All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurobasket Men Qualifying Round - 2019/2020 - Home

Basketball - Eurobasket Men Qualifying Round - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bulgaria
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Great Britain
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Montenegro
  • Netherlands
  • North Macedonia
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovenia
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine

Home

Eurobasket Men Qualifying Round 2019/2020 - Home

Group A (20/02/2020 - 21/02/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
-Israel0000000
-Spain0000000
-Poland0000000
-Romania0000000
20th February 2020
17h00RomaniaRomania - SpainSpain
18h45PolandPoland - IsraelIsrael
23th February 2020
18h00SpainSpain - PolandPoland
24th February 2020
18h00IsraelIsrael - RomaniaRomania
27th November 2020
18h00RomaniaRomania - PolandPoland
18h00IsraelIsrael - SpainSpain
30th November 2020
18h00SpainSpain - RomaniaRomania
18h00IsraelIsrael - PolandPoland
18th February 2021
18h00RomaniaRomania - IsraelIsrael
18h00PolandPoland - SpainSpain
21th February 2021
18h00PolandPoland - RomaniaRomania
18h00SpainSpain - IsraelIsrael

Detail of the results


Group B (20/02/2020 - 21/02/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
-Italy0000000
-Russia0000000
-Estonia0000000
-North Macedonia0000000
20th February 2020
20h15North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - EstoniaEstonia
20h30ItalyItaly - RussiaRussia
23th February 2020
16h00RussiaRussia - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
18h00EstoniaEstonia - ItalyItaly
27th November 2020
18h00EstoniaEstonia - RussiaRussia
18h00ItalyItaly - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
30th November 2020
18h00RussiaRussia - ItalyItaly
18h00EstoniaEstonia - North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia
18th February 2021
18h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - RussiaRussia
18h00ItalyItaly - EstoniaEstonia
21th February 2021
18h00North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - ItalyItaly
18h00RussiaRussia - EstoniaEstonia

Detail of the results


Group C (21/02/2020 - 22/02/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
-Lithuania0000000
-Czech Republic0000000
-Belgium0000000
-Denmark0000000
21th February 2020
20h10Czech RepublicCzech Republic - DenmarkDenmark
20h30BelgiumBelgium - LithuaniaLithuania
24th February 2020
18h15DenmarkDenmark - BelgiumBelgium
18h30LithuaniaLithuania - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
26th November 2020
18h00LithuaniaLithuania - DenmarkDenmark
18h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - BelgiumBelgium
29th November 2020
18h00DenmarkDenmark - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
18h00LithuaniaLithuania - BelgiumBelgium
19th February 2021
18h00BelgiumBelgium - DenmarkDenmark
18h00Czech RepublicCzech Republic - LithuaniaLithuania
22th February 2021
18h00BelgiumBelgium - Czech RepublicCzech Republic
18h00DenmarkDenmark - LithuaniaLithuania

Detail of the results


Group D (21/02/2020 - 22/02/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
-Sweden0000000
-Turkey0000000
-Croatia0000000
-Netherlands0000000
21th February 2020
18h00CroatiaCroatia - SwedenSweden
18h00TurkeyTurkey - NetherlandsNetherlands
24th February 2020
19h30NetherlandsNetherlands - CroatiaCroatia
20h00SwedenSweden - TurkeyTurkey
26th November 2020
18h00NetherlandsNetherlands - SwedenSweden
18h00CroatiaCroatia - TurkeyTurkey
29th November 2020
18h00SwedenSweden - CroatiaCroatia
18h00NetherlandsNetherlands - TurkeyTurkey
19th February 2021
18h00TurkeyTurkey - SwedenSweden
18h00CroatiaCroatia - NetherlandsNetherlands
22th February 2021
18h00TurkeyTurkey - CroatiaCroatia
18h00SwedenSweden - NetherlandsNetherlands

Detail of the results


Group E (20/02/2020 - 21/02/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
-Serbia0000000
-Switzerland0000000
-Finland0000000
-Georgia0000000
20th February 2020
16h00GeorgiaGeorgia - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
18h00FinlandFinland - SerbiaSerbia
23th February 2020
17h00SerbiaSerbia - GeorgiaGeorgia
19h15SwitzerlandSwitzerland - FinlandFinland
27th November 2020
18h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - SerbiaSerbia
18h00FinlandFinland - GeorgiaGeorgia
30th November 2020
18h00SerbiaSerbia - FinlandFinland
18h00SwitzerlandSwitzerland - GeorgiaGeorgia
18th February 2021
18h00GeorgiaGeorgia - SerbiaSerbia
18h00FinlandFinland - SwitzerlandSwitzerland
21th February 2021
18h00GeorgiaGeorgia - FinlandFinland
18h00SerbiaSerbia - SwitzerlandSwitzerland

Detail of the results


Group F (20/02/2020 - 21/02/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
-Slovenia0000000
-Ukraine0000000
-Hungary0000000
-Austria0000000
20th February 2020
18h00HungaryHungary - SloveniaSlovenia
19h30AustriaAustria - UkraineUkraine
23th February 2020
17h00SloveniaSlovenia - AustriaAustria
17h00UkraineUkraine - HungaryHungary
27th November 2020
18h00SloveniaSlovenia - UkraineUkraine
18h00AustriaAustria - HungaryHungary
30th November 2020
18h00UkraineUkraine - AustriaAustria
18h00SloveniaSlovenia - HungaryHungary
18th February 2021
18h00HungaryHungary - UkraineUkraine
18h00AustriaAustria - SloveniaSlovenia
21th February 2021
18h00HungaryHungary - AustriaAustria
18h00UkraineUkraine - SloveniaSlovenia

Detail of the results


Group G (21/02/2020 - 22/02/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
-France0000000
-Germany0000000
-Great Britain0000000
-Montenegro0000000
21th February 2020
19h00MontenegroMontenegro - Great BritainGreat Britain
20h00GermanyGermany - FranceFrance
24th February 2020
18h45FranceFrance - MontenegroMontenegro
21h00Great BritainGreat Britain - GermanyGermany
26th November 2020
18h00Great BritainGreat Britain - FranceFrance
18h00GermanyGermany - MontenegroMontenegro
29th November 2020
18h00FranceFrance - GermanyGermany
18h00Great BritainGreat Britain - MontenegroMontenegro
19th February 2021
18h00MontenegroMontenegro - FranceFrance
18h00GermanyGermany - Great BritainGreat Britain
22th February 2021
18h00MontenegroMontenegro - GermanyGermany
18h00FranceFrance - Great BritainGreat Britain

Detail of the results


Group H (21/02/2020 - 22/02/2021)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
-Bosnia and Herzegovina0000000
-Latvia0000000
-Greece0000000
-Bulgaria0000000
21th February 2020
18h00GreeceGreece - BulgariaBulgaria
18h30LatviaLatvia - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
24th February 2020
18h00BulgariaBulgaria - LatviaLatvia
20h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - GreeceGreece
26th November 2020
18h00GreeceGreece - LatviaLatvia
18h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - BulgariaBulgaria
29th November 2020
18h00Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - LatviaLatvia
18h00BulgariaBulgaria - GreeceGreece
19th February 2021
18h00GreeceGreece - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
18h00LatviaLatvia - BulgariaBulgaria
22th February 2021
18h00BulgariaBulgaria - Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina
18h00LatviaLatvia - GreeceGreece

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved