All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Moscow- Founded in 1923
Central Sports Army Club Moscow is a handball team from Russia, based in Moscow. The club was founded in 1923. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Russia First League Women - Super League.
23 April 2024 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 26 - 30 | CSKA Moscou |
27 April 2024 - 19h00 Quarter-Finals | CSKA Moscou | - | Zvezda Zvenigorod |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 51 | 32 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 1040 | 834 | +206 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 26 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 526 | 426 | +100 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 25 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 514 | 408 | +106 |
4 February 2024 - 15h00 Championship Round | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 25 - 37 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
8 February 2024 - 17h30 Championship Round | CSKA Moscou (2) | 32 - 23 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (4) |
14 February 2024 - 16h00 Championship Round | Lada Togliatti (5) | 24 - 27 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
19 February 2024 - 17h30 Championship Round | CSKA Moscou (2) | 25 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
24 February 2024 - 11h00 Championship Round | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 25 - 30 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
5 March 2024 - 17h30 Championship Round | CSKA Moscou (2) | 28 - 36 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
13 March 2024 - 15h00 Championship Round | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (4) | 28 - 25 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
18 March 2024 - 17h30 Championship Round | CSKA Moscou (2) | 38 - 25 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
31 March 2024 - 15h00 Championship Round | CSKA Moscou (2) | 30 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (5) |
3 April 2024 - 19h00 Championship Round | Rostov-Don (1) | 27 - 28 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 37 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 740 | 566 | +174 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 373 | 287 | +86 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 367 | 279 | +88 |
7 September 2023 - 18h00 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 24 - 31 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
13 September 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (1) | 37 - 29 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (8) |
17 September 2023 - 11h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) | 24 - 36 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
21 September 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (1) | 36 - 19 | University Izhevsk (12) |
26 September 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 28 - 38 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
30 September 2023 - 12h00 | CSKA Moscou (1) | 35 - 18 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
7 October 2023 - 11h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 32 - 31 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
18 October 2023 - 18h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 31 - 27 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) |
24 October 2023 - 17h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 40 - 34 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
29 October 2023 - 13h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 29 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
3 November 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 26 - 24 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
10 November 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (5) | 29 - 29 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
14 November 2023 - 17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) | 33 - 39 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
17 November 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 32 - 28 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
3 December 2023 - 13h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 19 - 29 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 38 - 25 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
15 December 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 17 - 35 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
21 December 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 35 - 21 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
6 January 2024 - 11h00 | Chernomorochka Novorossiysk (5) | 22 - 42 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
10 January 2024 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 39 - 27 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |
14 January 2024 - 13h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 21 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
20 January 2024 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 25 - 33 | CSKA Moscou (2) |