10 | Mario Delac (CRO) | 48.89 |
11 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 49.02 |
12 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 49.17 |
13 | Radovan Siljevski (SCG) | 49.22 |
14 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 49.32 |
15 | Thomas Ole Fadnes (NOR) | 49.46 |
16 | Roman Kucik (SVK) | 49.75 |
1 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 46.56 |
2 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 46.60 |
3 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 47.09 |
4 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 47.11 |
5 | Martin Verner (CZE) | 47.85 |
6 | Joost Reijns (NED) | 48.08 |
6 | Jasper Aerents (BEL) | 48.08 |
8 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 48.35 |
1 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 26.44 |
2 | Aleksander Hetland (NOR) | 26.56 |
3 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.68 |
3 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 26.68 |
5 | Emil Tahirovic (SLO) | 26.85 |
6 | Sergey Geybel (RUS) | 26.98 |
7 | Matjaz Markic (SLO) | 27.04 |
8 | Nicolo Ossola (ITA) | 27.05 |
1 | Emil Tahirovic (SLO) | 26.87 Q |
2 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.94 Q |
2 | Aleksander Hetland (NOR) | 26.94 Q |
4 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 27.18 Q |
5 | Matjaz Markic (SLO) | 27.19 Q |
6 | Sergey Geybel (RUS) | 27.27 Q |
7 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 27.30 Q |
8 | Nicolo Ossola (ITA) | 27.38 Q |
9 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 27.39 Q |
10 | Alexey Korolev (RUS) | 27.45 Q |
11 | Igor Borysik (UKR) | 27.57 Q |
12 | Petr Bartunek (CZE) | 27.61 Q |
13 | Filipp Provorkov (EST) | 27.74 |
14 | Yaroslav Parakhin (UKR) | 27.75 Q |
14 | Ivan Capan (CRO) | 27.75 Q |
16 | Sasa Gerbec (CRO) | 27.84 Q |
17 | Robert Vovk (SLO) | 27.95 |
18 | Sverre Naess (NOR) | 27.97 |
19 | Edvinas Dautartas (LTU) | 27.98 |
20 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 28.04 |
21 | Daniel Vacval (SVK) | 28.11 |
22 | Lovro Bilonic (CRO) | 28.15 |
23 | Matej Kuchar (SVK) | 28.22 |
24 | Grega Plevelj (SLO) | 28.24 |
25 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 28.28 |
26 | Colin Bridier (SWI) | 28.42 |
27 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 28.43 |
28 | Igor Kozlovskij (LTU) | 28.56 |
29 | Yannick Käser (SWI) | 28.93 |
30 | Hrafn Traustason (ISL) | 30.00 |
1 | Emil Tahirovic (SLO) | 26.64 q |
2 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.80 q |
3 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 26.83 q |
4 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 26.95 q |
5 | Aleksander Hetland (NOR) | 26.98 Q |
6 | Matjaz Markic (SLO) | 27.05 Q |
7 | Sergey Geybel (RUS) | 27.10 Q |
8 | Nicolo Ossola (ITA) | 27.11 Q |
9 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 27.26 |
10 | Petr Bartunek (CZE) | 27.46 |
11 | Alexey Korolev (RUS) | 27.49 |
12 | Yaroslav Parakhin (UKR) | 27.59 |
13 | Ivan Capan (CRO) | 27.69 |
14 | Filipp Provorkov (EST) | 27.77 |
15 | Sasa Gerbec (CRO) | 27.83 |
16 | Edvinas Dautartas (LTU) | 27.88 |
1 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 26.44 |
2 | Aleksander Hetland (NOR) | 26.56 |
3 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 26.68 |
3 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 26.68 |
5 | Emil Tahirovic (SLO) | 26.85 |
6 | Sergey Geybel (RUS) | 26.98 |
7 | Matjaz Markic (SLO) | 27.04 |
8 | Nicolo Ossola (ITA) | 27.05 |
1 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:53.35 |
2 | Tim Wallburger (GER) | 1:53.71 |
3 | Bence Biczo (HUN) | 1:53.75 |
4 | Duarte Rafael Mourão (POR) | 1:54.85 |
5 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 1:54.91 |
6 | Jan Sefl (CZE) | 1:55.05 |
7 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 1:55.24 |
8 | Christophe Lebon (FRA) | 1:56.07 |
1 | Christophe Lebon (FRA) | 1:54.75 Q |
2 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:54.81 Q |
3 | Jan Sefl (CZE) | 1:54.94 Q |
4 | Bence Biczo (HUN) | 1:55.60 Q |
5 | Tim Wallburger (GER) | 1:55.61 Q |
6 | Duarte Rafael Mourão (POR) | 1:55.72 Q |
7 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 1:55.95 Q |
8 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 1:55.96 Q |
9 | Nikolay Skovortsov (RUS) | 1:55.97 |
10 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 1:56.15 |
11 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 1:56.24 |
12 | Nicolo Beni (ITA) | 1:57.00 |
13 | Jordan Coelho (FRA) | 1:57.05 |
14 | Bence Pulai (HUN) | 1:57.32 |
15 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:57.56 |
16 | Norbert Trudman (SVK) | 1:58.31 |
17 | Carlos Vives Gomis (SPA) | 1:58.46 |
18 | Nuno Goncalo Quintanilha (POR) | 1:58.50 |
19 | Sergey Strelnikov (RUS) | 1:58.80 |
20 | Bernhard Wolf (AUT) | 1:59.12 |
21 | Zsombor Szana (HUN) | 1:59.38 |
22 | Frans Johannessen (DEN) | 1:59.89 |
23 | Yahor Dodaleu (BLR) | 2:00.21 |
24 | Alexander Broberg Skeltved (NOR) | 1:28.85 |
25 | Pavel Naroshkin (EST) | 2:01.78 |
1 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:53.35 |
2 | Tim Wallburger (GER) | 1:53.71 |
3 | Bence Biczo (HUN) | 1:53.75 |
4 | Duarte Rafael Mourão (POR) | 1:54.85 |
5 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 1:54.91 |
6 | Jan Sefl (CZE) | 1:55.05 |
7 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 1:55.24 |
8 | Christophe Lebon (FRA) | 1:56.07 |
1 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 1:41.84 |
2 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:42.94 |
3 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 1:44.11 |
4 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 1:44.22 |
5 | Benjamin Starke (GER) | 1:44.97 |
6 | Stefan De Die (NED) | 1:45.33 |
7 | Joost Reijns (NED) | 1:45.34 |
8 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:46.13 |
1 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 1:41.84 |
2 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:42.94 |
3 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 1:44.11 |
4 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 1:44.22 |
5 | Benjamin Starke (GER) | 1:44.97 |
6 | Stefan De Die (NED) | 1:45.33 |
7 | Joost Reijns (NED) | 1:45.34 |
8 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:46.13 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 49.35 |
2 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 51.46 |
3 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 51.90 |
4 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 52.08 |
5 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 52.11 |
6 | Stefan Herbst (GER) | 52.33 |
7 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 52.58 |
8 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 52.60 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 49.98 Q |
2 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 51.76 Q |
3 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 51.82 Q |
4 | Sergey Makov (RUS) | 52.29 |
5 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 52.39 Q |
6 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 52.45 Q |
7 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 52.46 |
8 | Stefan Herbst (GER) | 52.57 Q |
9 | Sebastiano Ranfagni (ITA) | 53.04 |
10 | Mathias Gydesen (DEN) | 53.07 Q |
11 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 53.08 Q |
12 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 53.14 Q |
13 | Derya Buyukuncu (TÜR) | 53.26 Q |
14 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 53.36 Q |
15 | Jurjen Willemsen (NED) | 53.39 |
16 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 53.59 Q |
17 | Andres Olvik (EST) | 53.70 Q |
18 | Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio (ITA) | 53.75 |
19 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli (NOR) | 54.00 Q |
20 | Dieter Dekoninck (BEL) | 54.08 Q |
21 | Matas Andriekus (LTU) | 54.14 Q |
22 | Emmanuel Vanluchene (BEL) | 54.17 |
23 | Jonathan Massacand (SWI) | 54.26 |
24 | Chris Christensen (DEN) | 54.27 |
25 | David Gamburg (ISR) | 54.41 |
26 | Ivan Biondic (CRO) | 54.70 |
27 | Flori Lang (SWI) | 54.74 |
28 | Dorian Gandin (FRA) | 54.83 |
29 | Lukas Raeuftlin (SWI) | 54.91 |
30 | Jean-François Schneiders (LUX) | 55.08 |
31 | Adriano Miguel Niz (POR) | 55.30 |
32 | Jan Kersten (NED) | 55.35 |
33 | Filip Nadasky (SVK) | 55.98 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 49.38 |
2 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 51.21 |
3 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 52.06 |
4 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 52.18 |
5 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 52.26 |
6 | Stefan Herbst (GER) | 52.38 |
7 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 52.65 |
8 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 52.69 |
9 | Mathias Gydesen (DEN) | 52.74 |
10 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 52.88 |
11 | Derya Buyukuncu (TÜR) | 53.03 |
12 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli (NOR) | 53.42 |
13 | Andres Olvik (EST) | 53.53 |
14 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 53.74 |
15 | Emmanuel Vanluchene (BEL) | 53.86 |
16 | Matas Andriekus (LTU) | 54.49 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 49.35 |
2 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 51.46 |
3 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 51.90 |
4 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 52.08 |
5 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 52.11 |
6 | Stefan Herbst (GER) | 52.33 |
7 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 52.58 |
8 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 52.60 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:04.86 |
2 | Melquiades Alvarez Caraballo (SPA) | 2:05.41 |
3 | Anton Lobanov (RUS) | 2:06.71 |
4 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:07.12 |
5 | Hunor Mate (AUT) | 2:07.66 |
5 | Edoardo Giorgetti (ITA) | 2:07.66 |
7 | Edvinas Dautartas (LTU) | 2:09.04 |
1 | Melquiades Alvarez Caraballo (SPA) | 2:06.40 Q |
2 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:07.23 Q |
3 | Edoardo Giorgetti (ITA) | 2:08.44 Q |
3 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:08.44 Q |
5 | Igor Borysik (UKR) | 2:08.54 Q |
6 | Anton Lobanov (RUS) | 2:08.70 Q |
7 | Hunor Mate (AUT) | 2:08.95 Q |
8 | Edvinas Dautartas (LTU) | 2:09.26 Q |
9 | Chris Christensen (DEN) | 2:09.46 |
10 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 2:09.60 |
11 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 2:09.65 |
12 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 2:10.24 |
13 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 2:10.90 |
14 | Tomas Klobucnik (SVK) | 2:11.48 |
15 | Yaroslav Parakhin (UKR) | 2:12.01 |
16 | Yannick Käser (SWI) | 2:12.39 |
17 | Igor Kozlovskij (LTU) | 2:12.47 |
18 | Flavio Bizzarri (ITA) | 2:12.86 |
19 | William Debourges (FRA) | 2:13.42 |
20 | Lovro Bilonic (CRO) | 2:15.25 |
21 | Nuno Goncalo Quintanilha (POR) | 2:15.75 |
22 | Sverre Naess (NOR) | 2:16.60 |
23 | Hrafn Traustason (ISL) | 2:19.72 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:04.86 |
2 | Melquiades Alvarez Caraballo (SPA) | 2:05.41 |
3 | Anton Lobanov (RUS) | 2:06.71 |
4 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:07.12 |
5 | Hunor Mate (AUT) | 2:07.66 |
5 | Edoardo Giorgetti (ITA) | 2:07.66 |
7 | Edvinas Dautartas (LTU) | 2:09.04 |
1 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 22.34 |
2 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.74 |
3 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.23 |
4 | Paolo Facchinelli (ITA) | 23.25 |
5 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 23.31 |
6 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.42 |
7 | Alexei Puninski (CRO) | 23.50 |
8 | Flori Lang (SWI) | 23.56 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.81 Q |
2 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 23.38 Q |
3 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.45 Q |
4 | Paolo Facchinelli (ITA) | 23.61 Q |
5 | Benjamin Starke (GER) | 23.63 Q |
5 | Michal Rubacek (CZE) | 23.63 Q |
7 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.64 Q |
8 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 23.68 Q |
9 | Alexei Puninski (CRO) | 23.95 Q |
10 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 24.03 Q |
11 | Flori Lang (SWI) | 24.05 Q |
12 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 24.12 Q |
13 | Peter Hos (HUN) | 24.13 Q |
14 | Roman Kucik (SVK) | 24.17 Q |
15 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 24.19 Q |
16 | Michal Navara (SVK) | 24.25 Q |
17 | Yahor Dodaleu (BLR) | 24.27 |
18 | Kristian Outinen (FIN) | 24.35 |
19 | Martin Verner (CZE) | 24.39 |
20 | Gilles De Wilde (BEL) | 24.46 |
21 | Vladimir Bryukhov (RUS) | 24.48 |
22 | Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio (ITA) | 24.50 |
23 | Bence Pulai (HUN) | 24.52 |
24 | Norbert Trudman (SVK) | 24.53 |
25 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 24.60 |
26 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 24.74 |
27 | Paulius Viktoravicius (LTU) | 24.97 |
28 | Alexander Broberg Skeltved (NOR) | 24.98 |
29 | Jordan Coelho (FRA) | 25.03 |
30 | Pjotr Degtjarjov (EST) | 25.09 |
31 | Marko Tiidla (EST) | 25.24 |
32 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 25.25 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.88 q |
2 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.25 q |
3 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 23.28 q |
4 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 23.36 Q |
5 | Paolo Facchinelli (ITA) | 23.45 q |
6 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.46 Q |
7 | Flori Lang (SWI) | 23.73 Q |
8 | Alexei Puninski (CRO) | 23.76 Q |
9 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 23.79 |
10 | Michal Rubacek (CZE) | 23.97 |
11 | Yahor Dodaleu (BLR) | 23.98 |
12 | Peter Hos (HUN) | 24.04 |
13 | Roman Kucik (SVK) | 24.07 |
14 | Michal Navara (SVK) | 24.28 |
15 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 24.37 |
16 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 24.43 |
1 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 22.34 |
2 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.74 |
3 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.23 |
4 | Paolo Facchinelli (ITA) | 23.25 |
5 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 23.31 |
6 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.42 |
7 | Alexei Puninski (CRO) | 23.50 |
8 | Flori Lang (SWI) | 23.56 |
1 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 52.13 |
2 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 52.87 |
3 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 53.24 |
4 | Duje Draganja (CRO) | 53.56 |
5 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 53.63 |
6 | Dmitry Zhilin (RUS) | 53.96 |
7 | Tomas Fucik (CZE) | 53.99 |
1 | Tomas Fucik (CZE) | 53.82 Q |
2 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 53.95 Q |
3 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 54.13 Q |
4 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 54.25 Q |
5 | Christian Galenda (ITA) | 54.27 Q |
6 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 54.28 Q |
7 | Duje Draganja (CRO) | 54.38 Q |
8 | Sverre Naess (NOR) | 54.46 Q |
9 | Sasa Impric (CRO) | 54.48 Q |
10 | Dominik Straga (CRO) | 54.62 |
11 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 54.79 Q |
12 | Dmitry Zhilin (RUS) | 54.80 Q |
13 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 54.98 Q |
14 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 55.11 Q |
15 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 55.12 Q |
16 | Pierre-Yves Romanini (BEL) | 55.16 Q |
17 | Dmitry Gorbunov (RUS) | 55.27 Q |
18 | Vladislav Seryy (RUS) | 55.55 |
19 | Peter Hos (HUN) | 55.70 |
20 | Kristian Outinen (FIN) | 55.73 |
21 | Serkan Atasay (TÜR) | 55.86 |
22 | Yury Suvorau (BLR) | 55.90 |
23 | Tomas Klobucnik (SVK) | 55.95 |
24 | Igor Kozlovskij (LTU) | 56.06 |
25 | Pjotr Degtjarjov (EST) | 56.27 |
26 | Ganesh Pedurand (FRA) | 56.49 |
27 | Boris Stojanovic (SCG) | 56.57 |
28 | Marcel Schaufler (AUT) | 56.96 |
29 | Lauri Kaei (EST) | 57.05 |
1 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 52.36 |
2 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 53.43 |
3 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 53.63 |
4 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 53.73 |
5 | Christian Galenda (ITA) | 53.80 |
6 | Duje Draganja (CRO) | 53.90 |
7 | Dmitry Zhilin (RUS) | 54.09 |
8 | Tomas Fucik (CZE) | 54.15 |
9 | Sverre Naess (NOR) | 54.25 |
10 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 54.67 |
11 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 54.74 |
12 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 54.83 |
13 | Sasa Impric (CRO) | 54.93 |
14 | Dmitry Gorbunov (RUS) | 55.09 |
15 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 55.17 |
16 | Pierre-Yves Romanini (BEL) | 55.48 |
1 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 52.13 |
2 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 52.87 |
3 | Alan Cabello Forns (SPA) | 53.24 |
4 | Duje Draganja (CRO) | 53.56 |
5 | Vytautas Janusaitis (LTU) | 53.63 |
6 | Dmitry Zhilin (RUS) | 53.96 |
7 | Tomas Fucik (CZE) | 53.99 |
1 | Italy (Marco Orsi, Filippo Magnini, Lucio Spadaro, Luca Dotto) | 1:25.16 |
2 | Germany (Stefan Herbst, Markus Deibler, Steffen Deibler) | 1:25.19 |
3 | Russia (Vladimir Bryukhov, Vitaly Syrnikov, Evgeny Lagunov, Danila Izotov) | 1:25.81 |
4 | Croatia (Alexei Puninski, Mario Delac, Mario Todorovic, Duje Draganja) | 1:25.99 |
5 | Netherlands (Robbert Donk, Bas Van Velthoven, Jan Kersten, Robin Van Aggele) | 1:27.05 |
6 | Belgium (Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Dieter Dekoninck, Jasper Aerents) | 1:27.27 |
7 | Czech Republic (Petr Bartunek, Martin Verner, Jan Sefl, Michal Rubacek) | 1:27.75 |
8 | Norway (Thomas Ole Fadnes, Aleksander Hetland, Sverre Naess, Gard Kvale) | 1:28.69 |
1 | Italy (Luca Dotto, Lucio Spadaro, Luca Leonardi, Marco Orsi) | 1:26.33 Q |
2 | Netherlands (Jan Kersten, Stefan De Die, Bas Van Velthoven, Robbert Donk) | 1:27.30 Q |
3 | Russia (Vitaly Syrnikov, Vladimir Bryukhov, Evgeny Lagunov, Artem Lobuzov) | |
4 | Croatia (Duje Draganja, Mario Todorovic, Ivan Levaj, Alexei Puninski) | 1:27.82 Q |
5 | Germany (Steffen Deibler, Markus Deibler, Stefan Herbst) | 1:28.03 Q |
6 | Czech Republic (Petr Bartunek, Martin Verner, Jan Sefl, Michal Rubacek) | 1:28.36 Q |
7 | Belgium (Jasper Aerents, Dieter Dekoninck, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Pieter Timmers) | 1:28.50 Q |
8 | Norway (Thomas Ole Fadnes, Aleksander Hetland, Sverre Naess, Gard Kvale) | 1:29.43 Q |
9 | Lithuania (Paulius Viktoravicius, Giedrius Titenis, Vytautas Janusaitis, Matas Andriekus) | 1:30.80 |
1 | Italy (Marco Orsi, Filippo Magnini, Lucio Spadaro, Luca Dotto) | 1:25.16 |
2 | Germany (Stefan Herbst, Markus Deibler, Steffen Deibler) | 1:25.19 |
3 | Russia (Vladimir Bryukhov, Vitaly Syrnikov, Evgeny Lagunov, Danila Izotov) | 1:25.81 |
4 | Croatia (Alexei Puninski, Mario Delac, Mario Todorovic, Duje Draganja) | 1:25.99 |
5 | Netherlands (Robbert Donk, Bas Van Velthoven, Jan Kersten, Robin Van Aggele) | 1:27.05 |
6 | Belgium (Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Dieter Dekoninck, Jasper Aerents) | 1:27.27 |
7 | Czech Republic (Petr Bartunek, Martin Verner, Jan Sefl, Michal Rubacek) | 1:27.75 |
8 | Norway (Thomas Ole Fadnes, Aleksander Hetland, Sverre Naess, Gard Kvale) | 1:28.69 |