All sports Site
All sports Site
Slovakia - Liptovsky Mikulas- Founded in 1932
Hokejový Klub 32 Liptovský Mikulás is a ice hockey team from Slovakia, based in Liptovsky Mikulas. The club was founded in 1932. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Slovakia - Extraliga.
11 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 3 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
12 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | HKm Zvolen | 7 - 6 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
14 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 4 - 7 | HKm Zvolen |
15 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 5 - 1 | HKm Zvolen |
17 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | HKm Zvolen | 6 - 2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 64 | 50 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 136 | 161 | -25 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 46 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 80 | 69 | +11 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 18 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 56 | 92 | -36 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (7) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 2 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (3) | 3 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (9) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (7) | 5 - 3 | HK Nitra (11) |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 4 | HC Dukla Trencin (8) | 1 - 6 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (4) |
29 September 2023 - 17h30 Round 5 | HC Kosice (4) | 5 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) |
1 October 2023 - 16h30 Round 6 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (4) | 3 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (7) |
6 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 7 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) | 4 - 2 | HK Poprad (10) |
8 October 2023 - 16h30 Round 8 | HC Nové Zámky (2) | 6 - 3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) |
13 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 9 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (5) | 4 - 1 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
15 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 10 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (5) | 2 - 1 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (7) |
20 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 11 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 3 - 2 ot | HC Slovan Bratislava (0) |
22 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 12 | HKm Zvolen (2) | 7 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) |
27 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 13 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) | 4 - 5 ot | HK Spisská Nová Ves (2) |
29 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 14 | HK Nitra (10) | 2 - 8 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) |
31 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 15 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) | 2 - 3 | HC Dukla Trencin (11) |
3 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 16 | HC Kosice (3) | 4 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) |
5 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 17 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (5) | 6 - 4 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (6) |
17 November 2023 - 16h00 Round 18 | HK Poprad (9) | 2 - 1 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 19 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) | 3 - 6 | HC Nové Zámky (4) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 5 - 4 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
26 November 2023 - 16h30 Round 21 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (5) | 6 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
28 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Slovan Bratislava (10) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 5 - 3 | HKm Zvolen (3) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Round 24 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) | 3 - 2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 25 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 3 - 1 | HK Nitra (7) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 26 | HC Dukla Trencin (9) | 3 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 27 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 4 - 1 | HC Kosice (2) |
22 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 28 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 1 - 2 | HK Poprad (4) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 29 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 2 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
28 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 30 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 5 - 2 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (6) |
30 December 2023 - 16h30 Round 31 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (5) | 5 - 0 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (9) |
3 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 32 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (6) |
5 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 33 | HK Poprad (3) | 2 - 3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
7 January 2024 - 16h30 Round 34 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (5) | 3 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
12 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 35 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (9) | 1 - 4 | HK Poprad (3) |
14 January 2024 - 15h00 Round 36 | HC Nové Zámky (11) | 0 - 3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
19 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 37 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 3 - 4 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
21 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 38 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) | 2 - 4 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (3) |
26 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 39 | HC Slovan Bratislava (8) | 3 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
28 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 40 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 5 - 4 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
2 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 41 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) | 3 - 2 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (2) |
4 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 42 | HK Nitra (5) | 5 - 4 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
14 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 43 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) | 2 - 5 | HC Dukla Trencin (9) |
16 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 44 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) | 0 - 3 | HC Kosice (4) |
18 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 45 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) | 4 - 2 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (7) |
23 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 46 | HK Poprad (1) | 1 - 2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
25 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 47 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) | 2 - 1 | HC Nové Zámky (11) |
1 March 2024 - 18h00 Round 48 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 5 - 3 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
3 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 49 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (3) | 6 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
8 March 2024 - 18h00 Round 50 | HC Slovan Bratislava (6) | 5 - 2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |