All sports Site

Menu
Beretta Famila Schio

Basketball - Beretta Famila Schio (Women)

ItalyItaly - Schio- Founded in 1987

Pallacanestro Femminile Schio is a basketball team from Italy, based in Schio. The club was founded in 1987. Beretta Famila Schio plays their home games in the Palacampagnola.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Beretta Famila Schio - Results

Eurocup Women - Final Round - 2018/2019

7th March 2019 - 20h30
Quarter-Finals
Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio75 - 79Çukurova BKÇukurova BK (TUR)
14th March 2019 - 16h00
Quarter-Finals
Çukurova BK (TUR)Çukurova BK73 - 81Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio
21th March 2019 - 20h00
Semi-Finals
Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS)
28th March 2019 - 15h00
Semi-Finals
Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio

Women Euroleague - Group A - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
6th191459912955-43
24th October 2018 - 20h00
Group A
Castors Braine (BEL) (8)Castors Braine63 - 60Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (6)
1st November 2018 - 20h30
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (6)Beretta Famila Schio50 - 69USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE) (2)
7th November 2018 - 20h00
Group A
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) (7)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole69 - 50Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (6)
29th November 2018 - 20h30
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (6)Beretta Famila Schio55 - 66Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA) (3)
5th December 2018 - 19h00
Group A
CCC Polkowice (POL) (4)CCC Polkowice67 - 61Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (6)
13th December 2018 - 20h30
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (6)Beretta Famila Schio68 - 82UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) (1)
19th December 2018 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS) (5)Nadezhda Orenburg67 - 51Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (6)
10th January 2019 - 20h30
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (6)Beretta Famila Schio76 - 48Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL) (8)
16th January 2019 - 19h00
Group A
USK Praha (CZE) (2)USK Praha77 - 80Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (6)
24th January 2019 - 20h30
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (6)Beretta Famila Schio75 - 81Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) (7)
30th January 2019 - 20h00
Group A
Bourges Tango (FRA) (3)Bourges Tango70 - 75Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (6)
6th February 2019 - 20h30
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (6)Beretta Famila Schio83 - 69CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL) (4)
13th February 2019 - 15h00
Group A
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg77 - 46Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (6)
20th February 2019 - 20h00
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (6)Beretta Famila Schio82 - 50Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (RUS) (5)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved