All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
19/01 - 21/11 | International | Women's Test Series | Terminated |
30/01 - 12/11 | ENG | Super League - Regular Season | |
31/01 - 15/03 | International | VI Nations U-20 | Ireland U-20 |
31/01 - 30/05 | International | Super 14 - Regular Season |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/03 - 16/05 | International | Súper Liga Americana - Regular Season | Ceibos Rugby |
07/03/2020 - 27/02/2021 | International | Women's European Championships | Terminated |
12/03 - 27/09 | AUS | National Rugby League - Regular Season | Penrith Panthers |
28/03 - 29/03 | South Africa | Stellenbosch Sevens Women | Soon |
28/03 - 28/04 | International | Women's World Rugby Sevens Challenger Series - Final Classification | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 05/04 | Hong Kong | Hong Kong Sevens | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
22/05 - 29/05 | International | Súper Liga Americana - Playoffs | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
09/06 - 16/06 | USA | Major League Rugby - Playoffs | Cancelled |
13/06 - 15/08 | NZL | Super Rugby Aotearoa | Canterbury Crusaders |
21/06 - 06/07 | International | Super 14 - Playoffs | Cancelled |
28/06 - 08/07 | ITA | IRB Junior World Championship - Group A | Soon |
28/06 - 08/07 | ITA | IRB Junior World Championship - Group B | Soon |
28/06 - 08/07 | ITA | IRB Junior World Championship - Group C | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/07 - 05/09 | AUS | Super Rugby AU - Regular Season | ACT Brumbies |
12/07 - 18/07 | ITA | IRB Junior World Championship - Final Round | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
14/08 - 26/09 | International | Friendlies Games Clubs | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/09 | International | Others Men's Friendly Games | Terminated |
11/09 - 15/11 | NZL | Mitre 10 Cup - Regular Season | Auckland Rugby |
12/09 - 19/09 | AUS | Super Rugby AU - Finals | ACT Brumbies |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/10 - 25/10 | AUS | National Rugby League - Playoffs | Melbourne Storm |
09/10 - 21/11 | RSA | Super Rugby Unlocked | Bulls |
17/10 - 25/10 | Montevideo | South American Championship | Terminated |
31/10 - 05/12 | International | Rugby Championship | New Zealand |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
12/11 - 27/11 | ENG | Super League - Playoffs | St Helens RFC |
13/11 - 29/11 | International | Autumn Nations Cup - Group A | Terminated |
14/11 - 28/11 | International | Autumn Nations Cup - Group B | Terminated |
20/11 - 27/11 | NZL | Mitre 10 Cup - Playoffs | Hawke's Bay |
21/11 - 28/11 | NZL | Mitre 10 Cup - Promotion Playoffs | Tasman |
27/11/2020 - 10/01/2021 | RSA | Currie Cup - Regular Season | Golden Lions |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/12 - 06/12 | International | Autumn Nations Cup - Playoffs | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
23/01 - 30/01 | RSA | Currie Cup - Final Round | Blue Bulls Pretoria |