All sports Site
All sports Site
Serbia - Zrenjanin
Rukometni Klub Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin is a handball team from Serbia, based in Zrenjanin.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 746 | 794 | -48 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 12 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 390 | 397 | -7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 356 | 397 | -41 |
17 September 2022 - 18h00 Round 1 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (1) | 34 - 20 | Proleter Zrenjanin (14) |
24 September 2022 - 18h00 Round 2 | Metaloplastika Sabac (2) | 32 - 27 | Proleter Zrenjanin (14) |
1 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | Proleter Zrenjanin (14) | 24 - 29 | RK Kikinda (9) |
8 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | Obilic Beograd (7) | 30 - 33 | Proleter Zrenjanin (12) |
22 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | Proleter Zrenjanin (13) | 30 - 38 | Dinamo Pancevo (5) |
29 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 35 - 33 | Proleter Zrenjanin (13) |
5 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 7 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) | 40 - 33 | Jugovic Kac (11) |
11 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 8 | Rudar Kostolac (12) | 25 - 24 | Proleter Zrenjanin (11) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) | 35 - 34 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (14) |
26 November 2022 - 19h30 Round 10 | Partizan Beograd (4) | 33 - 28 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) |
2 December 2022 - 20h00 Round 11 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) | 25 - 31 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (5) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 12 | RK Dubocica 54 (8) | 30 - 23 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 13 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) | 35 - 22 | RK Toplicanin Prokuplje (12) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 14 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) | 28 - 34 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (1) |
11 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 15 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) | 28 - 32 | Metaloplastika Sabac (2) |
18 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 16 | RK Kikinda (11) | 24 - 31 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) |
27 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) | 26 - 33 | Obilic Beograd (8) |
4 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 18 | Dinamo Pancevo (4) | 41 - 28 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) |
15 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) | 36 - 28 | Radnicki Kragujevac (7) |
20 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | Jugovic Kac (10) | 33 - 33 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) |
26 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 21 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) | 29 - 28 | Rudar Kostolac (14) |
1 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 22 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) | 23 - 22 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) |
8 April 2023 - 17h00 Round 23 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) | 23 - 30 | Partizan Beograd (4) |
18 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 24 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (6) | 26 - 26 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) |
21 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 25 | Proleter Zrenjanin (9) | 31 - 25 | RK Dubocica 54 (5) |
3 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 26 | RK Toplicanin Prokuplje (13) | 31 - 28 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) |