All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/01 - 06/01 | NED | The Hague Open | Ana Patricia Silva Ramos - Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva |
06/01 | NED | The Hague Open | Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
24/02 | CMB | Phnom Penh | Vasiliki Arvaniti - Panagiota Karagkouni |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/03 - 02/03 | IND | India Open | Martina Bonnerová - Martina Maixnerova |
03/03 - 02/03 | IND | India Open | Armin Dollinger - Simon Kulzer |
09/03 - 10/03 | AUS | Sydney | Esteban Grimalt - Marco Grimalt |
10/03 | AUS | Sydney | Becchara Palmer - Nicole Laird |
10/03 | CMB | KG Speu | Artem Yarzutkin - Maxim Sivolap |
15/03 - 16/03 | Doha | Doha Open | Esteban Grimalt - Marco Grimalt |
24/03 | CMB | Siem Reap | Alexander Huber - Christoph Dressler |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/04 | CMB | Battambang | Lara Dykstra - Cassie House |
11/04 | THA | Satun | Denys Denysenko - Vladyslav Iemelianchyk |
11/04 - 11/08 | THA | Satun | Nai-Han Kou - Pi Hsin Liu |
14/04 | MAL | Langkawi | Lara Dykstra - Cassie House |
14/04 | MAL | Langkawi | Daniil Kuvichka - Anton Kislytsyn |
21/04 | SWE | Göteborg | Emi Van Driel - Raïsa Schoon |
21/04 | SWE | Göteborg | Aliaksandr Dziadkou - Pavel Piatrushka |
25/04 - 28/04 | THA | Bangkok | Cancelled |
25/04 - 28/04 | THA | Bangkok | Cancelled |
27/04 - 28/04 | CHN | Xiamen Grand Slam | Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy |
28/04 | CHN | Xiamen Grand Slam | Ana Patricia Silva Ramos - Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
12/05 | VIE | Tuan Chau Island | Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Rudykh |
18/05 - 19/05 | BRA | Itapema | April Ross - Alexandra Klinemann |
18/05 - 19/05 | BRA | Itapema | Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum |
25/05 - 26/05 | CHN | Jinjiang | Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum |
26/05 | Boracay | Boracay Open | Satono Ishitsubo - Asami Shiba |
26/05 | Boracay | Boracay Open | Banlue Nakprakhong - Narongdet Kangkon |
26/05 | CHN | Jinjiang | Kerri Walsh Jennings - Brooke Sweat |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/09 - 08/09 | Roma | World Tour Final | Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy |
07/09 - 08/09 | Roma | World Tour Final | Margareta Kozuch - Laura Ludwig |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
12/10 - 13/10 | Doha | Men's World Beach Games - Group A | Qatar |
12/10 - 13/10 | Doha | Men's World Beach Games - Group B | Australia |
12/10 - 13/10 | Doha | Women's World Beach Games - Group A | Brazil |
12/10 - 13/10 | Doha | Women's World Beach Games - Group B | Australia |
14/10 - 16/10 | Doha | Men's World Beach Games - Final Round | United States |
14/10 - 16/10 | Doha | Women's World Beach Games - Final Round | United States |