All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Labin
Rukometni Klub Mladi Rudar is a handball team from Croatia, based in Labin.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 18 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 511 | 530 | -19 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 268 | 257 | +11 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 243 | 273 | -30 |
16 March 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Round | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 26 - 26 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) |
23 March 2019 - 19h30 Relegation Round | RK Rudar (6) | 29 - 31 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
30 March 2019 - 20h00 Relegation Round | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 25 - 28 | MRK Sesvete (3) |
6 April 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Round | Zamet Rijeka (2) | 21 - 25 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
20 April 2019 - 20h00 Relegation Round | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 29 - 31 | HRK Gorica (1) |
27 April 2019 - 19h00 Relegation Round | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) | 26 - 22 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
4 May 2019 - 20h00 Relegation Round | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 31 - 24 | RK Rudar (6) |
11 May 2019 - 20h00 Relegation Round | MRK Sesvete (3) | 31 - 18 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
25 May 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Round | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 21 - 21 | Zamet Rijeka (2) |
1 June 2019 - 18h00 Relegation Round | HRK Gorica (1) | 34 - 26 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 15 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 459 | 468 | -9 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 13 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 240 | 225 | +15 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 219 | 243 | -24 |
22 September 2018 - 18h00 Round 1 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (7) | 28 - 31 | RK Mladi Rudar (3) |
29 September 2018 - 20h00 Round 2 | RK Mladi Rudar (3) | 24 - 23 | RK Rudar (7) |
6 October 2018 - 18h00 Round 3 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) | 31 - 30 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) |
13 October 2018 - 19h00 Round 4 | Spacva Vinkovci (6) | 26 - 25 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
20 October 2018 - 20h00 Round 5 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) | 27 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
10 November 2018 - 20h00 Round 7 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) | 27 - 23 | RK Umag (2) |
14 November 2018 - 19h00 Round 6 | RK Porec (4) | 25 - 21 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
17 November 2018 - 19h00 Round 8 | HRK Gorica (10) | 31 - 28 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
24 November 2018 - 20h00 Round 9 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 27 - 24 | MRK Sesvete (3) |
1 December 2018 - 20h00 Round 10 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 31 - 28 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (9) |
8 December 2018 - 18h30 Round 11 | RK Rudar (8) | 23 - 21 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
15 December 2018 - 20h00 Round 12 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) | 27 - 27 | Dubrava Zagreb (1) |
2 February 2019 - 20h00 Round 13 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) | 25 - 21 | Spacva Vinkovci (6) |
9 February 2019 - 17h00 Round 14 | Zamet Rijeka (7) | 26 - 24 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) |
16 February 2019 - 20h00 Round 15 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 25 - 27 | RK Porec (2) |
23 February 2019 - 19h30 Round 16 | RK Umag (3) | 29 - 22 | RK Mladi Rudar (7) |
2 March 2019 - 20h00 Round 17 | RK Mladi Rudar (7) | 27 - 28 | HRK Gorica (10) |
9 March 2019 - 19h00 Round 18 | MRK Sesvete (5) | 24 - 17 | RK Mladi Rudar (7) |