All sports Site
All sports Site
Germany - Bietigheim-Bissingen
Sport-Club Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers e.V. is a ice hockey team from Germany, based in Bietigheim-Bissingen. SC Bietigheim-Bissingen plays their home games in the Eisarena Ellental.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 40 | 56 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 125 | 225 | -100 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 28 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 77 | 108 | -31 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 12 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 48 | 117 | -69 |
16 September 2022 - 19h30 Round 1 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (1) | 3 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (20) |
18 September 2022 - 14h00 Round 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (23) | 1 - 5 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (2) |
25 September 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (11) | 4 - 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (23) |
27 September 2022 - 19h30 Round 5 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 3 - 4 ot | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (7) |
30 September 2022 - 19h30 Round 6 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 0 - 2 | Kölner Haie (GER) (10) |
2 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (4) | 2 - 3 ot | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) |
5 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 3 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (23) | 0 - 3 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (2) |
7 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 8 | EHC München (GER) (1) | 3 - 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
9 October 2022 - 14h00 Round 9 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) | 5 - 3 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (13) |
14 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 10 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (12) | 2 - 4 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) |
16 October 2022 - 14h00 Round 11 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (13) | 4 - 1 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (12) |
18 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 12 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) | 7 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (13) |
21 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 13 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) | 2 - 8 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (5) |
23 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 14 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (8) | 6 - 3 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) |
25 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 15 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) | 3 - 2 ot | Augsburger Panther (GER) (15) |
27 October 2022 - 19h30 Round 16 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) | 2 - 5 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (12) |
30 October 2022 - 16h30 Round 17 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (5) | 6 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) |
1 November 2022 - 19h30 Round 18 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (7) | 5 - 4 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) |
3 November 2022 - 19h30 Round 19 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (3) | 1 - 2 ot | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) |
18 November 2022 - 19h30 Round 21 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (15) | 2 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) |
20 November 2022 - 15h15 Round 22 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (14) | 2 - 5 | Kölner Haie (GER) (9) |
25 November 2022 - 19h30 Round 23 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 4 - 5 ot | Adler Mannheim (GER) (2) |
27 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 24 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (10) | 4 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
2 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 26 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (5) | 3 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
4 December 2022 - 14h00 Round 27 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 2 - 1 ot | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (4) |
9 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 28 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (8) | 6 - 3 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
14 December 2022 - 20h30 Round 30 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (7) | 4 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
16 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 31 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (11) | 0 - 3 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
18 December 2022 - 19h00 Round 32 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 2 - 5 | EHC München (GER) (1) |
20 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 33 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) | 2 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
23 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 34 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (13) | 5 - 0 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
26 December 2022 - 16h30 Round 35 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 3 - 6 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (10) |
28 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 36 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 6 - 5 ot | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (12) |
30 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 37 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (3) | 4 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
2 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 38 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (4) | 5 - 0 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
4 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 39 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 3 - 4 ot | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (2) |
6 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 40 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 2 - 1 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (12) |
8 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 41 | EHC München (GER) (1) | 6 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
13 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 42 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 0 - 5 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (5) |
15 January 2023 - 14h00 Round 43 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (8) | 0 - 1 ot | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
20 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 44 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 2 - 4 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (9) |
22 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 45 | Kölner Haie (GER) (8) | 8 - 1 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
24 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 46 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (12) | 5 - 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
27 January 2023 - 19h30 Round 47 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 1 - 2 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (9) |
29 January 2023 - 16h30 Round 48 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 4 - 5 ot | Adler Mannheim (GER) (2) |
3 February 2023 - 19h30 Round 49 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (14) | 8 - 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
5 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 50 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 6 - 4 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (12) |
12 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 51 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 6 - 2 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (13) |
14 February 2023 - 19h30 Round 52 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 1 - 5 | EHC München (GER) (1) |
16 February 2023 - 19h30 Round 53 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (5) | 5 - 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
19 February 2023 - 16h30 Round 54 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 3 - 5 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (11) |
22 February 2023 - 19h30 Round 55 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 3 - 5 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (6) |
26 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 57 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 5 - 2 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (9) |
28 February 2023 - 19h30 Round 58 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (2) | 3 - 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |
3 March 2023 - 19h30 Round 59 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) | 2 - 4 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (8) |
5 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 60 | Kölner Haie (GER) (6) | 8 - 2 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen (15) |