All sports Site
All sports Site
Spain - Alaquas
Cementos la Union Ribarroja is a handball team from Spain, based in Alaquas.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | -2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 527 | 848 | -321 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 272 | 433 | -161 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 255 | 415 | -160 |
12 September 2009 Round 1 | Castro Urdiales A.A. (3) | 36 - 26 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (11) |
19 September 2009 Round 2 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 20 - 42 | CB Elche (6) |
26 September 2009 Round 3 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 21 - 47 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (1) |
3 October 2009 Round 4 | CLEBA León (5) | 34 - 20 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
10 October 2009 Round 5 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 23 - 31 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (3) |
24 October 2009 Round 6 | Sagardia Santander (12) | 24 - 23 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
31 October 2009 Round 7 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 23 - 28 | CP Vicar Goya (7) |
7 November 2009 Round 8 | Itxako Navarra (1) | 37 - 19 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
14 November 2009 Round 9 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 19 - 33 | Mar Alicante (5) |
9 January 2010 Round 10 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (5) | 40 - 25 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
16 January 2010 Round 11 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 17 - 22 | BM Gijón (13) |
23 January 2010 Round 12 | Helvetia Alcobendas (12) | 31 - 25 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
30 January 2010 Round 13 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 24 - 34 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (4) |
6 February 2010 Round 14 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 23 - 25 | Castro Urdiales A.A. (7) |
13 February 2010 Round 15 | CB Elche (8) | 31 - 19 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
20 February 2010 Round 16 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (2) | 41 - 21 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
6 March 2010 Round 17 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 15 - 30 | CLEBA León (5) |
13 March 2010 Round 18 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (8) | 10 - 0 (forfeit) | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
20 March 2010 Round 19 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 22 - 30 | Sagardia Santander (12) |
27 March 2010 Round 20 | CP Vicar Goya (7) | 27 - 15 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
10 April 2010 Round 21 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 26 - 38 | Itxako Navarra (1) |
17 April 2010 Round 22 | Mar Alicante (4) | 39 - 20 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
24 April 2010 Round 23 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 16 - 37 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (6) |
1 May 2010 Round 24 | BM Gijón (13) | 27 - 19 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |
8 May 2010 Round 25 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) | 23 - 36 | Helvetia Alcobendas (8) |
15 May 2010 Round 26 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (3) | 38 - 23 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (14) |