All sports Site
All sports Site
Slovakia - Zvolen- Founded in 1927
Hokejový Klub Mesta Zvolen is a ice hockey team from Slovakia, based in Zvolen. The club was founded in 1927. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Slovakia - Extraliga. HKm Zvolen plays their home games in the Zvolen Zimny Arena.
11 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 3 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
12 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | HKm Zvolen | 7 - 6 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
14 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 4 - 7 | HKm Zvolen |
15 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 5 - 1 | HKm Zvolen |
17 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | HKm Zvolen | 6 - 2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
20 March 2024 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 5 - 0 | HKm Zvolen |
21 March 2024 - 18h30 Quarter-Finals | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 5 - 1 | HKm Zvolen |
24 March 2024 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 6 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
25 March 2024 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | HKm Zvolen | 3 - 2 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
27 March 2024 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3 - 1 | HKm Zvolen |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 77 | 50 | 19 | 0 | 16 | 166 | 159 | +7 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 43 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 84 | 75 | +9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 34 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 82 | 84 | -2 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (7) |
17 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 2 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 4 - 1 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (5) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 3 | HC Slovan Bratislava (10) | 2 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (2) |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 4 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 2 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (2) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 5 | HKm Zvolen (1) | 3 - 2 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (2) |
1 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 6 | HK Nitra (12) | 3 - 9 | HKm Zvolen (1) |
6 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 7 | HKm Zvolen (1) | 0 - 2 | HC Dukla Trencin (7) |
8 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 8 | HC Kosice (5) | 4 - 5 ot | HKm Zvolen (3) |
13 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 9 | HKm Zvolen (2) | 6 - 3 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (4) |
15 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 10 | HK Poprad (9) | 3 - 2 ot | HKm Zvolen (1) |
20 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 11 | HKm Zvolen | 5 - 4 ot | HC Nové Zámky |
22 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 12 | HKm Zvolen (2) | 7 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) |
27 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 13 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (7) | 2 - 6 | HKm Zvolen (1) |
29 October 2023 - 19h00 Round 14 | HKm Zvolen (2) | 3 - 5 | HC Slovan Bratislava (7) |
31 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 15 | HKm Zvolen (1) | 4 - 3 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
3 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 16 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (2) |
5 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 17 | HKm Zvolen (3) | 5 - 7 | HK Nitra (7) |
17 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | HC Dukla Trencin (8) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (3) |
19 November 2023 - 17h15 Round 19 | HKm Zvolen (3) | 1 - 4 | HC Kosice (2) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | HKm Zvolen (3) | 2 - 3 ot | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (6) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 21 | HKm Zvolen (3) | 1 - 5 | HK Poprad (7) |
28 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | HC Nové Zámky (8) | 2 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (3) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 5 - 3 | HKm Zvolen (3) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 24 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 3 - 4 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (3) |
8 December 2023 - 18h30 Round 25 | HC Slovan Bratislava (9) | 2 - 4 | HKm Zvolen (4) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 26 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 3 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (4) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 27 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 3 - 2 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) |
22 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 28 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (5) | 3 - 2 ot | HKm Zvolen (6) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 29 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 2 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
28 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 30 | HKm Zvolen (5) | 1 - 4 | HK Poprad (4) |
30 December 2023 - 16h00 Round 31 | HK Poprad (2) | 5 - 2 | HKm Zvolen (6) |
3 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 32 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (6) |
5 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 33 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 5 - 3 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (6) |
7 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 34 | HK Nitra (6) | 5 - 1 | HKm Zvolen (7) |
12 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 35 | HKm Zvolen (7) | 1 - 2 | HC Dukla Trencin (8) |
14 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 36 | HC Kosice (4) | 4 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (7) |
19 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 37 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (7) | 3 - 7 | HKm Zvolen (6) |
21 January 2024 - 16h00 Round 38 | HK Poprad (2) | 2 - 1 ot | HKm Zvolen (7) |
26 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 39 | HKm Zvolen (7) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Nové Zámky (11) |
28 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 40 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 5 - 4 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
2 February 2024 - 17h30 Round 41 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (3) | 3 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (7) |
4 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 42 | HKm Zvolen (7) | 3 - 1 | HC Slovan Bratislava (8) |
14 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 43 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 4 - 0 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
16 February 2024 - 17h30 Round 44 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (3) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (6) |
18 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 45 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Nitra (5) |
23 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 46 | HC Dukla Trencin (9) | 3 - 2 | HKm Zvolen (6) |
25 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 47 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 5 - 4 | HC Kosice (4) |
1 March 2024 - 17h30 Round 48 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (7) | 4 - 3 | HKm Zvolen (6) |
3 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 49 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 3 - 4 ot | HK Poprad (1) |
8 March 2024 - 18h00 Round 50 | HC Nové Zámky (11) | 4 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (5) |