All sports Site
All sports Site
Poland - Lancut
Ptg Sokol Lancut is a basketball team from Poland, based in Lancut.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 40 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 2285 | 2405 | -120 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1056 | 1076 | -20 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 19 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 1229 | 1329 | -100 |
22 September 2022 - 17h30 Round 1 | Sokol Lancut (13) | 72 - 83 | Legia Warszawa (4) |
30 September 2022 - 19h30 Round 2 | Sokol Lancut (16) | 67 - 85 | Anwil Wloclawek (2) |
6 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 3 | Sokol Lancut (16) | 76 - 91 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin (5) |
15 October 2022 - 20h00 Round 4 | Sokol Lancut (16) | 69 - 83 | Czarni Slupsk (5) |
23 October 2022 - 17h30 Round 5 | Polski Torun (15) | 72 - 60 | Sokol Lancut (16) |
30 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 6 | Sokol Lancut (16) | 60 - 68 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza (12) |
4 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | MKS Start Lublin (10) | 74 - 83 | Sokol Lancut (16) |
8 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | Sokol Lancut (14) | 68 - 73 | GTK Gliwice (13) |
19 November 2022 - 17h30 Round 8 | Sokol Lancut (13) | 84 - 72 | Astoria Bydgoszcz (16) |
4 December 2022 - 13h30 Round 10 | Trefl Sopot (2) | 83 - 68 | Sokol Lancut (14) |
10 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 11 | Sokol Lancut (14) | 85 - 74 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (9) |
13 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 13 | Stelmet Zielona Góra (7) | 81 - 72 | Sokol Lancut (13) |
17 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 12 | Sokol Lancut (13) | 70 - 67 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (2) |
30 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 14 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski (8) | 96 - 63 | Sokol Lancut (14) |
5 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 15 | Sokol Lancut (14) | 92 - 85 | Slask Wroclaw (1) |
15 January 2023 - 15h30 Round 16 | Legia Warszawa (5) | 75 - 61 | Sokol Lancut (14) |
20 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 17 | Anwil Wloclawek (8) | 78 - 89 | Sokol Lancut (14) |
26 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 18 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin (4) | 75 - 73 | Sokol Lancut (14) |
2 February 2023 - 17h30 Round 19 | Czarni Slupsk (7) | 91 - 88 ot | Sokol Lancut (14) |
9 February 2023 - 19h30 Round 20 | Sokol Lancut (13) | 74 - 66 | Polski Torun (16) |
5 March 2023 - 15h30 Round 21 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza (10) | 103 - 102 ot | Sokol Lancut (13) |
11 March 2023 - 15h30 Round 22 | Sokol Lancut (13) | 74 - 72 | MKS Start Lublin (11) |
18 March 2023 - 15h30 Round 23 | Astoria Bydgoszcz (15) | 87 - 78 | Sokol Lancut (13) |
23 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 24 | GTK Gliwice (12) | 87 - 86 | Sokol Lancut (13) |
1 April 2023 - 17h30 Round 25 | Trefl Sopot (1) | 81 - 74 | Sokol Lancut (13) |
6 April 2023 - 17h30 Round 26 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (11) | 84 - 81 | Sokol Lancut (13) |
15 April 2023 - 19h30 Round 27 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (1) | 87 - 75 | Sokol Lancut (14) |
20 April 2023 - 19h30 Round 28 | Sokol Lancut (13) | 86 - 74 | Stelmet Zielona Góra (9) |
27 April 2023 - 17h30 Round 29 | Sokol Lancut (15) | 79 - 83 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski (7) |
3 May 2023 - 17h30 Round 30 | Slask Wroclaw (3) | 75 - 76 | Sokol Lancut (15) |