All sports Site

Menu
AA Avanca

Handball - AA Avanca

PortugalPortugal - Avanca

Associaçao Atlética de Avanca is a handball team from Portugal, based in Avanca. The club is playing for the season 2018/2019 in the Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

AA Avanca - Results

Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Relegation Round - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th324202122108+14
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd421016156+5
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd421016152+9
23th March 2019 - 22h00
Relegation Round
Arsenal/LXS Group (8)Arsenal/LXS Group24 - 34AA AvancaAA Avanca (4)
3rd April 2019 - 22h00
Relegation Round
AA Avanca (4)AA Avanca31 - 23SC HortaSC Horta (7)
17th April 2019 - 22h00
Relegation Round
Academica da Mai/ISMAI (2)Academica da Mai/ISMAI28 - 27AA AvancaAA Avanca (4)
20th April 2019 - 19h00
Relegation Round
AA Avanca (4)AA Avanca30 - 33Boa-Hora FC / RoffBoa-Hora FC / Roff (3)
27th April 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
ABC Braga (1)ABC Braga - AA AvancaAA Avanca (4)
1st May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
AA Avanca (4)AA Avanca - AC FafeAC Fafe (6)
4th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
CCR Fermentões (5)CCR Fermentões - AA AvancaAA Avanca (4)
11th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
AA Avanca (4)AA Avanca - Arsenal/LXS GroupArsenal/LXS Group (8)
18th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
SC Horta (7)SC Horta - AA AvancaAA Avanca (4)
25th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
AA Avanca (4)AA Avanca - Academica da Mai/ISMAIAcademica da Mai/ISMAI (2)
29th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
Boa-Hora FC / Roff (3)Boa-Hora FC / Roff - AA AvancaAA Avanca (4)
1st June 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
AA Avanca (4)AA Avanca - ABC BragaABC Braga (1)
5th June 2019 - 21h00
Relegation Round
AC Fafe (6)AC Fafe - AA AvancaAA Avanca (4)
8th June 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
AA Avanca (4)AA Avanca - CCR FermentõesCCR Fermentões (5)

Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th482611015663712-49
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th2513607336355-19
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th2313508327357-30
1st September 2018 - 18h30
Round 1
ABC Braga (7)ABC Braga26 - 23AA AvancaAA Avanca (8)
8th September 2018 - 19h00
Round 2
AA Avanca (11)AA Avanca21 - 28AA Águas SantasAA Águas Santas (4)
15th September 2018 - 19h00
Round 3
AC Fafe (7)AC Fafe25 - 30AA AvancaAA Avanca (8)
22th September 2018 - 16h00
Round 4
AA Avanca (11)AA Avanca22 - 36FC Porto/VitalisFC Porto/Vitalis (1)
26th September 2018 - 22h00
Round 5
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (2)Sport Lisboa e Benfica36 - 22AA AvancaAA Avanca (12)
6th October 2018 - 19h00
Round 6
AA Avanca (10)AA Avanca22 - 19Academica da Mai/ISMAIAcademica da Mai/ISMAI (12)
3rd November 2018 - 19h00
Round 8
AA Avanca (9)AA Avanca25 - 21CCR FermentõesCCR Fermentões (13)
7th November 2018 - 19h00
Round 7
Madeira Andebol SAD (6)Madeira Andebol SAD25 - 20AA AvancaAA Avanca (11)
10th November 2018 - 19h00
Round 9
Boa-Hora FC / Roff (9)Boa-Hora FC / Roff19 - 18AA AvancaAA Avanca (10)
17th November 2018 - 19h00
Round 10
AA Avanca (10)AA Avanca26 - 33OS BelenensesOS Belenenses (4)
20th November 2018 - 22h00
Round 11
AA Avanca (10)AA Avanca24 - 30Sporting CP LisbonSporting CP Lisbon (3)
1st December 2018 - 22h00
Round 12
Arsenal/LXS Group (14)Arsenal/LXS Group19 - 33AA AvancaAA Avanca (10)
12th December 2018 - 22h00
Round 13
AA Avanca (10)AA Avanca36 - 32SC HortaSC Horta (12)
15th December 2018 - 19h00
Round 14
AA Avanca (10)AA Avanca19 - 29ABC BragaABC Braga (5)
22th December 2018 - 19h00
Round 15
AA Águas Santas (4)AA Águas Santas26 - 22AA AvancaAA Avanca (10)
16th January 2019 - 21h30
Round 17
FC Porto/Vitalis (1)FC Porto/Vitalis39 - 18AA AvancaAA Avanca (10)
19th January 2019 - 21h30
Round 18
AA Avanca (10)AA Avanca22 - 38Sport Lisboa e BenficaSport Lisboa e Benfica (3)
23th January 2019 - 22h00
Round 19
Academica da Mai/ISMAI (8)Academica da Mai/ISMAI26 - 29AA AvancaAA Avanca (10)
30th January 2019 - 19h00
Round 20
AA Avanca (10)AA Avanca24 - 27Madeira Andebol SADMadeira Andebol SAD (5)
2nd February 2019 - 19h00
Round 21
CCR Fermentões (13)CCR Fermentões23 - 26AA AvancaAA Avanca (10)
9th February 2019 - 19h00
Round 22
AA Avanca (8)AA Avanca27 - 19Boa-Hora FC / RoffBoa-Hora FC / Roff (10)
16th February 2019 - 16h30
Round 23
OS Belenenses (6)OS Belenenses29 - 35AA AvancaAA Avanca (8)
20th February 2019 - 19h00
Round 24
Sporting CP Lisbon (3)Sporting CP Lisbon38 - 27AA AvancaAA Avanca (9)
27th February 2019 - 22h00
Round 16
AA Avanca (9)AA Avanca32 - 24AC FafeAC Fafe (13)
2nd March 2019 - 19h00
Round 25
AA Avanca (9)AA Avanca36 - 19Arsenal/LXS GroupArsenal/LXS Group (14)
9th March 2019 - 23h00
Round 26
SC Horta (11)SC Horta26 - 24AA AvancaAA Avanca (9)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved