All sports Site
All sports Site
Nice Rugby Côte d'Azur (11) - Aix-en-Provence Rugby (2)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 11 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 108 | 147 |
| Average goal scored | 36 | 24.5 |
| Goals Against | 60 | 179 |
| Average goal conceded | 20 | 29.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | PGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPG | PGPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 6 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 73 | 188 |
| Average goal scored | 24.33 | 31.33 |
| Goals Against | 62 | 134 |
| Average goal conceded | 20.67 | 22.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGPGGG | PPGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 6
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 09/10/2026 | (11) | 32-17 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 25/09/2026 | Dax (8) | 45-17 | (11) |
| 18/09/2026 | (11) | 33-37 | FC Grenoble R. (4) |
| 11/09/2026 | CA Brive Corr. (3) | 38-17 | (11) |
| 04/09/2026 | (11) | 43-6 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 27/08/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 36-5 | (11) |
| 09/10/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 26-28 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 25/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 24-20 | Aurillac (10) |
| 18/09/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 23-27 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 11/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 47-42 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 03/09/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 13-18 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 27/08/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 44-10 | SU Agen (12) |
| 14/06/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 24-47 | USA Perpignan |
| 06/06/2026 | RC Vannes | 18-14 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 09/10/2026 | (11) | 32-17 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 18/09/2026 | (11) | 33-37 | FC Grenoble R. (4) |
| 04/09/2026 | (11) | 43-6 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 09/10/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 26-28 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 18/09/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 23-27 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 03/09/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 13-18 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 06/06/2026 | RC Vannes | 18-14 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 29/05/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 28-36 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
USO Nevers Rugby (16) - SU Agen (12)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 16 |
| Matches played | 2 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 6 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 41 | 139 |
| Average goal scored | 20.5 | 23.17 |
| Goals Against | 47 | 184 |
| Average goal conceded | 23.5 | 30.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | PPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPGGPPP | PPPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 6
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 12 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 71 | 151 |
| Average goal scored | 23.67 | 25.17 |
| Goals Against | 113 | 199 |
| Average goal conceded | 37.67 | 33.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGP | PPGPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPPGP | GPPPGPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 09/10/2026 | (11) | 32-17 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 25/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 56-35 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 18/09/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 20-22 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 11/09/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 21-20 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 04/09/2026 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 28-26 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 27/08/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 21-25 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 15/05/2026 | CA Brive Corr. (3) | 31-29 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 08/05/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 26-47 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 09/10/2026 | SU Agen (12) | 49-30 | Dax (8) |
| 25/09/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 36-22 | SU Agen (12) |
| 18/09/2026 | SU Agen (12) | 17-19 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Grenoble R. (4) | 33-39 | SU Agen (12) |
| 04/09/2026 | SU Agen (12) | 14-37 | CA Brive Corr. (3) |
| 27/08/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 44-10 | SU Agen (12) |
| 15/05/2026 | Stade Montois. | 50-28 | SU Agen (12) |
| 08/05/2026 | SU Agen (12) | 45-14 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 18/09/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 20-22 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 27/08/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 21-25 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 08/05/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 26-47 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 17/04/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 36-35 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 03/04/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 44-41 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 25/09/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 36-22 | SU Agen (12) |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Grenoble R. (4) | 33-39 | SU Agen (12) |
| 27/08/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 44-10 | SU Agen (12) |
| 15/05/2026 | Stade Montois. | 50-28 | SU Agen (12) |
| 24/04/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 39-12 | SU Agen (12) |
| 30/01/2026 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | SU Agen (12) | 53 - 7 | USO Nevers Rugby (16) |
| 29/08/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 1 | USO Nevers Rugby (16) | 54 - 17 | SU Agen (12) |
| 24/01/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 18 | USO Nevers Rugby (16) | 29 - 28 | SU Agen (12) |
| 20/09/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 4 | SU Agen (12) | 35 - 17 | USO Nevers Rugby (16) |
| 16/02/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 20 | USO Nevers Rugby (16) | 24 - 19 | SU Agen (12) |
| 12/09/2023 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 5 | SU Agen (12) | 40 - 30 | USO Nevers Rugby (16) |
| 27/04/2023 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 29 | SU Agen (12) | 17 - 21 | USO Nevers Rugby (16) |
| 16/12/2022 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 15 | USO Nevers Rugby (16) | 37 - 13 | SU Agen (12) |
Opposing team statistics USO Nevers Rugby (16) and SU Agen (12) (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 10 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 4 defeats of USO Nevers Rugby (16)
Biarritz Olympique (5) - Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 5 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 106 | 186 |
| Average goal scored | 35.33 | 31 |
| Goals Against | 45 | 164 |
| Average goal conceded | 15 | 27.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GPGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGGGG | PGGPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 7 |
| Matches played | 2 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 48 | 193 |
| Average goal scored | 24 | 32.17 |
| Goals Against | 70 | 153 |
| Average goal conceded | 35 | 25.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PP | GPGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPP | PGGPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | Aurillac (10) | 52-33 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 25/09/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 32-20 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 18/09/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 20-22 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 10/09/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 38-20 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 04/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 47-25 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 27/08/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 36-5 | (11) |
| 15/05/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 41-15 | US Carcassonn. |
| 08/05/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 43-17 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 09/10/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 26-28 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 25/09/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 36-22 | SU Agen (12) |
| 18/09/2026 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 31-26 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 11/09/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 45-7 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 04/09/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 39-22 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 27/08/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 38-26 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 15/05/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 18-15 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 08/05/2026 | SU Agen (12) | 45-14 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 25/09/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 32-20 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 10/09/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 38-20 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 27/08/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 36-5 | (11) |
| 15/05/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 41-15 | US Carcassonn. |
| 24/04/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 31-14 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 18/09/2026 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 31-26 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 04/09/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 39-22 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 08/05/2026 | SU Agen (12) | 45-14 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 24/04/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 51-20 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 10/04/2026 | Dax (8) | 22-17 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 16/01/2026 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 17 | Biarritz Olympique (5) | 46 - 22 | Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) |
| 17/10/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 7 | Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) | 20 - 21 | Biarritz Olympique (5) |
| 10/01/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 16 | Biarritz Olympique (5) | 10 - 25 | Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) |
| 25/10/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 8 | Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) | 33 - 22 | Biarritz Olympique (5) |
| 09/02/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) | 29 - 24 | Biarritz Olympique (5) |
| 01/09/2023 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 3 | Biarritz Olympique (5) | 23 - 18 | Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) |
| 14/04/2023 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 28 | Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) | 18 - 11 | Biarritz Olympique (5) |
| 09/12/2022 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 14 | Biarritz Olympique (5) | 32 - 15 | Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) |
Opposing team statistics Biarritz Olympique (5) and Soyaux Angoulême XV Charente (7) (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 18 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 8 defeats of Biarritz Olympique (5)
US Oyonnax Rugby (1) - Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 6 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 155 | 262 |
| Average goal scored | 51.67 | 43.67 |
| Goals Against | 77 | 129 |
| Average goal conceded | 25.67 | 21.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | GPGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 6
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 9 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 58 | 167 |
| Average goal scored | 19.33 | 27.83 |
| Goals Against | 70 | 139 |
| Average goal conceded | 23.33 | 23.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPPPP | PPPGPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 09/10/2026 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 14-57 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 25/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 56-35 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 18/09/2026 | SU Agen (12) | 17-19 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 52-17 | Aurillac (10) |
| 04/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 47-25 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 27/08/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 21-31 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 28/05/2026 | RC Vannes | 48-7 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 21/05/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 39-14 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 09/10/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 47-20 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 25/09/2026 | FC Grenoble R. (4) | 20-17 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 18/09/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 23-27 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 11/09/2026 | Dax (8) | 27-20 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 04/09/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 39-22 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 28/08/2026 | CA Brive Corr. (3) | 23-21 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 21/05/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 39-14 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 15/05/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 21-34 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 25/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 56-35 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 52-17 | Aurillac (10) |
| 04/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 47-25 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 21/05/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 39-14 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 15/05/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 36-25 | Aurillac (10) |
| 25/09/2026 | FC Grenoble R. (4) | 20-17 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 11/09/2026 | Dax (8) | 27-20 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 28/08/2026 | CA Brive Corr. (3) | 23-21 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 21/05/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 39-14 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 08/05/2026 | Dax (8) | 31-33 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 21/05/2026 - Pro D2 - Playoffs - First Round | US Oyonnax Rugby (1) | 39 - 14 | Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) |
| 27/03/2026 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) | 40 - 21 | US Oyonnax Rugby (1) |
| 26/09/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 5 | US Oyonnax Rugby (1) | 55 - 8 | Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) |
| 18/04/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 27 | US Oyonnax Rugby (1) | 43 - 17 | Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) |
| 15/11/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 11 | Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) | 18 - 16 | US Oyonnax Rugby (1) |
| 14/05/2021 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 30 | US Oyonnax Rugby (1) | 53 - 19 | Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) |
| 03/12/2020 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 12 | Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) | 22 - 25 | US Oyonnax Rugby (1) |
| 23/08/2019 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 1 | US Oyonnax Rugby (1) | 53 - 13 | Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) |
Opposing team statistics US Oyonnax Rugby (1) and Valence Romans Drôme Rugby (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 8 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 2 defeats of US Oyonnax Rugby (1)
US Colomiers Rugby (15) - RC Narbonnais (13)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 15 |
| Matches played | 2 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Goals For | 79 | 171 |
| Average goal scored | 39.5 | 28.5 |
| Goals Against | 39 | 179 |
| Average goal conceded | 19.5 | 29.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | PG | PPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGPPG | GPPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 13 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 85 | 158 |
| Average goal scored | 28.33 | 26.33 |
| Goals Against | 138 | 247 |
| Average goal conceded | 46 | 41.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PGPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPP | PPPGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| 09/10/2026 | FC Grenoble R. (4) | 23-20 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 24/09/2026 | CA Brive Corr. (3) | 41-26 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 18/09/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 66-21 | Dax (8) |
| 10/09/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 38-20 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 03/09/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 13-18 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 27/08/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 38-26 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 29/05/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 28-36 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 15/05/2026 | FC Grenoble R. (4) | 17-39 | US Colomiers . (15) |
| 09/10/2026 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 14-57 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 25/09/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 34-24 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 18/09/2026 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 31-26 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) |
| 11/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 47-42 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 04/09/2026 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 28-26 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 27/08/2026 | Dax (8) | 57-19 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 12/05/2022 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 14-36 | RC Vannes |
| 06/05/2022 | US Montalbana. (6) | 48-40 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 18/09/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 66-21 | Dax (8) |
| 03/09/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 13-18 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 29/05/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 28-36 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 08/05/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 19-13 | Stade Montois. |
| 17/04/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 59-28 | US Carcassonn. |
| 25/09/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 34-24 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 11/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 47-42 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 27/08/2026 | Dax (8) | 57-19 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 06/05/2022 | US Montalbana. (6) | 48-40 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 08/04/2022 | US Colomiers . (15) | 24-12 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 08/04/2022 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 26 | US Colomiers Rugby (15) | 24 - 12 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 19/11/2021 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 11 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 20 - 23 | US Colomiers Rugby (15) |
| 12/01/2018 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | US Colomiers Rugby (15) | 25 - 9 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 08/09/2017 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 4 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 23 - 23 | US Colomiers Rugby (15) |
| 27/01/2017 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 19 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 10 - 16 | US Colomiers Rugby (15) |
| 16/09/2016 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 4 | US Colomiers Rugby (15) | 18 - 6 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 15/04/2016 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 26 | RC Narbonnais (13) | 34 - 6 | US Colomiers Rugby (15) |
| 11/12/2015 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 12 | US Colomiers Rugby (15) | 19 - 16 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
Opposing team statistics US Colomiers Rugby (15) and RC Narbonnais (13) (Open a new tab)
Since 2002/2003, 22 played matches : 12 victories Goals For 8 defeats of US Colomiers Rugby (15) and 2 draws/ties
Dax (8) - US Montalbanaise (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 8 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 3 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 129 | 215 |
| Average goal scored | 43 | 35.83 |
| Goals Against | 56 | 236 |
| Average goal conceded | 18.67 | 39.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | GPGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPGGG | PPGPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 52 | 154 |
| Average goal scored | 17.33 | 25.67 |
| Goals Against | 98 | 160 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.67 | 26.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPP | GGPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGPP | PPGGPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | SU Agen (12) | 49-30 | Dax (8) |
| 25/09/2026 | Dax (8) | 45-17 | (11) |
| 18/09/2026 | US Colomiers . (15) | 66-21 | Dax (8) |
| 11/09/2026 | Dax (8) | 27-20 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 04/09/2026 | Aurillac (10) | 65-35 | Dax (8) |
| 27/08/2026 | Dax (8) | 57-19 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 15/05/2026 | RC Vannes | 47-0 | Dax (8) |
| 08/05/2026 | Dax (8) | 31-33 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 08/10/2026 | US Montalbana. (6) | 32-24 | CA Brive Corr. (3) |
| 25/09/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 32-20 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 18/09/2026 | US Montalbana. (6) | 50-21 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 11/09/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 45-7 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 04/09/2026 | US Montalbana. (6) | 20-17 | FC Grenoble R. (4) |
| 27/08/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 21-25 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 06/06/2026 | Section Paloi. | 71-35 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 30/05/2026 | US Montalbana. (6) | 15-71 | Stade Rochela. |
| 25/09/2026 | Dax (8) | 45-17 | (11) |
| 11/09/2026 | Dax (8) | 27-20 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 27/08/2026 | Dax (8) | 57-19 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 08/05/2026 | Dax (8) | 31-33 | Valence Roman. (9) |
| 24/04/2026 | Dax (8) | 36-10 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 25/09/2026 | Biarritz Olym. (5) | 32-20 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 11/09/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 45-7 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 27/08/2026 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) | 21-25 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 06/06/2026 | Section Paloi. | 71-35 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 09/05/2026 | Montpellier H. | 59-7 | US Montalbana. (6) |
| 11/04/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 26 | US Montalbanaise (6) | 35 - 23 | Dax (8) |
| 30/08/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 1 | Dax (8) | 24 - 12 | US Montalbanaise (6) |
| 29/03/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | US Montalbanaise (6) | 29 - 33 | Dax (8) |
| 05/01/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 15 | Dax (8) | 7 - 0 | US Montalbanaise (6) |
| 08/04/2018 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 29 | US Montalbanaise (6) | 30 - 20 | Dax (8) |
| 10/11/2017 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 12 | Dax (8) | 16 - 20 | US Montalbanaise (6) |
| 21/04/2017 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 28 | US Montalbanaise (6) | 40 - 31 | Dax (8) |
| 04/11/2016 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 10 | Dax (8) | 21 - 24 | US Montalbanaise (6) |
Opposing team statistics Dax (8) and US Montalbanaise (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 2001/2002, 22 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 13 defeats of Dax (8) and 1 draw/tie
AS Béziers Hérault (14) - Aurillac (10)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 14 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 76 | 123 |
| Average goal scored | 25.33 | 20.5 |
| Goals Against | 75 | 215 |
| Average goal conceded | 25 | 35.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGG | PPGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPGPGG | GPPPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 10 |
| Matches played | 3 | 6 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (100 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 70 | 215 |
| Average goal scored | 23.33 | 35.83 |
| Goals Against | 133 | 230 |
| Average goal conceded | 44.33 | 38.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPP | PPPGPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 09/10/2026 | Valence Roman. (9) | 47-20 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 25/09/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 34-24 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 18/09/2026 | US Montalbana. (6) | 50-21 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 11/09/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 21-20 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 04/09/2026 | (11) | 43-6 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 27/08/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 21-31 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 15/05/2026 | Soyaux Angoul. (7) | 18-15 | AS Béziers H. (14) |
| 08/05/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 43-17 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 09/10/2026 | Aurillac (10) | 52-33 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 25/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 24-20 | Aurillac (10) |
| 17/09/2026 | Aurillac (10) | 28-29 | CA Brive Corr. (3) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 52-17 | Aurillac (10) |
| 04/09/2026 | Aurillac (10) | 65-35 | Dax (8) |
| 27/08/2026 | FC Grenoble R. (4) | 57-33 | Aurillac (10) |
| 15/05/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 36-25 | Aurillac (10) |
| 08/05/2026 | Aurillac (10) | 36-38 | FC Grenoble R. (4) |
| 25/09/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 34-24 | RC Narbonnais (13) |
| 11/09/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 21-20 | USO Nevers Ru. (16) |
| 27/08/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 21-31 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) |
| 08/05/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 43-17 | Biarritz Olym. (5) |
| 17/04/2026 | AS Béziers H. (14) | 30-31 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) |
| 25/09/2026 | Aix-en-Proven. (2) | 24-20 | Aurillac (10) |
| 11/09/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 52-17 | Aurillac (10) |
| 27/08/2026 | FC Grenoble R. (4) | 57-33 | Aurillac (10) |
| 15/05/2026 | US Oyonnax Ru. (1) | 36-25 | Aurillac (10) |
| 24/04/2026 | RC Vannes | 61-24 | Aurillac (10) |
| 16/01/2026 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 17 | AS Béziers Hérault (14) | 22 - 7 | Aurillac (10) |
| 12/09/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 3 | Aurillac (10) | 49 - 24 | AS Béziers Hérault (14) |
| 04/04/2025 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 25 | AS Béziers Hérault (14) | 23 - 16 | Aurillac (10) |
| 27/09/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 5 | Aurillac (10) | 16 - 15 | AS Béziers Hérault (14) |
| 19/04/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 27 | Aurillac (10) | 27 - 7 | AS Béziers Hérault (14) |
| 05/01/2024 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 15 | AS Béziers Hérault (14) | 54 - 14 | Aurillac (10) |
| 13/01/2023 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 17 | AS Béziers Hérault (14) | 34 - 10 | Aurillac (10) |
| 28/10/2022 - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 9 | Aurillac (10) | 19 - 16 | AS Béziers Hérault (14) |
Opposing team statistics AS Béziers Hérault (14) and Aurillac (10) (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 36 played matches : 20 victories Goals For 16 defeats of AS Béziers Hérault (14)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions