All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Minsk
Aist Kitaya is a handball team from Belarus, based in Minsk. Aist Kitaya plays their home games in the Handball House.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 96 | -12 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 62 | -3 |
1 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Meshkov Brest (1) | 30 - 35 | Aist Kitaya (4) |
5 April 2023 - 16h30 Quarter-Finals | Aist Kitaya (4) | 25 - 34 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
8 April 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Meshkov Brest (1) | 32 - 24 | Aist Kitaya (4) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 8 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 627 | 757 | -130 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 309 | 380 | -71 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 318 | 377 | -59 |
7 September 2022 - 17h00 September 2022 | Meshkov Brest (1) | 31 - 23 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
17 September 2022 - 16h30 September 2022 | SKA Minsk (2) | 36 - 27 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
21 September 2022 - 17h30 September 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 29 - 31 | Gomel HC (4) |
1 October 2022 - 11h30 October 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 27 - 33 | BGUFK Minsk (4) |
5 October 2022 - 16h30 October 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 27 - 27 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
22 October 2022 - 16h30 October 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 21 - 29 | SKA Minsk (2) |
26 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 36 - 28 | Kronon HC (6) |
2 November 2022 - 15h30 November 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 31 - 29 | Aist Kitaya (6) |
9 November 2022 - 15h30 November 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 29 - 29 | Aist Kitaya (6) |
16 November 2022 - 15h30 November 2022 | Aist Kitaya (6) | 25 - 37 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
19 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Gomel HC (3) | 27 - 25 | Aist Kitaya (6) |
30 November 2022 - 15h30 November 2022 | SKA Minsk (1) | 39 - 19 | Aist Kitaya (6) |
4 December 2022 - 13h00 December 2022 | Aist Kitaya (6) | 27 - 33 | Gomel HC (3) |
14 December 2022 - 14h30 December 2022 | Aist Kitaya (6) | 24 - 28 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
23 December 2022 - 15h30 December 2022 | Aist Kitaya (6) | 22 - 28 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
1 February 2023 - 15h30 February 2023 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 24 - 30 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
8 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 40 - 29 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
11 February 2023 - 15h30 February 2023 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 21 - 34 | SKA Minsk (1) |
15 February 2023 - 16h30 February 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 27 - 23 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
25 February 2023 - 15h30 February 2023 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 32 - 32 | Kronon HC (6) |
4 March 2023 - 11h00 March 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 35 - 28 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
11 March 2023 - 15h00 March 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 28 - 32 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
18 March 2023 - 15h30 March 2023 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 21 - 37 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
25 March 2023 - 16h00 March 2023 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 27 - 27 | Aist Kitaya (7) |