All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Roland Garros - 2023 - Detailed results

Tennis - Roland Garros - 2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Draw

Detailed results

Roland Garros 2023

FranceFrance - Paris - 22 May 2023 - 11 June 2023 - Clay


Round :
31th May - 11h10Fabio Fogninidef.Jason Murray Kubler6-4 7-6 6-2
31th May - 11h10Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-3 7-6 6-2
31th May - 11h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Sebastian Korda6-3 7-6 6-4
31th May - 13h10Lorenzo Sonegodef.Ugo Humbert6-4 6-3 7-6
31th May - 13h25Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Stanislas Wawrinka3-6 7-5 6-3 6-7 6-3
31th May - 14h05Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Nuno Borges7-6 6-4 6-3
31th May - 15h35Denis Shapovalovdef.Matteo Arnaldi6-2 3-6 6-3 6-3
31th May - 16h20Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Roberto Bautista Agut1-6 4-6 6-3 6-1 6-1
31th May - 16h25Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Taro Daniel6-1 3-6 6-1 6-2
31th May - 16h35Karen Khachanovdef.Radu Albot6-3 6-4 6-2
31th May - 16h55Hubert Hurkaczdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-3 5-7 6-7 7-6 6-4
31th May - 17h35Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Luca Van Assche6-4 6-3 7-6
31th May - 17h40Cameron Norriedef.Lucas Pouille6-1 6-3 6-3
31th May - 18h25Andrey Rublevdef.Corentin Moutet6-4 6-2 3-6 6-3
31th May - 19h50Lorenzo Musettidef.Alexander Shevchenko6-1 6-1 6-2
31th May - 20h30Novak Djokovicdef.Marton Fucsovics7-6 6-0 6-3
1st Jun - 11h10Borna Coricdef.Pedro Cachin6-3 4-6 4-6 6-3 6-4
1st Jun - 11h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Alex De Minaur6-3 7-6 6-3
1st Jun - 12h00Casper Ruuddef.Giulio Zeppieri6-3 6-2 4-6 7-5
1st Jun - 12h55Daniel Altmaierdef.Jannik Sinner6-7 7-6 1-6 7-6 7-5
1st Jun - 13h10Yoshihito Nishiokadef.Max Purcell4-6 6-2 7-5 6-4
1st Jun - 14h15Grigor Dimitrovdef.Emil Ruusuvuori7-6 6-3 6-4
1st Jun - 14h50Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Guido Pella6-3 3-6 6-4 6-3
1st Jun - 15h20Zhizhen Zhangdef.Thiago Agustin Tirante7-6 6-3 6-4
1st Jun - 15h35Frances Tiafoedef.Aslan Karatsev3-6 6-3 7-5 6-2
1st Jun - 16h30Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Andrea Vavassori7-6 3-6 6-4 7-6
1st Jun - 16h50Nicolás Jarrydef.Tommy Paul3-6 6-1 6-4 7-5
1st Jun - 17h25Marcos Girondef.Jiri Lehecka6-2 6-3 6-2
1st Jun - 18h45Francisco Cerundolodef.Yannick Hanfmann6-3 6-3 6-4
1st Jun - 20h15Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Gaël Monfilsw.o.
1st Jun - 20h15Taylor Fritzdef.Arthur Rinderknech2-6 6-4 6-3 6-4
1st Jun - 20h30Alexander Zverevdef.Alex Molcan6-4 6-2 6-1

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info M?dia Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved