All sports Site

Menu
Rugby - Belgian Elite League - 2019/2020 - Home

Rugby - Belgian Elite League - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Belgium
  • ASUB Waterloo
  • Boitsfort RC
  • Dendermondse RC
  • RC La Hulpe
  • RC Soignies
  • Royal Kituro RC
  • Rugby Ottignies Club
  • Rugby Oudenaarde

Home

Belgian Elite League 2019/2020 - Home

BelgiumBelgium

Regular Season (Belgium - 15/09/2019 - 03/05/2020)

TeamPtsBonusMPWDLGFGAdiff
1RC La Hulpe499111001330105+225
2Dendermondse RC431111803329158+171
3RC Soignies41911803343195+148
4Royal Kituro RC28811506277224+53
5Rugby Ottignies Club26411515239302-63
6ASUB Waterloo25311515207206+1
7Boitsfort RC84111010130357-227
8Rugby Oudenaarde4011101082390-308

PlayoffsRelegation

16 February 2020
15h00Royal Kituro RCRoyal Kituro RC0 - 34RC La HulpeRC La Hulpe
15h00Boitsfort RCBoitsfort RC8 - 44ASUB WaterlooASUB Waterloo
15h00RC SoigniesRC Soignies37 - 3Dendermondse RCDendermondse RC
15h00Rugby Ottignies ClubRugby Ottignies Club48 - 5Rugby OudenaardeRugby Oudenaarde

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Belgium - 05/05/2020 - 18/05/2020)



Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved