All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CN Marseille | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 32 | +84 | 3 | 23.2 | 6.4 | 16.8 |
| 2 | Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 56 | +34 | 2.4 | 18 | 11.2 | 6.8 |
| 3 | Taverny SN 95 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 48 | +25 | 2.4 | 14.6 | 9.6 | 5 |
| 4 | Douaisis Agglo WP | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 70 | +14 | 2.4 | 16.8 | 14 | 2.8 |
| 5 | Olympic Nice | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 58 | +3 | 1.8 | 12.2 | 11.6 | 0.6 |
| 6 | Aix-en-Provence PAN | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 74 | +5 | 1.2 | 15.8 | 14.8 | 1 |
| 7 | Sète Natation EDD | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 79 | -22 | 0.6 | 11.4 | 15.8 | -4.4 |
| 8 | Montpellier WP | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 59 | 87 | -28 | 0.6 | 11.8 | 17.4 | -5.6 |
| 9 | USB Bordeaux Waterpolo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 90 | -57 | 0 | 6.6 | 18 | -11.4 |
| 10 | AS Monaco Water Polo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 109 | -67 | 0 | 8.4 | 21.8 | -13.4 |
AS Monaco Water Polo (10) - Sète Natation EDD (7)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 10 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 5 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 21 | 42 |
| Average goal scored | 10.5 | 8.4 |
| Goals Against | 40 | 109 |
| Average goal conceded | 20 | 21.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PP | PPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 7 |
| Matches played | 4 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 4 (100 %) | 4 (80 %) |
| Goals For | 43 | 57 |
| Average goal scored | 10.75 | 11.4 |
| Goals Against | 68 | 79 |
| Average goal conceded | 17 | 15.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPP | PPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPPPPP | GPPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 07/11/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 20-11 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | |
| 01/11/2026 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | 10-25 | Team Strasbou. (2) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 10/10/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 30-3 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | |
| 03/10/2026 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | 11-15 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 26/09/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 19-7 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) |
| 07/11/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 16-9 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 31/10/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 13-12 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 17/10/2026 | Sète Natatio. (7) | 14-11 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 03/10/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 22-13 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 26/09/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 17-9 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 16/05/2026 | Sète Natatio. (7) | 12-14 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 09/05/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 14-7 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 25/04/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 19-21 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 01/11/2026 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | 10-25 | Team Strasbou. (2) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 03/10/2026 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | 11-15 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 07/11/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 16-9 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 31/10/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 13-12 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 03/10/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 22-13 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 26/09/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 17-9 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 09/05/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 14-7 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
Aix-en-Provence PAN (6) - Taverny SN 95 (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 6 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Goals For | 28 | 79 |
| Average goal scored | 14 | 15.8 |
| Goals Against | 41 | 74 |
| Average goal conceded | 20.5 | 14.8 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PGPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGGGPP | PGGPGPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 4 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 4 (80 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Goals For | 23 | 73 |
| Average goal scored | 11.5 | 14.6 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 48 |
| Average goal conceded | 12.5 | 9.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | GGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPGP | PGGGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 07/11/2026 | USB Bordeaux . (9) | 8-25 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | |
| 31/10/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 12-24 | CN Marseille (1) | |
| 17/10/2026 | Sète Natatio. (7) | 14-11 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | |
| 03/10/2026 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | 11-15 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 26/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 16-17 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | |
| 27/06/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 20-14 | Olympic Nice (5) | |
| 19/06/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 10-12 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | |
| 09/06/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 13-9 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 07/11/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 15-8 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 31/10/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 16-8 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 17/10/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 16-10 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 03/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 9-13 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 26/09/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 19-7 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) |
| 02/05/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 14-7 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 25/04/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 17-16 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 18/04/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 20-14 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 31/10/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 12-24 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 26/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 16-17 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 27/06/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 20-14 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 30/05/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 18-17 | Team Strasbou. (2) |
| 16/05/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 22-20 | Montpellier W. (8) |
| 17/10/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 16-10 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 03/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 9-13 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 18/04/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 20-14 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 14/03/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 21-8 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 22/11/2025 | Montpellier W. (8) | 18-16 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 28/02/2026 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 12 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 13 - 15 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (6) |
| 27/09/2025 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 3 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (6) | 22 - 16 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 29/03/2025 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 13 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (6) | 13 - 9 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 23/11/2024 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 6 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 20 - 21 ot | Aix-en-Provence PAN (6) |
| 27/04/2024 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 17 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 14 - 19 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (6) |
| 28/10/2023 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 8 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (6) | 14 - 10 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
Opposing team statistics Aix-en-Provence PAN (6) and Taverny SN 95 (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2023/2024, 6 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 0 defeat of Aix-en-Provence PAN (6)
CN Marseille (1) - Douaisis Agglo WP (3)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 4 | 5 |
| Won | 4 (100 %) | 5 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 92 | 116 |
| Average goal scored | 23 | 23.2 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 32 |
| Average goal conceded | 5 | 6.4 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | GGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 3 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (67 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 43 | 101 |
| Average goal scored | 14.33 | 16.83 |
| Goals Against | 47 | 86 |
| Average goal conceded | 15.67 | 14.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | GGPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPGPG | PPGGPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 07/11/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 16-9 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 31/10/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 12-24 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 10/10/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 30-3 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) |
| 03/10/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 22-1 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 26/09/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 24-7 | Montpellier W. (8) |
| 27/06/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 19-10 | Team Strasbou. (2) |
| 20/06/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 7-20 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 13/06/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 23-10 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 07/11/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 20-11 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) |
| 31/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 15-16 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 17/10/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 16-15 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 09/10/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 16-10 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 03/10/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 22-13 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 26/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 16-17 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 02/05/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 10-15 | Team Strasbou. (2) |
| 21/04/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 22-11 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 07/11/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 16-9 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 10/10/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 30-3 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) |
| 03/10/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 22-1 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 26/09/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 24-7 | Montpellier W. (8) |
| 27/06/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 19-10 | Team Strasbou. (2) |
| 31/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 15-16 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 09/10/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 16-10 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 26/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 16-17 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 21/04/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 22-11 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 21/03/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 19-10 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 21/04/2026 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 17 | CN Marseille (1) | 22 - 11 | Douaisis Agglo WP (3) |
| 08/11/2025 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 8 | Douaisis Agglo WP (3) | 6 - 16 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 02/04/2022 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 17 | CN Marseille (1) | 13 - 8 | Douaisis Agglo WP (3) |
| 13/10/2021 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 8 | Douaisis Agglo WP (3) | 7 - 9 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 07/04/2021 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 22 | Douaisis Agglo WP (3) | 10 - 16 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 07/12/2020 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 11 | CN Marseille (1) | 17 - 9 | Douaisis Agglo WP (3) |
| 30/11/2019 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 17 | CN Marseille (1) | 17 - 8 | Douaisis Agglo WP (3) |
| 02/02/2019 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 11 | Douaisis Agglo WP (3) | 12 - 18 | CN Marseille (1) |
Opposing team statistics CN Marseille (1) and Douaisis Agglo WP (3) (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 13 played matches : 13 victories Goals For 0 defeat of CN Marseille (1)
Montpellier WP (8) - Olympic Nice (5)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 8 |
| Matches played | 3 | 5 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 1 (20 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 4 (80 %) |
| Goals For | 41 | 59 |
| Average goal scored | 13.67 | 11.8 |
| Goals Against | 41 | 87 |
| Average goal conceded | 13.67 | 17.4 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGP | PPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPPGP | GPPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 5 |
| Matches played | 2 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 3 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 2 (40 %) |
| Goals For | 23 | 61 |
| Average goal scored | 11.5 | 12.2 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 58 |
| Average goal conceded | 15.5 | 11.6 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPPPP | PPPGGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 08/11/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 22-11 | Montpellier W. (8) |
| 31/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 15-16 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 17/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 17-12 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 03/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 9-13 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 26/09/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 24-7 | Montpellier W. (8) |
| 16/05/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 22-20 | Montpellier W. (8) |
| 09/05/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 15-19 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 02/05/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 20-18 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 07/11/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 15-8 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 31/10/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 13-12 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 17/10/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 16-15 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 03/10/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 15-11 | Team Strasbou. (2) |
| 26/09/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 10-4 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 27/06/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 20-14 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 19/06/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 10-12 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 13/06/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 23-10 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 31/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 15-16 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) |
| 17/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 17-12 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 03/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 9-13 | Taverny SN 95 (4) |
| 09/05/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 15-19 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 02/05/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 20-18 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 07/11/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 15-8 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 17/10/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 16-15 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 27/06/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 20-14 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 13/06/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 23-10 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 16/05/2026 | Sète Natatio. (7) | 12-14 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 28/03/2026 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 15 | Olympic Nice (5) | 16 - 8 | Montpellier WP (8) |
| 25/10/2025 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 6 | Montpellier WP (8) | 11 - 10 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 29/03/2025 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 13 | Olympic Nice (5) | 9 - 8 | Montpellier WP (8) |
| 23/11/2024 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 6 | Montpellier WP (8) | 11 - 7 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 16/03/2024 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 12 | Montpellier WP (8) | 10 - 7 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 30/09/2023 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 3 | Olympic Nice (5) | 7 - 10 | Montpellier WP (8) |
| 26/05/2023 - France - Pro A - Play Out | Olympic Nice (5) | 11 - 9 | Montpellier WP (8) |
| 11/05/2023 - France - Pro A - Play Out | Montpellier WP (8) | 17 - 16 ot | Olympic Nice (5) |
Opposing team statistics Montpellier WP (8) and Olympic Nice (5) (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 22 played matches : 13 victories Goals For 8 defeats of Montpellier WP (8) and 1 draw/tie
USB Bordeaux Waterpolo (9) - Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT (2)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 9 |
| Matches played | 1 | 5 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 5 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 8 | 33 |
| Average goal scored | 8 | 6.6 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 90 |
| Average goal conceded | 25 | 18 |
| Streaks for this competition | P | PPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPPGP | PPGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 2 |
| Matches played | 2 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 36 | 107 |
| Average goal scored | 18 | 17.83 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 65 |
| Average goal conceded | 12.5 | 10.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | GPGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPPPG | PPGPGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 07/11/2026 | USB Bordeaux . (9) | 8-25 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 31/10/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 16-8 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 17/10/2026 | Montpellier W. (8) | 17-12 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 03/10/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 22-1 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 26/09/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 10-4 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 06/05/2026 | USB Bordeaux . (9) | 14-8 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 25/04/2026 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | 17-16 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 18/04/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 17-14 | USB Bordeaux . (9) |
| 08/11/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 22-11 | Montpellier W. (8) | |
| 01/11/2026 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | 10-25 | Team Strasbou. (2) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 17/10/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 16-10 | Taverny SN 95 (4) | |
| 09/10/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 16-10 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | |
| 03/10/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 15-11 | Team Strasbou. (2) | |
| 26/09/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 17-9 | Sète Natatio. (7) | |
| 27/06/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 19-10 | Team Strasbou. (2) | |
| 20/06/2026 | Team Strasbou. (2) | 7-20 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 07/11/2026 | USB Bordeaux . (9) | 8-25 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) |
| 06/05/2026 | USB Bordeaux . (9) | 14-8 | CN Marseille (1) |
| 28/03/2026 | USB Bordeaux . (9) | 14-17 | Sète Natatio. (7) |
| 07/03/2026 | USB Bordeaux . (9) | 6-16 | Olympic Nice (5) |
| 07/02/2026 | USB Bordeaux . (9) | 7-21 | Team Strasbou. (2) |
| 01/11/2026 | AS Monaco Wat. (10) | 10-25 | Team Strasbou. (2) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 03/10/2026 | Olympic Nice (5) | 15-11 | Team Strasbou. (2) | |
| 27/06/2026 | CN Marseille (1) | 19-10 | Team Strasbou. (2) | |
| 30/05/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (6) | 18-17 | Team Strasbou. (2) | |
| 02/05/2026 | Douaisis Aggl. (3) | 10-15 | Team Strasbou. (2) |
| 07/02/2026 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 10 | USB Bordeaux Waterpolo (9) | 7 - 21 | Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT (2) |
| 13/09/2025 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 1 | Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT (2) | 19 - 4 | USB Bordeaux Waterpolo (9) |
| 27/03/2021 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 16 | Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT (2) | 17 - 9 | USB Bordeaux Waterpolo (9) |
| 17/10/2020 - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 5 | USB Bordeaux Waterpolo (9) | 9 - 20 | Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT (2) |
Opposing team statistics USB Bordeaux Waterpolo (9) and Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT (2) (Open a new tab)
Since 2020/2021, 4 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 4 defeats of USB Bordeaux Waterpolo (9)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions