All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Junior's Summer Biathlon World Championships - 2022

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Junior's Summer Biathlon World Championships - Results Men 2022

GermanyGermany - Ruhpolding - 24 August 2022 - 28 August 2022


Men's Super Sprint - 25 August 2022


Men's Sprint - 27 August 2022


1CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)18:51.6
2CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)19:01.8
3GERFabian Kaskel (GER)19:38.3
4ROMGeorge Coltea (ROM)19:44.8
5CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)19:53.8
6USAVincent Bonacci (USA)19:55.3
7KAZVadim Kurales (KAZ)20:01.6
8UKRVitalii Mandzyn (UKR)20:08.5
9USAMaxime Germain (USA)20:17.6
10SLOJasa Zidar (SLO)20:18.2
11GERBenjamin Menz (GER)20:19.7
12GERHans Koellner (GER)20:20.7
12UKRStepan Kinash (UKR)20:20.7
14BULBlagoy Todev (BUL)20:23.2
15KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)20:23.6
16CZEOndrej Manek (CZE)20:27.3
17LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)20:31.9
18POLWojciech Janik (POL)20:32.2
19FINOtto Invenius (FIN)20:35.1
20CROMatija Legovic (CRO)20:40.0
21UKRBohdan Borkovskyi (UKR)20:45.8
22GERLeonhard Pfund (GER)20:48.8
23GERAlbert Engelmann (GER)21:01.0
24ROMRobert Grumeza (ROM)21:01.1
25BULKonstantin Vasilev (BUL)21:12.9
26MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)21:15.7
27SVKJakub Borgula (SVK)21:18.9
28SLOMatic Repnik (SLO)21:20.8
29UKRDmytrii Hrushchak (UKR)21:21.4
30KAZRuslan Amurlayev (KAZ)21:25.1
31KAZKiril Bauer (KAZ)21:27.6
32UKRRoman Borovyk (UKR)21:27.9
33SVKMartin Cienik (SVK)21:29.3
34CZELudek Abraham (CZE)21:34.4
35KAZNikita Akimov (KAZ)21:40.3
36DENRasmus Schiellerup (DEN)21:41.9
37ESTMarkus Rene Epner (EST)21:47.9
38SVKDamian Cesnek (SVK)21:52.9
39ESTTuudor Palm (EST)21:53.9
40CZEJakub Kudrnac (CZE)21:58.0
41SLOMatic Bradesko (SLO)22:01.0
42LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)22:05.4
43BELCésar Beauvais (BEL)22:06.8
44LATImant Malina (LAT)22:11.4
45BIHAleksa Vukovic (BIH)22:14.7
46GERLinus Kesper (GER)22:15.9
47SVKBenjamin Belicaj (SVK)22:46.0
48DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)22:47.3
49BULVasil Zashev (BUL)23:02.9
50CROFilip Crnic (CRO)23:08.1
51GBRTitus Clark (GBR)23:24.7
52DENAsbjorn Boye (DEN)23:33.4
53LATKrisitans Karlsbergs (LAT)23:36.8
54SVKMatej Badan (SVK)24:21.3
55SPARodrigo Azabal Estaun (SPA)24:22.8
56DENOsvald Groenning (DEN)25:30.4
57DENJens Dalgaard (DEN)25:31.6
58SPAHugo Escudero Casajus (SPA)25:52.8
59SCGNikola Djordjevic (SCG)26:27.1
60SCGAbdulkerim Hodzic (SCG)26:44.2
61BIHFilip Subotic (BIH)27:04.7
62BIHUros Lalovic (BIH)27:43.6
63SCGMilos Djordjevic (SCG)28:29.5
64MKDNikola Kostoski (MKD)29:47.5
65MGLAnkhbold Boldbaatar (MGL)30:53.1

Men's Pursuit - 28 August 2022


1CZETomas Mikyska (CZE)26:39.8
2CZEJonas Marecek (CZE)+21.8
3UKRVitalii Mandzyn (UKR)+53.1
4CZEOndrej Manek (CZE)+55.8
5USAMaxime Germain (USA)+1:00.2
6LTUMaksim Fomin (LTU)+1:01.1
7KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)+1:07.0
8FINOtto Invenius (FIN)+1:09.0
9ROMGeorge Coltea (ROM)+1:12.2
10USAVincent Bonacci (USA)+1:16.6
11GERFabian Kaskel (GER)+1:37.3
12GERLeonhard Pfund (GER)+1:44.0
13KAZVadim Kurales (KAZ)+1:52.2
14GERBenjamin Menz (GER)+2:04.1
15CZEJosef Kabrda (CZE)+2:07.9
16GERAlbert Engelmann (GER)+2:08.7
17CROMatija Legovic (CRO)+2:18.0
18GERHans Koellner (GER)+2:22.1
19UKRStepan Kinash (UKR)+2:24.5
20ROMRobert Grumeza (ROM)+2:30.0
21SLOMatic Repnik (SLO)+2:35.6
22UKRDmytrii Hrushchak (UKR)+2:38.6
23CZELudek Abraham (CZE)+2:45.4
24UKRRoman Borovyk (UKR)+2:53.9
25BULBlagoy Todev (BUL)+2:57.3
26SLOJasa Zidar (SLO)+3:05.7
27KAZKiril Bauer (KAZ)+3:06.7
28SVKJakub Borgula (SVK)+3:18.2
29POLWojciech Janik (POL)+3:20.6
30UKRBohdan Borkovskyi (UKR)+3:27.3
31GERLinus Kesper (GER)+3:30.0
32KAZNikita Akimov (KAZ)+3:30.4
33BULKonstantin Vasilev (BUL)+3:32.8
34MGLEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat (MGL)+3:38.7
35KAZRuslan Amurlayev (KAZ)+3:54.1
36ESTTuudor Palm (EST)+3:57.5
37SVKMartin Cienik (SVK)+4:00.0
38SLOMatic Bradesko (SLO)+4:02.0
39LTUJokubas Mackine (LTU)+4:11.6
40ESTMarkus Rene Epner (EST)+4:25.6
41BULVasil Zashev (BUL)+4:26.9
42BELCésar Beauvais (BEL)+4:28.6
43LATImant Malina (LAT)+4:38.2
44SVKDamian Cesnek (SVK)+5:10.7
45CZEJakub Kudrnac (CZE)+5:25.1
46DENJacob Weel Rosbo (DEN)+5:58.1
47SVKBenjamin Belicaj (SVK)+6:28.4
48DENRasmus Schiellerup (DEN)+6:33.1
49CROFilip Crnic (CRO)+6:38.0
50SPARodrigo Azabal Estaun (SPA)+6:49.2
51LATKrisitans Karlsbergs (LAT)+6:51.5
52SVKMatej Badan (SVK)+8:19.3
53GBRTitus Clark (GBR)+8:29.1
54DENAsbjorn Boye (DEN)+8:32.8
55SPAHugo Escudero Casajus (SPA)+10:54.3
56DENOsvald Groenning (DEN)+12:49.0
57DENJens Dalgaard (DEN)+14:01.6

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved