All sports Site
All sports Site
Slovenia - Ribnica- Founded in 1956
Rokometno Drustvo Ribnica Riko Hise is a handball team from Slovenia, based in Ribnica. The club was founded in 1956.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 32 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 778 | 775 | +3 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 17 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 390 | 377 | +13 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 15 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 388 | 398 | -10 |
10 September 2022 - 17h00 Round 1 | RK Gorenje Velenje (1) | 33 - 26 | RD Ribnica RH (14) |
17 September 2022 - 19h00 Round 2 | RD Ribnica RH (9) | 27 - 26 | RD Koper 2013 (10) |
23 September 2022 - 19h00 Round 3 | Slovan Ljubljana (13) | 31 - 35 | RD Ribnica RH (7) |
1 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 30 - 29 | MRD Dobova (10) |
7 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | RK Trimo Trebnje (2) | 23 - 25 | RD Ribnica RH (3) |
22 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 6 | RD Ribnica RH (3) | 33 - 27 | RD Loka (7) |
12 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 8 | RK Krsko (14) | 32 - 33 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
18 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 9 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 23 - 23 | RK Maribor Branik (13) |
27 November 2022 - 16h00 Round 10 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (2) | 39 - 31 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
7 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 11 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 33 - 32 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) |
14 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 12 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (4) | 35 - 29 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
18 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 13 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 38 - 24 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) |
28 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 7 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (8) | 27 - 25 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 14 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 26 - 28 | RK Gorenje Velenje (2) |
21 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 15 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 31 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
25 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 16 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 35 - 26 | Slovan Ljubljana (11) |
4 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 17 | MRD Dobova (13) | 29 - 31 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
18 March 2023 - 20h15 Round 18 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 27 - 36 | RK Trimo Trebnje (2) |
26 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | RD Loka (8) | 31 - 22 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
1 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 20 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 33 - 30 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (10) |
7 April 2023 - 18h30 Round 21 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 36 - 33 | RK Krsko (14) |
14 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | RK Maribor Branik (13) | 33 - 33 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
21 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 20 - 32 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (1) |
13 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 24 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) | 25 - 34 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
20 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 25 | RD Ribnica RH (5) | 29 - 31 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (4) |
27 May 2023 - 18h30 Round 26 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (11) | 32 - 33 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
29 October 2022 - 19h00 Second Round | RD Ribnica RH | 40 - 19 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) |
6 November 2022 - 18h00 Second Round | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 30 - 28 | RD Ribnica RH |
3 December 2022 - 20h00 Round of 32 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien (AUT) | 33 - 35 | RD Ribnica RH |
10 December 2022 - 19h00 Round of 32 | RD Ribnica RH | 30 - 28 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien (AUT) |
11 February 2023 - 16h00 Round of 16 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 38 - 29 | RD Ribnica RH |
18 February 2023 - 19h00 Round of 16 | RD Ribnica RH | 34 - 32 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) |