Women's EHF Cup : Event statistics

Medal winners and event presentations


Select the events group

then Select the event

Statistics about : Women's EHF Cup



Palmares since 1981/1982 :

  1. 1981/1982   Tresnjevka Zagreb (Croatia) Tresnjevka Zagreb (Croatia)
  2. 1982/1983   Automobilist Baku (Azerbaijan) Automobilist Baku (Azerbaijan)
  3. 1983/1984   CS Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea (Romania) CS Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea (Romania)
  4. 1984/1985   ASK Frankfurt am Oder (Germany) ASK Frankfurt am Oder (Germany)
  5. 1985/1986   DHfK Leipzig SC (Germany) DHfK Leipzig SC (Germany)
  6. 1986/1987   Buducnost Podgorica (Montenegro) Buducnost Podgorica (Montenegro)
  7. 1987/1988   Egle Sviesa Vilnius (Lithuania) Egle Sviesa Vilnius (Lithuania)
  8. 1988/1989   CS Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea (Romania) CS Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea (Romania)
  9. 1989/1990   ASK Frankfurt am Oder (Germany) ASK Frankfurt am Oder (Germany)
  10. 1990/1991   Lokomotiva Zagreb (Croatia) Lokomotiva Zagreb (Croatia)
  11. 1991/1992   DHfK Leipzig SC (Germany) DHfK Leipzig SC (Germany)
  12. 1992/1993   Rapid Bucuresti (Romania) Rapid Bucuresti (Romania)
  13. 1993/1994   Viborg HK A/S (Denmark) Viborg HK A/S (Denmark)
  14. 1994/1995   Debreceni VSC (Hungary) Debreceni VSC (Hungary)
  15. 1995/1996   Debreceni VSC (Hungary) Debreceni VSC (Hungary)
  16. 1996/1997   Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia) Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia)
  17. 1997/1998   Dunaferr NK (Hungary) Dunaferr NK (Hungary)
  18. 1998/1999   Viborg HK A/S (Denmark) Viborg HK A/S (Denmark)
  19. 1999/2000   El Ferrobus Mislata (Spain) El Ferrobus Mislata (Spain)
  20. 2000/2001   MKS Lublin (Poland) MKS Lublin (Poland)
  21. 2001/2002   Midtjylland Ikast (Denmark) Midtjylland Ikast (Denmark)
  22. 2002/2003   Slagelse FH (Denmark) Slagelse FH (Denmark)
  23. 2003/2004   Viborg HK A/S (Denmark) Viborg HK A/S (Denmark)
  24. 2004/2005   Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár (Hungary) Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár (Hungary)
  25. 2005/2006   FTC R-C-H Budapest (Hungary) FTC R-C-H Budapest (Hungary)
  26. 2006/2007   Zvezda Zvenigorod (Russia) Zvezda Zvenigorod (Russia)
  27. 2007/2008   Dinamo Volgograd (Russia) Dinamo Volgograd (Russia)
  28. 2008/2009   Itxako Navarra (Spain) Itxako Navarra (Spain)
  29. 2009/2010   Randers HK (Denmark) Randers HK (Denmark)
  30. 2010/2011   Midtjylland Ikast (Denmark) Midtjylland Ikast (Denmark)
  31. 2011/2012   Lada Togliatti (Russia) Lada Togliatti (Russia)
  32. 2012/2013   Team Tvis Holstebro (Denmark) Team Tvis Holstebro (Denmark)
  33. 2013/2014   Lada Togliatti (Russia) Lada Togliatti (Russia)

List of winners since 1981/1982 :

Viborg HK A/S (Denmark)3
 
ASK Frankfurt am Oder (Germany)2
CS Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea (Romania)2
DHfK Leipzig SC (Germany)2
Debreceni VSC (Hungary)2
Lada Togliatti (Russia)2
Midtjylland Ikast (Denmark)2
 
Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár (Hungary)1
Automobilist Baku (Azerbaijan)1
Buducnost Podgorica (Montenegro)1
Dinamo Volgograd (Russia)1
Dunaferr NK (Hungary)1
Egle Sviesa Vilnius (Lithuania)1
El Ferrobus Mislata (Spain)1
FTC R-C-H Budapest (Hungary)1
Itxako Navarra (Spain)1
Lokomotiva Zagreb (Croatia)1
MKS Lublin (Poland)1
Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia)1
Randers HK (Denmark)1
Rapid Bucuresti (Romania)1
Slagelse FH (Denmark)1
Team Tvis Holstebro (Denmark)1
Tresnjevka Zagreb (Croatia)1
Zvezda Zvenigorod (Russia)1

Winners and finalists since 1981/1982 :

WinnersFinalists
Viborg HK A/S (Denmark)30
Debreceni VSC (Hungary)22
Midtjylland Ikast (Denmark)21
ASK Frankfurt am Oder (Germany)20
CS Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea (Romania)20
DHfK Leipzig SC (Germany)20
Lada Togliatti (Russia)20
Egle Sviesa Vilnius (Lithuania)12
Buducnost Podgorica (Montenegro)11
Dunaferr NK (Hungary)11
Itxako Navarra (Spain)11
Team Tvis Holstebro (Denmark)11
Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár (Hungary)10
Automobilist Baku (Azerbaijan)10
Dinamo Volgograd (Russia)10
El Ferrobus Mislata (Spain)10
FTC R-C-H Budapest (Hungary)10
Lokomotiva Zagreb (Croatia)10
MKS Lublin (Poland)10
Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia)10
Randers HK (Denmark)10
Rapid Bucuresti (Romania)10
Slagelse FH (Denmark)10
Tresnjevka Zagreb (Croatia)10
Zvezda Zvenigorod (Russia)10
Györ Audi ETO KC (Hungary)4
Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica (Croatia)2
Baekkelagets Oslo (Norway)1
Borussia Dortmund (Germany)1
Cercle Dijon Bourgogne (France)1
Elda Prestigio Alicante (Spain)1
Empor Rostock (Germany)1
Larvik HK (Norway)1
Leipzig (Germany)1
Metz Handball (France)1
SCP Banská Bystrica (Slovakia)1
Spartak Kyiv (Ukraine)1
Start Bratislava (Slovakia)1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Germany)1
Team Esbjerg (Denmark)1
Tempo Partizanske (Slovakia)1
Tertnes Bergen (Norway)1
Vasas Budapest (Hungary)1
VfL Oldenburg (Germany)1
Zalau (Romania)1

Winners and finalists by country since 1981/1982 :

WinnersFinalists
Denmark83
Hungary58
Germany45
Russia40
Romania31
Croatia22
Spain22
Lithuania12
Montenegro11
Azerbaijan10
Poland10
Slovenia10
Norway3
Slovakia3
France2
Ukraine1

Winners and finalists by city since 1981/1982 :

WinnersFinalists
Viborg (Denmark)30
Debrecen (Hungary)22
Ikast (Denmark)21
Leipzig (Germany)21
Frankfurt (Germany)20
Ramnicu Valcea (Romania)20
Tolyatti (Russia)20
Zagreb (Croatia)20
Vilnius (Lithuania)12
Budapest (Hungary)11
Dunaferr (Hungary)11
Estella-Lizarra (Spain)11
Holstebro (Denmark)11
Podgorica (Montenegro)11
Alaquas (Spain)10
Baku (Azerbaijan)10
Bucarest (Romania)10
Ljubljana (Slovenia)10
Lublin (Poland)10
Randers (Denmark)10
Slagelse (Denmark)10
Székesfehérvár (Hungary)10
Volgograd (Russia)10
Zvenigorod (Russia)10
Györ (Hungary)4
Koprivnica (Croatia)2
Alicante (Spain)1
Banská Bystrica (Slovakia)1
Bratislava (Slovakia)1
Dijon (France)1
Dortmund (Germany)1
Esbjerg (Denmark)1
Kyiv (Ukraine)1
Larvik (Norway)1
Leverkusen (Germany)1
Metz (France)1
Oldenburg (Germany)1
Oslo (Norway)1
Partizanske (Slovakia)1
Rostock (Germany)1
Tertnes (Norway)1
Zalau (Romania)1

Various statistics since 2004/2005 :

Number of appearances
1MKS Lublin8
2Femina Vise Herstal7
3Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár6
4Anagennisi Artas6
5BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region6
6H.C. Kale Kicevo6
7Iuventa Michalovce6
8Madeira Andebol SAD6
9Rostov-Don6
10TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen6
Number of matches
1Midtjylland Ikast42
2Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár40
3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen34
4Itxako Navarra34
5Zalau32
6Metz Handball30
7MKS Lublin30
8Kuban Krasnodar30
9Elda Prestigio Alicante28
10Rostov-Don28
Games per appearance
1Györ Audi ETO KC10
2Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica10
3Zvezda Zvenigorod10
4Leipzig9
5Team Tvis Holstebro8.7
6Midtjylland Ikast8.4
7Debreceni VSC8
8Dinamo Volgograd8
9Horsens HK8
10Issy Paris8
Wins
1Midtjylland Ikast30
2Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár23
3Metz Handball22
4Lada Togliatti21
5TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen21
6Zalau20
7Itxako Navarra19
8Kuban Krasnodar18
9Team Tvis Holstebro18
10Dinamo Volgograd17
Number of wins in games played
1Issy Paris88 %
2VfL Oldenburg81 %
3Zvezda Zvenigorod80 %
4Buxtehuder SV75 %
5Horsens HK75 %
6Lada Togliatti75 %
7Nata AZS-AWFiS Gdansk75 %
8Storhamar Hamar75 %
9ZRK Mercator Tenzor Ptuj75 %
10ZRK Vranjic75 %
Drawn matches
1Itxako Navarra5
2Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár3
3FTC R-C-H Budapest3
4GOG Svendborg Gudme3
5Metz Handball3
6Anagennisi Artas2
7BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region2
8CSM Brasov2
9Cercle Nîmes2
10HC Motor Zaporozhye2
Losses
1Elda Prestigio Alicante15
2Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár14
3Femina Vise Herstal14
4Rostov-Don14
5MKS Lublin13
6Anagennisi Artas12
7H.C. Kale Kicevo12
8TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen12
9HBC Bascharage11
10Kuban Krasnodar11
Number of losses in games played
11. FC Nürnberg100 %
2AC Aris Thessalonikis100 %
3Banik Most100 %
4CHEV Handball Diekirch100 %
5Clube Jovem Almeida Garret.100 %
6Colegio JB Meirinhas Pomba.100 %
7Danubius Galati100 %
8Galeb Mostar100 %
9HC Aradhippou100 %
10HC Karpaty Uzhgorod100 %
Number of ties in games played
1Trogir50 %
2CLEBA León25 %
3Colegio Vila Nova de Gaia25 %
4HC - 53 Moscow25 %
5Ormi-Loux Patras25 %
6SK Aarhus25 %
7STHV J. Melveren25 %
8GOG Svendborg Gudme21 %
9Cercle Nîmes20 %
10Mar Alicante20 %



Women's EHF Cup : All time table since 2004/2005

(Based on W=3 pts, D=2 pts and L=1 pts)

Team Appearances First appearance Best result Pts MP W D L GF GA diff
1 Midtjylland Ikast (DEN) 5 2005/2006 1st 62 42 30 2 10 1267 1064 +203
2 Alcoa FKC Székesfehérvár (HUN) 6 2004/2005 1st 49 40 23 3 14 1135 985 +150
3 Metz Handball (FRA) 5 2004/2005 2nd 47 30 22 3 5 793 670 +123
4 Lada Togliatti (RUS) 4 2010/2011 1st 44 28 21 2 5 798 679 +119
5 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) 6 2006/2007 - 43 34 21 1 12 993 839 +154
6 Itxako Navarra (SPA) 5 2004/2005 1st 43 34 19 5 10 921 781 +140
7 Zalau (ROM) 6 2004/2005 2nd 41 32 20 1 11 909 783 +126
8 Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) 3 2010/2011 1st 37 26 18 1 7 858 670 +188
9 FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) 4 2004/2005 1st 37 26 17 3 6 855 711 +144
10 Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) 5 2007/2008 - 37 30 18 1 11 863 848 +15
11 Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) 3 2007/2008 1st 35 24 17 1 6 712 572 +140
12 Byĺsen Trondheim (NOR) 4 2004/2005 - 32 22 16 0 6 684 568 +116
13 MKS Lublin (POL) 8 2004/2005 - 32 30 15 2 13 863 794 +69
14 Randers HK (DEN) 4 2004/2005 1st 31 24 15 1 8 700 595 +105
15 Le Havre AC HB (FRA) 4 2004/2005 - 30 22 15 0 7 592 519 +73
16 Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) 5 2004/2005 - 29 20 14 1 5 577 479 +98
17 HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) 5 2005/2006 - 28 22 13 2 7 584 572 +12
18 Dunaferr NK (HUN) 3 2006/2007 - 27 18 13 1 4 566 449 +117
19 VfL Oldenburg (GER) 2 2008/2009 - 27 16 13 1 2 506 422 +84
20 Bera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA) 4 2004/2005 - 26 18 13 0 5 583 445 +138
21 Rostov-Don (RUS) 6 2004/2005 - 26 28 12 2 14 720 698 +22
22 Elda Prestigio Alicante (SPA) 4 2006/2007 2nd 25 28 12 1 15 801 756 +45
23 Team Esbjerg (DEN) 3 2010/2011 2nd 23 18 11 1 6 498 457 +41
24 CSM Brasov (ROM) 3 2006/2007 - 20 16 9 2 5 452 397 +55
25 Egle Sviesa Vilnius (LTU) 5 2004/2005 - 20 20 10 0 10 553 585 -32
26 GOG Svendborg Gudme (DEN) 2 2004/2005 - 19 14 8 3 3 430 364 +66
27 Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) 6 2004/2005 - 19 18 9 1 8 478 481 -3
28 Skövde HF (SWE) 5 2006/2007 - 18 16 9 0 7 449 396 +53
29 Sävehof Partille (SWE) 3 2006/2007 - 18 14 9 0 5 413 364 +49
30 Váci NKSE (HUN) 3 2010/2011 - 18 14 9 0 5 434 401 +33
31 HCM Baia Mare (ROM) 3 2007/2008 - 18 16 9 0 7 452 428 +24
32 Leipzig (GER) 2 2004/2005 2nd 18 18 9 0 9 474 462 +12
33 Mar Sagunto Valencia (SPA) 4 2006/2007 - 18 16 8 2 6 448 454 -6
34 Anagennisi Artas (GRE) 6 2004/2005 - 18 22 8 2 12 625 673 -48
35 Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) 1 2006/2007 1st 16 10 8 0 2 342 254 +88
36 Debreceni VSC (HUN) 2 2005/2006 - 16 16 8 0 8 396 365 +31
37 KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN) 2 2010/2011 - 15 14 7 1 6 392 336 +56
38 Tertnes Bergen (NOR) 4 2005/2006 - 15 12 7 1 4 350 308 +42
39 Kikinda (SCG) 2 2008/2009 - 15 12 7 1 4 345 371 -26
40 Mios-Biganos (FRA) 2 2007/2008 - 14 10 6 2 2 308 246 +62
41 Podravka Vegeta Koprivnica (CRO) 1 2005/2006 2nd 14 10 7 0 3 317 270 +47
42 Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) 4 2004/2005 - 14 14 7 0 7 383 348 +35
43 Issy Paris (FRA) 1 2008/2009 - 14 8 7 0 1 203 189 +14
44 HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) 3 2004/2005 - 14 12 7 0 5 344 341 +3
45 SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) 4 2008/2009 - 14 14 7 0 7 389 433 -44
46 Frankfurter HC (GER) 4 2004/2005 - 13 14 6 1 7 421 371 +50
47 Budapest BB ENKSE (HUN) 3 2009/2010 - 13 10 6 1 3 288 241 +47
48 Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SCG) 3 2004/2005 - 13 12 6 1 5 286 307 -21
49 Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) 6 2004/2005 - 13 18 6 1 11 506 532 -26
50 Horsens HK (DEN) 1 2004/2005 - 12 8 6 0 2 244 200 +44
51 Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) 1 2004/2005 2nd 12 10 6 0 4 308 272 +36
52 Mar Alicante (SPA) 2 2009/2010 - 12 10 5 2 3 258 239 +19
53 Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) 5 2007/2008 - 12 16 5 2 9 463 457 +6
54 Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI) 4 2006/2007 - 12 14 6 0 8 354 415 -61
55 Omni SV Hellas Den Haag (NED) 3 2005/2006 - 11 10 5 1 4 294 245 +49
56 Dunarea Braila (ROM) 2 2008/2009 - 10 8 5 0 3 219 187 +32
57 Cercle Nîmes (FRA) 2 2009/2010 - 10 10 4 2 4 280 287 -7
58 HV Quintus Poeldijk (NED) 2 2006/2007 - 10 10 5 0 5 280 305 -25
59 HC Lokomotiv MB Varna (BUL) 4 2006/2007 - 10 14 5 0 9 370 398 -28
60 LK Zug Handball (SWI) 3 2006/2007 - 10 12 5 0 7 333 372 -39
61 SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) 4 2004/2005 - 9 12 4 1 7 340 342 -2
62 Naisa Nis (SCG) 3 2008/2009 - 9 10 4 1 5 260 295 -35
63 KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin (POL) 3 2007/2008 - 8 8 4 0 4 258 214 +44
64 Kiskunhalas NKSE (HUN) 1 2006/2007 - 8 6 4 0 2 183 158 +25
65 Slagelse FH (DEN) 1 2008/2009 - 8 6 4 0 2 171 149 +22
66 Křbenhavn Hĺndbold (DEN) 2 2006/2007 - 8 8 4 0 4 204 189 +15
67 LC Brühl Saint-Gall (SWI) 3 2007/2008 - 8 10 4 0 6 306 293 +13
68 Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud (NED) 2 2004/2005 - 8 8 4 0 4 216 203 +13
69 HC Sparta Krivoy Rog (UKR) 2 2009/2010 - 8 6 4 0 2 165 159 +6
70 DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) 2 2006/2007 - 8 8 4 0 4 190 185 +5
71 DJK / MJC Trier (GER) 2 2005/2006 - 8 6 4 0 2 172 170 +2
72 ASD Sassari (ITA) 5 2005/2006 - 8 12 4 0 8 319 326 -7
73 DHW Antwerpen (BEL) 4 2005/2006 - 8 12 4 0 8 224 343 -119
74 H.C. Kale Kicevo (MAC) 6 2005/2006 - 8 16 4 0 12 350 503 -153
75 Latsia Nicosia (CYP) 5 2004/2005 - 8 14 4 0 10 334 491 -157
76 Dinamo Petrohemija Pancevo (SCG) 1 2007/2008 - 7 6 3 1 2 174 146 +28
77 Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR) 4 2005/2006 - 7 12 3 1 8 340 346 -6
78 Nordstrand Handball Elite AS (NOR) 3 2005/2006 - 7 10 3 1 6 259 276 -17
79 Femina Vise Herstal (BEL) 7 2004/2005 - 7 18 3 1 14 410 569 -159
80 Üsküdar BSK Istanbul (TUR) 2 2007/2008 - 6 8 3 0 5 281 237 +44
81 ZRK Vranjic (CRO) 1 2004/2005 - 6 4 3 0 1 134 90 +44
82 Buxtehuder SV (GER) 1 2010/2011 - 6 4 3 0 1 127 90 +37
83 Storhamar Hamar (NOR) 1 2008/2009 - 6 4 3 0 1 118 83 +35
84 ZRK Mercator Tenzor Ptuj (SLO) 1 2006/2007 - 6 4 3 0 1 121 88 +33
85 Ankara Havelsan SK (TUR) 1 2005/2006 - 6 6 3 0 3 195 182 +13
86 Zagorje RK (SLO) 2 2009/2010 - 6 6 3 0 3 180 167 +13
87 Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) 1 2005/2006 - 6 6 3 0 3 183 174 +9
88 Druts-University Belinichi (BLR) 2 2007/2008 - 6 6 3 0 3 160 169 -9
89 Önnereds HK (SWE) 1 2004/2005 - 6 6 3 0 3 181 194 -13
90 Nata AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) 1 2004/2005 - 6 4 3 0 1 114 130 -16
91 Elche Mustang (SPA) 2 2009/2010 - 6 6 3 0 3 149 168 -19
92 Borac Banja Luka (BIH) 2 2007/2008 - 6 6 3 0 3 160 180 -20
93 Garadagh HC Baku (AZE) 3 2006/2007 - 6 8 3 0 5 185 235 -50
94 Arkatron Minsk (BLR) 3 2004/2005 - 6 12 3 0 9 283 375 -92
95 HB Dudelange (LUX) 4 2004/2005 - 6 10 3 0 7 215 310 -95
96 BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) 6 2004/2005 - 6 14 2 2 10 339 436 -97
97 HBC Bascharage (LUX) 5 2004/2005 - 6 14 3 0 11 283 420 -137
98 CLEBA León (SPA) 1 2010/2011 - 5 4 2 1 1 148 87 +61
99 HC - 53 Moscow (RUS) 1 2008/2009 - 5 4 2 1 1 100 91 +9
100 Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (SPA) 2 2005/2006 - 5 8 2 1 5 226 258 -32
101 Levanger HK (NOR) 1 2007/2008 - 4 4 2 0 2 122 91 +31
102 SG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen (AUT) 1 2011/2012 - 4 4 2 0 2 118 103 +15
103 Spartak Kyiv (UKR) 1 2005/2006 - 4 4 2 0 2 104 89 +15
104 Skuru Nacka (SWE) 2 2004/2005 - 4 6 2 0 4 165 155 +10
105 ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SWI) 1 2004/2005 - 4 4 2 0 2 109 105 +4
106 Britterm Veseli nad Moravou (CZE) 1 2008/2009 - 4 4 2 0 2 100 96 +4
107 Univ. Jolidon Cluj Napoca (ROM) 2 2010/2011 - 4 6 2 0 4 166 164 +2
108 Izmir BSB SK (TUR) 2 2009/2010 - 4 6 2 0 4 169 170 -1
109 COMITEL Vigasio (ITA) 2 2006/2007 - 4 6 2 0 4 156 159 -3
110 Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) 2 2010/2011 - 4 6 2 0 4 156 162 -6
111 Vrnjacka Banja (SCG) 1 2009/2010 - 4 4 2 0 2 112 122 -10
112 Medicinar Sabac (SCG) 2 2004/2005 - 4 6 2 0 4 152 176 -24
113 CS Madeira (POR) 1 2004/2005 - 4 4 2 0 2 95 120 -25
114 Prishtina (KOS) 2 2010/2011 - 4 6 2 0 4 160 191 -31
115 ZV Wiener Neustadt (AUT) 2 2006/2007 - 4 6 2 0 4 157 196 -39
116 Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) 3 2005/2006 - 4 8 2 0 6 193 242 -49
117 Bnei Herzliya (ISR) 3 2008/2009 - 4 8 2 0 6 183 251 -68
118 Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) 2 2009/2010 - 4 8 2 0 6 184 266 -82
119 SK Aarhus (DEN) 1 2009/2010 - 3 4 1 1 2 119 109 +10
120 STHV J. Melveren (BEL) 2 2004/2005 - 3 4 1 1 2 72 87 -15
121 Valur Reykjavik (ISL) 2 2004/2005 - 3 6 1 1 4 157 180 -23
122 WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT) 2 2005/2006 - 3 6 1 1 4 124 162 -38
123 Fleury-les-Aubrais (FRA) 1 2005/2006 - 2 2 1 0 1 52 52 0
124 ZRK Celje Celjske Mesnine (SLO) 1 2005/2006 - 2 2 1 0 1 54 55 -1
125 Aalborg DH (DEN) 1 2007/2008 - 2 2 1 0 1 54 56 -2
126 HIFK Comets (FIN) 1 2006/2007 - 2 2 1 0 1 48 51 -3
127 Eurostandard GJ.P. Skopje (MAC) 1 2004/2005 - 2 2 1 0 1 52 57 -5
128 SKP Bratislava (SVK) 2 2008/2009 - 2 6 1 0 5 161 167 -6
129 CS Oltchim Râmnicu-Vâlcea (ROM) 1 2005/2006 - 2 2 1 0 1 51 57 -6
130 Anadolu University SK (TUR) 2 2004/2005 - 2 6 1 0 5 168 175 -7
131 E en O handball Emmen (NED) 1 2008/2009 - 2 2 1 0 1 41 48 -7
132 CSM Bucuresti (ROM) 1 2011/2012 - 2 4 1 0 3 104 112 -8
133 Universitatea Remin Deva (ROM) 1 2004/2005 - 2 2 1 0 1 54 63 -9
134 HK Etar-64 Veliko Tarnovo (BUL) 1 2008/2009 - 2 4 1 0 3 96 107 -11
135 Stjornan (FAR) 2 2007/2008 - 2 4 1 0 3 91 104 -13
136 Metalurg Skopje (MAC) 1 2010/2011 - 2 4 1 0 3 88 103 -15
137 Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) 4 2007/2008 - 2 8 0 2 6 204 220 -16
138 Vĺg Vipers HK (NOR) 1 2004/2005 - 2 4 1 0 3 106 123 -17
139 Zajecar (SCG) 1 2010/2011 - 2 4 1 0 3 111 132 -21
140 CB Ankara (TUR) 2 2012/2013 - 2 4 1 0 3 105 126 -21
141 Lasta Radnicki Petrol Beograd (SCG) 1 2005/2006 - 2 4 1 0 3 95 121 -26
142 KH Vicianet Vushtrri (KOS) 2 2006/2007 - 2 4 1 0 3 56 89 -33
143 Vardar Skopje (MAC) 2 2011/2012 - 2 4 1 0 3 87 129 -42
144 ZRK Niksic (MNE) 1 2007/2008 - 2 4 1 0 3 75 130 -55
145 Handball Salerno (ITA) 3 2004/2005 - 2 6 1 0 5 123 234 -111
146 Enosi Neoleas Athienou (CYP) 4 2004/2005 - 2 8 1 0 7 176 305 -129
147 Trogir (CRO) 1 2007/2008 - 1 2 0 1 1 53 57 -4
148 Colegio Vila Nova de Gaia (POR) 2 2008/2009 - 1 4 0 1 3 85 143 -58
149 UMF Stjarnan (ISL) 1 2007/2008 - 0 2 0 0 2 55 57 -2
150 Danubius Galati (ROM) 1 2009/2010 - 0 2 0 0 2 59 65 -6
151 LUGI Lund (SWE) 1 2011/2012 - 0 2 0 0 2 47 54 -7
152 ZRK Izola (SLO) 1 2004/2005 - 0 2 0 0 2 41 48 -7
153 Banik Most (CZE) 1 2013/2014 - 0 2 0 0 2 47 56 -9
154 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) 1 2005/2006 - 0 2 0 0 2 54 65 -11
155 HC Teramo Femminile (ITA) 1 2010/2011 - 0 2 0 0 2 50 61 -11
156 Remudas Telde (SPA) 1 2013/2014 - 0 2 0 0 2 44 56 -12
157 KS Zgoda Ruda Slaska (POL) 1 2005/2006 - 0 2 0 0 2 39 51 -12
158 Mérignac HB (FRA) 1 2006/2007 - 0 2 0 0 2 46 59 -13
159 Ljubuski-Lido Osiguranje (BIH) 1 2006/2007 - 0 2 0 0 2 55 69 -14
160 Hapoel Petach - Tikva (ISR) 1 2006/2007 - 0 2 0 0 2 53 68 -15
161 Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) 1 2011/2012 - 0 2 0 0 2 43 58 -15
162 CHEV Handball Diekirch (LUX) 1 2007/2008 - 0 2 0 0 2 41 57 -16
163 Tvin Trgocentar Virovitica (CRO) 1 2005/2006 - 0 2 0 0 2 38 54 -16
164 Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL) 1 2010/2011 - 0 2 0 0 2 57 78 -21
165 Stopinu NHK (LAT) 1 2006/2007 - 0 2 0 0 2 48 70 -22
166 ZRK Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) 1 2011/2012 - 0 2 0 0 2 40 62 -22
167 AC Aris Thessalonikis (GRE) 1 2008/2009 - 0 2 0 0 2 42 68 -26
168 Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) 1 2012/2013 - 0 2 0 0 2 50 78 -28
169 Union Korneuburg (AUT) 1 2004/2005 - 0 2 0 0 2 43 71 -28
170 Ilidza (BIH) 1 2010/2011 - 0 2 0 0 2 25 56 -31
171 Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) 1 2012/2013 - 0 2 0 0 2 22 54 -32
172 Pallamano Bancole (ITA) 1 2009/2010 - 0 2 0 0 2 34 70 -36
173 Panathlitikos S.F Sykeon (GRE) 2 2004/2005 - 0 4 0 0 4 67 104 -37
174 Galeb Mostar (BIH) 1 2004/2005 - 0 2 0 0 2 37 74 -37
175 Clube Jovem Almeida Garrett (POR) 1 2006/2007 - 0 2 0 0 2 36 73 -37
176 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen (SWI) 2 2004/2005 - 0 4 0 0 4 89 131 -42
177 Zivinice (BIH) 1 2008/2009 - 0 2 0 0 2 27 71 -44
178 Colegio JB Meirinhas Pombal (POR) 2 2010/2011 - 0 4 0 0 4 73 121 -48
179 TV Zofingen (SWI) 1 2011/2012 - 0 2 0 0 2 39 88 -49
180 HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) 1 2011/2012 - 0 2 0 0 2 47 97 -50
181 RK Celeia Zalec (SLO) 3 2006/2007 - 0 6 0 0 6 131 188 -57
182 Panellinios Lefkosias (CYP) 1 2007/2008 - 0 2 0 0 2 31 90 -59
183 KH Kosova (KOS) 3 2005/2006 - 0 6 0 0 6 85 147 -62
184 OFN Ionias (GRE) 2 2006/2007 - 0 4 0 0 4 64 127 -63
185 HC Aradhippou (CYP) 2 2008/2009 - 0 4 0 0 4 64 177 -113
186 SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) 4 2007/2008 - 0 8 0 0 8 149 335 -186