All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - 18 September 2023 - 24 September 2023 - Hard
26th Sep - 13h50 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
25th Sep - 11h40 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Sep - 13h40 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 7-6 |
24th Sep - 07h00 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Jordan Thompson | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
24th Sep - 08h55 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 6-3 |
24th Sep - 10h45 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
24th Sep - 14h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Sep - 07h05 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Taro Daniel | 7-6 6-4 |
22th Sep - 07h10 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-1 7-6 |
22th Sep - 08h55 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Daniel Evans | 6-3 6-3 |
23th Sep - 07h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 6-4 |
23th Sep - 07h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Marcos Giron | 7-6 6-4 |
23th Sep - 08h55 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Philip Sekulic | 7-6 6-7 6-0 |
23th Sep - 09h05 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-2 6-4 |
23th Sep - 12h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Pavel Kotov | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
21th Sep - 11h40 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-5 7-5 |
20th Sep - 10h30 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Tao Mu | 6-2 6-2 |
21th Sep - 12h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Benjamin Lock | 6-2 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
21th Sep - 09h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Jie Cui | 6-1 6-3 |
21th Sep - 07h10 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Alibek Kachmazov | 7-6 6-4 |
20th Sep - 07h00 | Taro Daniel | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
21th Sep - 09h30 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Max Purcell | 6-2 7-6 |
21th Sep - 07h10 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
20th Sep - 08h30 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Evans | Bye | |||
21th Sep - 10h45 | Marcos Giron | def. | Alexander Bublik | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Sep - 07h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Li Tu | 7-6 7-6 |
21th Sep - 09h20 | Philip Sekulic | def. | Nuno Borges | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th Sep - 05h00 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Omar Jasika | 6-2 6-2 |
20th Sep - 05h00 | Alibek Kachmazov | def. | Li Tu | 6-4 6-2 |
20th Sep - 06h30 | Philip Sekulic | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
20th Sep - 06h30 | Benjamin Lock | def. | Rio Noguchi | 6-3 7-6 |
Pavel Kotov | def. | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-3 6-4 |
Omar Jasika | def. | Mikalai Haliak | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Li Tu | def. | Wenfu Li | 6-1 6-1 |
Alibek Kachmazov | def. | Alexey Zakharov | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
Philip Sekulic | def. | Nick Chappell | 6-3 7-6 |
Rio Noguchi | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 7-5 6-3 |
Benjamin Lock | def. | Linang Xiao | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |