All sports Site

Menu

Badminton


Latest results

Direct access to the calendar of the season


Livescore

  • Badminton

Badminton

Men's Asian Championships - Round of 32
05h20 ( )B. Alshannik (Jor) - L. Chen (Chn)
06h00 ( )Y. Shi (Chn) - D. Lee (Kor)
06h00 ( )R. Tamang (Nep) - W. Wong (Hkg)
06h00 ( )N. Karunaratne (Sri) - A. Ginting (Ino)
06h00 ( )K. Srikanth (Ind) - K. Nishimoto (Jpn)
06h40 ( )T. Nguyen (Vie) - K. Momota (Jpn)
06h40 ( )T. Chou (Tpe) - S. Verma (Ind)
08h40 ( )C. Lee (Mal) - B. Qiao (Chn)
10h40 ( )T. Wang (Tpe) - D. Lin (Chn)
11h20 ( )J. Hsu (Tpe) - K. Ng (Hkg)
11h20 ( )K. Sakai (Jpn) - C. Jonatan (Ino)
11h20 ( )S. Avihingsanon (Tha) - S. Bhamidipati (Ind)
12h00 ( )K. Tsuneyama (Jpn) - Z. Ng (Sin)
12h00 ( )I. Mustofa (Ino) - W. Son (Kor)
12h40 ( )Y. Hu (Hkg) - K. Phetpradab (Tha)
Women's Asian Championships - Round of 32
04h00 ( )R. Intanon (Tha) - C. Lee (Tpe)
04h40 ( )T. Tai (Tpe) - J. Jeon (Kor)
05h20 ( )A. Ohori (Jpn) - P. Chochuwong (Tha)
05h20 ( )H. Ramadini (Ino) - J. Lee (Kor)
05h20 ( )B. He (Chn) - P. Yip (Hkg)
05h20 ( )H. Kim (Kor) - L. Mainaky (Ino)
06h40 ( )J. Yeo (Sin) - S. Nehwal (Ind)
08h00 ( )N. Okuhara (Jpn) - F. Gao (Chn)
10h00 ( )J. Goh (Mal) - B. Ongbamrungphan (Tha)
10h00 ( )Y. Pai (Tpe) - S. Pusarla Venkata (Ind)
10h00 ( )S. Sato (Jpn) - J. Sung (Kor)
10h00 ( )X. Chen (Chn) - N. Thuy Linh (Vie)
10h40 ( )M. Chiang (Tpe) - Y. Chen (Chn)
10h40 ( )N. Cheung (Hkg) - D. Ayustine (Ino)
10h40 ( )Y. Lee (Mal) - N. Jindapol (Tha)
11h20 ( )H. Chua (Sin) - T. Vu (Vie)
Women's Asian Championships - Doubles - Round of 32
06h40 ( )D. Haris - R. Pradipta - Y. Hsu - T. Wu
06h40 ( )Q. Chen - Y. Jia - K. Dubthuk - N. Saengchote
07h20 ( )S. Lee - S. Shin - N. Fukuman - K. Yonao
Men's Asian Championships - Doubles - Round of 32
08h00 ( )T. Inoue - Y. Kaneko - C. Or - C. Tang
08h00 ( )E. Chung - D. Kim - A. M.R. - R. Shlok
08h40 ( )H. Chen - C. Wang - K. Huang - Y. Wang
08h40 ( )F. Alfian - M. Ardianto - H. Choi - K. Park
08h40 ( )Y. Ong - E. Teo - A. Pratama - R. Saputro
08h40 ( )C. Lu - P. Yang - S. Goh - N. Mohd Rumsani
09h20 ( )B. Alshannik - M. Nayef - C. Liu - N. Zhang
12h40 ( )K. Chooi - J. Low - J. Lee - Y. Lee
13h20 ( )J. Li - Y. Liu - D. Karunaratne - N. Karunaratne
13h20 ( )M. Liao - C. Su - V. Goh - W. Tan
13h20 ( )K. Kedren - D. Puavaranukroh - H. Endo - Y. Watanabe
13h20 ( )B. Angriawan - H. Hardianto - S. Choi - J. Kim
14h00 ( )B. Issara - N. Phuangphuapet - M. Attri - B. Reddy
14h00 ( )A. Bakhshullaev - A. Savatyugin - T. Kamura - K. Sonoda
14h00 ( )J. He - Q. Tan - T. Isriyanet - K. Namdash
14h00 ( )W. Kim - S. Seo - M. Ahsan - H. Setiawan
Asian Championships - Mixed Doubles - Round of 32
04h00 ( )T. Ahmad - L. Natsir - Y. Kaneko - K. Yonemoto
04h00 ( )T. Isriyanet - P. Chochuwong - C. Lu - K. Chiang
04h00 ( )W. Kim - S. Shin - S. Sharma - A. Parikh
04h00 ( )C. Tang - Y. Tse - P. Jordan - M. Oktaviani
04h40 ( )N. Phuangphuapet - J. Kititharakul - D. Chrisnanta - J. Wong
04h40 ( )S. Zheng - Y. Huang - H. Shaheed Zaki - F. Abdul Razzaq
04h40 ( )K. Tan - P. Lai - J. He - Y. Du
04h40 ( )M. Liao - H. Chen - S. Choi - Y. Chae
06h00 ( )C. Wang - C. Lee - Y. Hee - R. Ong
09h20 ( )Y. Watanabe - A. Higashino - S. Seo - H. Kim
09h20 ( )Y. Lee - Y. Hsu - S. Goh - S. Lai
09h20 ( )S. Dias - T. Hendahewa - R. Suwardi - D. Susanto
09h20 ( )T. Chang - W. Ng - D. Puavaranukroh - S. Taerattanachai
10h00 ( )C. Lee - H. Chau - V. Prasad - J. Dewangan
10h40 ( )T. Do - N. Pham - Y. Wang - D. Huang
11h20 ( )R. Kapoor - K. Garg - N. Zhang - Y. Li
Women's European Championships - Round of 32
10h00 ( )N. Yigit (Tur) - F. Deprez (Ger)
10h00 ( )S. de Visch Eijbergen (Ned) - S. Jaquet (Swi)
10h00 ( )S. Peñalver Pereira (Spa) - L. Tan (Bel)
10h00 ( )C. Marín (Spa) - M. Batomene (Fra)
10h00 ( )C. Birch (Eng) - B. Corrales (Spa)
10h00 ( )M. Blichfeldt (Den) - N. Voytsekh (Ukr)
10h00 ( )A. Demirbag (Tur) - G. Sotiriou (Gre)
10h00 ( )L. Heim (Ger) - R. Darragh (Irl)
10h00 ( )K. Kuuba (Est) - I. Pope (Lat)
10h00 ( )G. Mahulette (Ned) - J. Magnusson (Swe)
10h00 ( )A. Zaitsava (Blr) - L. Kjaersfeldt (Den)
10h00 ( )M. Ulitina (Ukr) - E. Kosetskaya (Rus)
10h00 ( )L. Salehar (Slo) - A. Mikkela (Fin)
10h00 ( )G. Saar (Est) - Y. Li (Ger)
10h00 ( )N. Rohde (Den) - M. Mitsova (Bul)
10h00 ( )M. Poulsen (Den) - K. Gilmour (Sco)
Men's European Championships - Round of 32
10h00 ( )S. Sirant (Rus) - M. Caljouw (Ned)
10h00 ( )M. Moreels (Bel) - S. Parsons (Eng)
10h00 ( )R. Must (Est) - E. Lale (Tur)
10h00 ( )M. Myhre (Nor) - N. Fransman (Ned)
10h00 ( )P. Abián Vicen (Spa) - N. Nguyen (Irl)
10h00 ( )V. Axelsen (Den) - A. Mendrek (Cze)
10h00 ( )R. Gemke (Den) - A. Roovers (Ger)
10h00 ( )L. Peñalver (Spa) - R. Ouseph (Eng)
10h00 ( )M. Ivancic (Slo) - M. Zilberman (Isr)
10h00 ( )T. Penty (Eng) - A. Antonsen (Den)
10h00 ( )A. Pochtarev (Ukr) - E. Heino (Fin)
10h00 ( )J. Jorgensen (Den) - M. Rogalski (Pol)
10h00 ( )V. Malkov (Rus) - G. Krausz (Hun)
10h00 ( )C. Kirchmayr (Swi) - L. Corvée (Fra)
10h00 ( )B. Leverdez (Fra) - C. Filimon (Rom)
10h00 ( )J. Nilsson (Swe) - M. Dratva (Svk)
Women's European Championships - Doubles - Round of 32
10h00 ( )S. Garino - L. Iversen - S. Jørgensen - N. Syvertsen
10h00 ( )A. Cherniavskaya - A. Zaitsava - E. Karlsson - J. Magnusson
10h00 ( )B. Unlu - E. Yazgan - C. Birch - J. Pugh
10h00 ( )A. Basova - M. Fuchsova - J. Goliszewski - L. Käpplein
10h00 ( )E. Bolotova - A. Davletova - I. Salehar - L. Salehar
10h00 ( )N. Bukoviczki - D. Gonda - A. Högström - C. Nistad
10h00 ( )L. Smith - S. Walker - M. Ilyinskaya - Y. Zharka
10h00 ( )L. Efler - O. Konon - G. Stoeva - S. Stoeva
10h00 ( )J. Finne-Ipsen - R. Søby Hansen - V. Fomkinaite - G. Voitechovskaja
10h00 ( )L. Jaques - F. Vandenhoucke - D. Delrue - L. Palermo
10h00 ( )D. Jille - I. Van Der Aar - I. Herttrich - C. Nelte
10h00 ( )K. Kuuba - H. Rüütel - M. Fruergaard - S. Thygesen
10h00 ( )E. Lefel - A. Tran - E. Fernandez - L. Usle
10h00 ( )J. Nyström - S. Pekkola - S. Boyle - R. Darragh
10h00 ( )S. Piek - C. Seinen - I. Pope - M. Radovska
Men's European Championships - Doubles - Round of 32
10h00 ( )M. Ellis - C. Langridge - L. Osele - K. Strobl
10h00 ( )E. Dremin - D. Grachev - E. Adam - S. Corvée
10h00 ( )P. Briggs - T. Wolfenden - G. Greco - R. Maddaloni
10h00 ( )P. Boichinov - I. Panev - A. Bass - S. Geffen
10h00 ( )K. Astrup - A. Rasmussen - M. Dierickx - F. Golinski
10h00 ( )J. Arends - R. Jille - M. Christiansen - D. Daugaard
10h00 ( )T. Gicquel - R. Labar - D. Benz - A. Heinz
10h00 ( )J. Jansen - J. Zurwonne - M. Dratva - M. Hlinican
10h00 ( )J. Maas - R. Tabeling - A. Dunn - A. Hall
10h00 ( )M. Christensen - F. Kristensen - M. Bochat - A. Cwalina
10h00 ( )D. Nikolov - I. Rusev - M. Conrad-Petersen - M. Kolding
10h00 ( )D. Stipsits - R. Zirnwald - V. Ivanov - I. Sozonov
10h00 ( )J. Suarez - A. Zapico - M. Lamsfuss - M. Seidel
10h00 ( )P. Pradzinski - J. Rudzinski - K. Abramov - A. Zinchenko
10h00 ( )K. Kaljurand - R. Käsner - N. Nguyen - P. Reynolds

All matches


Now on The-Sports.org


Links to sports organizations & Other interesting sites for this sport


Today Head to Head

  • 7 Meetings with :
    • 1 Win Sayaka Sato
    • 6 Defeats/losses Sayaka Sato

Opposing team statistics Sayaka Sato and Ji Hyun Sung

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved