All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Zagreb
Kosarkaski Klub Cedevita Junior is a basketball team from Croatia, based in Zagreb. KK Cedevita Junior plays their home games in the Dom Sportova.
10 May 2023 - 19h00 Quarter-Finals | KK Cedevita Junior | 87 - 65 | GKK Sibenka |
13 May 2023 - 19h00 Quarter-Finals | GKK Sibenka | 76 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior |
20 May 2023 - 19h00 Semi-Finals | KK Split | 86 - 68 | KK Cedevita Junior |
23 May 2023 - 20h00 Semi-Finals | KK Cedevita Junior | 67 - 90 | KK Split |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 52 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 2570 | 2413 | +157 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 25 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1286 | 1169 | +117 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 27 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1284 | 1244 | +40 |
19 March 2023 - 18h00 Championship Round | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 65 - 100 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) |
26 March 2023 - 20h00 Championship Round | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 93 - 96 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) |
29 March 2023 - 18h00 Championship Round | KK Zadar (1) | 85 - 67 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
2 April 2023 - 20h00 Championship Round | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 94 - 87 | KK Split (3) |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Championship Round | GKK Sibenka (5) | 70 - 77 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
15 April 2023 - 20h00 Championship Round | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) | 68 - 71 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Championship Round | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) | 86 - 73 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Championship Round | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 78 - 94 | KK Zadar (1) |
29 April 2023 - 19h00 Championship Round | KK Split (3) | 93 - 82 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
5 May 2023 - 19h00 Championship Round | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 86 - 78 | GKK Sibenka (5) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 40 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 1870 | 1634 | +236 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 956 | 792 | +164 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 914 | 842 | +72 |
7 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 2 | KK Bosco Zagreb (12) | 75 - 84 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) |
16 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 67 - 88 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) |
22 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | KK Skrljevo (11) | 83 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) |
30 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 5 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) | 87 - 62 | KK Split (6) |
2 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | KK Zadar (2) | 91 - 72 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
5 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) | 63 - 67 | KK Dubrava Furnir (8) |
14 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 1 | KK Cedevita Junior (1) | 90 - 55 | GKK Sibenka (12) |
20 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 8 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) | 103 - 75 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (9) |
30 November 2022 - 20h00 Round 9 | KK Gorica (11) | 88 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (5) |
3 December 2022 - 20h00 Round 10 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) | 75 - 70 | KK Zabok (12) |
9 December 2022 - 20h00 Round 11 | KK Alkar Sinj (9) | 75 - 84 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
18 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 12 | GKK Sibenka (3) | 60 - 58 | KK Cedevita Junior (4) |
7 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 13 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 97 - 62 | KK Bosco Zagreb (9) |
11 January 2023 - 21h00 Round 14 | KK Cibona Zagreb (2) | 78 - 80 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
14 January 2023 - 20h00 Round 15 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 97 - 81 | KK Skrljevo (11) |
23 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 16 | KK Split (5) | 63 - 78 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
29 January 2023 - 20h45 Round 17 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) | 76 - 59 | KK Zadar (3) |
1 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 18 | KK Dubrava Furnir (6) | 75 - 92 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) |
5 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 19 | KK Dinamo Zagreb (7) | 86 - 95 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) |
10 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | KK Cedevita Junior (2) | 101 - 86 | KK Gorica (12) |
4 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 21 | KK Zabok (11) | 68 - 81 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) |
10 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 22 | KK Cedevita Junior (3) | 100 - 87 | KK Alkar Sinj (10) |
27 September 2022 - 16h00 Preliminary Round | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 93 - 73 | KK Cedevita Junior |