All sports Site

Menu
Spójnia Gdynia

Handball - Spójnia Gdynia

PolandPoland - Gdynia

Spójnia Gdynia is a handball team from Poland, based in Gdynia. The club is playing for the season 2018/2019 in the Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa. Spójnia Gdynia plays their home games in the Hala Gier Gdyńskiego Centrum Sportu.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Spójnia Gdynia - Results

Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Relegation Round - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th93540318941145-251
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th5182016501592-91
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th4172015393553-160
17th April 2019 - 19h00
Relegation Round
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (3)MKS Zaglebie Lubin22 - 26Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (6)
20th April 2019 - 16h00
Relegation Round
Spójnia Gdynia (6)Spójnia Gdynia28 - 27Pogón SzczecinPogón Szczecin (4)
24th April 2019 - 19h00
Relegation Round
SPR Stal Mielec (5)SPR Stal Mielec23 - 32Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (6)
27th April 2019 - 18h30
Relegation Round
MKS Kalisz (1)MKS Kalisz32 - 19Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (6)
1st May 2019 - 18h30
Relegation Round
Spójnia Gdynia (6)Spójnia Gdynia29 - 30Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (2)
5th May 2019 - 16h00
Relegation Round
Spójnia Gdynia (6)Spójnia Gdynia26 - 30MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin (3)
8th May 2019 - 18h30
Relegation Round
Pogón Szczecin (4)Pogón Szczecin39 - 14Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (6)
15th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
Spójnia Gdynia (6)Spójnia Gdynia30 - 41SPR Stal MielecSPR Stal Mielec (5)
18th May 2019 - 16h00
Relegation Round
Spójnia Gdynia (6)Spójnia Gdynia29 - 31MKS KaliszMKS Kalisz (1)
22th May 2019 - 18h00
Relegation Round
Wybrzeze Gdansk (2)Wybrzeze Gdansk - Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (6)

Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
14th3261025661870-209
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
14th3131012359433-74
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
14th0130013302437-135
2nd September 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
Górnik Zabrze (1)Górnik Zabrze38 - 24Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
9th September 2018 - 16h00
Round 2
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (8)MKS Zaglebie Lubin38 - 27Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
11th September 2018 - 18h00
Round 3
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia31 - 40Vive Targi KielceVive Targi Kielce (2)
22th September 2018 - 18h00
Round 4
Pogón Szczecin (11)Pogón Szczecin20 - 19Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
29th September 2018 - 18h00
Round 5
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia33 - 37Piotrkowianin Piotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski (10)
6th October 2018 - 17h00
Round 6
MMTS Kwidzyn (5)MMTS Kwidzyn25 - 19Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
9th October 2018 - 18h00
Round 7
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia27 - 31SPR Wisla PlockSPR Wisla Plock (3)
17th October 2018 - 18h00
Round 8
KS Azoty-Pulawy (2)KS Azoty-Pulawy35 - 22Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
3rd November 2018 - 18h30
Round 9
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia28 - 24MKS KaliszMKS Kalisz (11)
10th November 2018 - 18h30
Round 10
SPR Stal Mielec (11)SPR Stal Mielec40 - 32Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
15th November 2018 - 18h00
Round 11
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia21 - 25SPR Chrobry GlogówSPR Chrobry Glogów (7)
23th November 2018 - 18h30
Round 12
Wybrzeze Gdansk (7)Wybrzeze Gdansk33 - 27Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
1st December 2018 - 20h00
Round 13
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia29 - 40Gwardia OpoleGwardia Opole (5)
9th December 2018 - 17h00
Round 14
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia18 - 31Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze (2)
30th January 2019 - 18h00
Round 15
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia21 - 28MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin (9)
2nd February 2019 - 16h00
Round 16
Vive Targi Kielce (1)Vive Targi Kielce38 - 25Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
10th February 2019 - 13h00
Round 17
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia27 - 30Pogón SzczecinPogón Szczecin (12)
17th February 2019 - 17h00
Round 18
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski (7)Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski36 - 26Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
22th February 2019 - 18h00
Round 19
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia27 - 33MMTS KwidzynMMTS Kwidzyn (6)
26th February 2019 - 18h00
Round 20
SPR Wisla Plock (2)SPR Wisla Plock36 - 17Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
9th March 2019 - 18h00
Round 21
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia33 - 37KS Azoty-PulawyKS Azoty-Pulawy (4)
13th March 2019 - 18h30
Round 22
MKS Kalisz (11)MKS Kalisz27 - 16Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
17th March 2019 - 14h00
Round 23
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia30 - 35SPR Stal MielecSPR Stal Mielec (13)
23th March 2019 - 18h00
Round 24
SPR Chrobry Glogów (7)SPR Chrobry Glogów41 - 29Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)
28th March 2019 - 18h00
Round 25
Spójnia Gdynia (14)Spójnia Gdynia34 - 42Wybrzeze GdanskWybrzeze Gdansk (9)
3rd April 2019 - 18h30
Round 26
Gwardia Opole (4)Gwardia Opole30 - 19Spójnia GdyniaSpójnia Gdynia (14)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved